UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2012/13: STANDINGS, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS




UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2012/13: SCHEDULES, MATCHES AND RESULTS



FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


Share |

3RD JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
DUDELANGE F91 Dudelange Logo 7-0 SP Tre Penne Logo TRE PENNE 1st Leg Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
VALLETTA Valletta F.C. Logo 8-0 FC Lusitans Logo LUSITANS 1st Leg Hibernians Ground, Corradino
LINFIELD Linfield F.C. Logo 0-0 B36 Tórshavn Logo B36 TORSHAVN 1st Leg Windsor Park, Belfast

SECOND LEG


10TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
B36 TORSHAVN B36 Tórshavn Logo 0-0 (3-4 PEN.) Linfield F.C. Logo LINFIELD 2nd Leg Gundadalur Stadium, Tórshavn
LUSITANS FC Lusitans Logo 0-1 Valletta F.C. Logo VALLETTA 2nd Leg Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
TRE PENNE SP Tre Penne Logo 0-4 F91 Dudelange Logo DUDELANGE 2nd Leg Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


17TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ULISSES Ulisses F.C. Logo 0-1 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF 1st Leg Yerevan Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan, Yerevan
FLORA F.C. Flora Tallinn Logo 0-2 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo BASEL 1st Leg Lilleküla Arena, Tallinn
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 7-0 K.R. Reykjavik Logo KR 1st Leg Finnair Stadium, Helsinki
NEFTÇI Neftçi PFK Logo 3-0 F.C. Zestafoni Logo ZESTAFONI 1st Leg Dalga Stadium, Baku
DUDELANGE F91 Dudelange Logo 1-0 F.C. Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG 1st Leg Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 1-0 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo KARAGANDY 1st Leg Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
ZILINA MSK Zilina Logo 1-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo IRONI SHMONA 1st Leg Pod Dubnom, Zilina
THE NEW SAINTS The New Saints F.C. Logo 0-0 Helsingborgs IF Logo HELSINGBORG 1st Leg Park Hall Stadium, Shropshire
SKENDERBEU KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo 1-0 Debreceni V.S.C Logo DEBRECEN 1st Leg Skënderbeu Stadion, Korçë
VALLETTA Valletta F.C. Logo 1-4 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN 1st Leg Hibernians Ground, Corradino
SHAMROCK Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo 0-0 F.K. Ekranas Logo EKRANAS 1st Leg Tallaght Stadium, Dublin

18TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo 3-2 F.K. Vardar Logo VARDAR 1st Leg Gorodskoy Stadion, Borisov
AEL LIMASSOL AEL Limassol Logo 3-0 Linfield F.C. Logo LINFIELD 1st Leg Tsirion Stadium, Limassol
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo 1-1 NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB 1st Leg Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 4-1 F.K. Željeznicar Logo ZELJEZNICAR 1st Leg Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
BUDUCNOST NK Buducnost Pogdorica Logo 0-2 W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 1st Leg Pod Goricom Stadion, Pogdorica
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo 3-0 F.K. Ventspils Logo VENTSPILS 1st Leg Aker Stadion, Molde

SECOND LEG


24TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 1-1 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC 2nd Leg Shakhtyor Stadium, Karagandy
VENTSPILS F.K. Ventspils Logo 1-1 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE 2nd Leg Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils
FC SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 4-3 F91 Dudelange Logo DUDELANGE 2nd Leg Red Bull Arena, Salzburg
IRONI SHMONA Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo 2-0 MSK Zilina Logo ZILINA 2nd Leg Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa
EKRANAS F.K. Ekranas Logo 2-1 Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo SHAMROCK 2nd Leg Aukštaitija, Panevezys
ZESTAFONI F.C. Zestafoni Logo 2-2 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI 2nd Leg David Abashidze, Zestaponi
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 1-0 Ulisses F.C. Logo ULISSES 2nd Leg Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
BASEL F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 3-0 F.C. Flora Tallinn Logo FLORA 2nd Leg Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
DEBRECEN Debreceni V.S.C Logo 3-0 KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo SKENDERBEU 2nd Leg Sóstói út, Nyiregyhaza
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 3-1 Valletta F.C. Logo VALLETTA 2nd Leg FK Parizan Stadium, Belgrade
ZELJEZNICAR F.K. Željeznicar Logo 1-2 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR 2nd Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
KR K.R. Reykjavik Logo 1-2 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI 2nd Leg KR-völlur, Reykjavik

25TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
HELSINGBORG Helsingborgs IF Logo 3-0 The New Saints F.C. Logo THE NEW SAINTS 2nd Leg Stadium Olympia, Helsingborg
VARDAR F.K. Vardar Logo 0-0 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV 2nd Leg Philip II Arena, Skopje
LINFIELD Linfield F.C. Logo 0-0 AEL Limassol Logo AEL LIMASSOL 2nd Leg Windsor Park, Belfast
DINAMO ZAGREB NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 3-2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS 2nd Leg Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 0-1 NK Buducnost Pogdorica Logo BUDUCNOST 2nd Leg Stadion Miejski, Wroclaw

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


31ST JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 2-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD 1st Leg Olympic Stadium, Kyiv
MOTHERWELL Motherwell F.C. Logo 0-2 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS 1st Leg Fir Park, Motherwell

1ST AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo 1-1 Debreceni V.S.C Logo DEBRECEN 1st Leg Gorodskoy Stadion, Borisov
IRONI SHMONA Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo 4-0 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI 1st Leg Municipal Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 0-1 NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB 1st Leg Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo 0-1 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo BASEL 1st Leg Aker Stadion, Molde
AEL LIMASSOL AEL Limassol Logo 1-0 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN 1st Leg Tsirion Stadium, Limassol
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo 0-0 Club Brugge Logo CLUB BRUGGE 1st Leg Parken Stadium, Copenhagen
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 4-1 F91 Dudelange Logo DUDELANGE 1st Leg Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 5-0 F.K. Ekranas Logo EKRANAS 1st Leg Constant Vanden Stock, Bruxelles
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 0-3 Helsingborgs IF Logo HELSINGBORG 1st Leg Stadion Miejski, Wroclaw
CFR CLUJ F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo 1-0 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC 1st Leg Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 2-1 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI 1st Leg Celtic Park, Glasgow
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 1-1 F.C. Vaslui Logo VASLUI 1st Leg Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul

SECOND LEG


7TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 0-1 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV 2nd Leg Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
DEBRECEN Debreceni V.S.C Logo 0-2 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV 2nd Leg Sóstói út, Nyiregyhaza

8TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
DUDELANGE F91 Dudelange Logo 0-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR 2nd Leg Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
HELSINGBORG Helsingborgs IF Logo 3-1 W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 2nd Leg Stadium Olympia, Helsingborg
NEFTÇI Neftçi PFK Logo 2-2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo IRONI SHMONA 2nd Leg Dalga Stadium, Baku
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 0-2 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC 2nd Leg Finnair Stadium, Helsinki
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 1-2 F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo CFR CLUJ 2nd Leg Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
EKRANAS F.K. Ekranas Logo 0-6 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT 2nd Leg Aukštaitija, Panevezys
BASEL F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 1-1 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE 2nd Leg Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
VASLUI F.C. Vaslui Logo 1-4 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE 2nd Leg Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 2-3 F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN 2nd Leg Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 3-0 Motherwell F.C. Logo MOTHERWELL 2nd Leg Olympic Stadium, Athens
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 0-1 AEL Limassol Logo AEL LIMASSOL 2nd Leg FK Parizan Stadium, Belgrade
DINAMO ZAGREB NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 4-0 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF 2nd Leg Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAY OFF ROUND


FIRST LEG


21ST AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
SPARTAK MOSCOW F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo 2-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE 1st Leg Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
BORUSSIA M. Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 1-3 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV 1st Leg Borussia Park, Mönchengladbach
KÖBENHAVN F.C. Köbenhavn Logo 1-0 Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo LILLE 1st Leg Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
BASEL F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 1-2 F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo CFR CLUJ 1st Leg Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
HELSINGBORG Helsingborgs IF Logo 0-2 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC 1st Leg Stadium Olympia, Helsingborg

22ND AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo 2-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo IRONI SHMONA 1st Leg Dinamo Stadium, Minsk
AEL LIMASSOL AEL Limassol Logo 2-1 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT 1st Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
DINAMO ZAGREB NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 2-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR 1st Leg Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 1-1 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE 1st Leg Estádio AXA, Braga
MALAGA Málaga C. F. Logo 2-0 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS 1st Leg La Rosaleda, Málaga

SECOND LEG


28TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
IRONI SHMONA Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo 1-1 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV 2nd Leg Ranat-Gan Stadium, Tel Aviv
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 2-0 AEL Limassol Logo AEL LIMASSOL 2nd Leg Constant Vanden Stock, Bruxelles
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 0-1 NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB 2nd Leg Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 1-1 (4-5 PEN) Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA 2nd Leg Stadio Friuli, Udine
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 0-0 Málaga C. F. Logo MALAGA 2nd Leg Olympic Stadium, Athens

29TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
CFR CLUJ F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo 1-0 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo BASEL 2nd Leg Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 2-0 Helsingborgs IF Logo HELSINGBORG 2nd Leg Celtic Park, Glasgow
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 1-1 F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo SPARTAK MOSCOW 2nd Leg Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 1-2 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA M. 2nd Leg Olympic Stadium, Kyiv
LILLE Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo 2-0 (AET) F.C. Köbenhavn Logo KÖBENHAVN 1st Leg Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GROUP STAGE


MATCHDAY 1


18TH SEPTEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
DINAMO ZAGREB NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 0-2 F.C. Porto Logo PORTO A Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
PARIS SG Paris St. Germain Logo 4-1 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV A Parc des Princes, Paris
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 1-2 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE B Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
MONTPELLIER Montpellier H.S.C. Logo 1-2 Arsenal F.C. Logo ARSENAL B Stáde La Mosson, Montpellier
MALAGA Málaga C. F. Logo 3-0 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT C Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
MILAN A.C. Milan Logo 0-0 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT C Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
B.DORTMUND Borussia Dortmund Logo 1-0 AFC Ajax Logo AJAX D Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
REAL MADRID Real Madrid C.F. Logo 3-2 Manchester City F.C. Logo MANCH.CITY D Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

19TH SEPTEMBER


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
SHAKHTAR F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 2-0 F.C. Nordsjaelland NORDSJAELLAND E Donbass Arena, Donetsk
CHELSEA Chelsea F.C. Logo 2-2 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS E Stamford Bridge, London
LILLE Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo 1-3 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV F Grand Stáde Nord Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
BAYERN MUNICH F.C. Bayern München Logo 2-1 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA F Allianz Arena, Munich
BARCELONA F.C. Barcelona Logo 3-2 F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo SPARTAK M. G Camp Nou, Barcelona
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 0-0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA G Celtic Park, Glasgow
MANCH.UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 1-0 Galatasaray S.K. Logo GALATASARAY H Old Trafford, Manchester
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 0-2 F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo CFR CLUJ H Estádio AXA, Braga

MATCHDAY 2


2ND OCTOBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
SPARTAK MOSCOW F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo 2-3 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC G Luzhniki Stadion, Moscow
CFR CLUJ F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo 1-2 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCH.UTD H Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
GALATASARAY Galatasaray S.K. Logo 0-2 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA H Turk Telekom Arena, Istanbul
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR E Sportfive Arena, Torino
NORDSJAELLAND F.C. Nordsjaelland 0-4 Chelsea F.C. Logo CHELSEA E Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 2-0 LOSC Lille Metropol LogoLILLE F Mestalla, Valencia
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo 3-1 F.C. Bayern Munich LogoBAYERN M. F Dinamo Stadion, Minsk
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 0-2 F.C. Barcelona Logo BARCELONA G Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa

3RD OCTOBER


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ZENIT F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 2-3 A.C. Milan Logo MILAN C Petrovski Stadion, St. Petersburg
MANCH.CITY Manchester City F.C. Logo 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Logo B.DORTMUND D Ettihad Stadium, Manchester
AJAX AFC Ajax Logo 1-4 Real Madrid Logo REAL MADRID D Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 2-0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB A NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
PORTO F.C. Porto Logo 1-0 Paris St. Germain Logo PARIS SG A Estádio Do Dragao, Porto
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 2-2 Montpellier H.S.C. Logo MONTPELLIER B Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
ARSENAL Arsenal F.C. flag 3-1 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS B Emirates Stadium, London
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 0-3 Málaga C. F. Logo MALAGA C Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels

MATCHDAY 3


23RD OCTOBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
SPARTAK MOSCOW F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo 2-1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA G Luzhniki Stadion, Moscow
BARCELONA F.C. Barcelona Logo 2-1 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC G Camp Nou, Barcelona
GALATASARAY Galatasaray S.K. Logo 1-1 F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo CFR CLUJ H Turk Telekom Arena, Istanbul
MANCH.UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 3-2 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA H Old Trafford, Manchester
NORDSJAELLAND F.C. Nordsjaelland 1-1 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS E Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
SHAKHTAR F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 2-1 Chelsea F.C. Logo CHELSEA E Donbass Arena, Donetsk
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo 0-3 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA F Dinamo Stadion, Minsk
LILLE Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo 0-1 F.C. Bayern München Logo BAYERN MUNICH B Grand Stáde Nord Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq

24TH OCTOBER


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ZENIT F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 1-0 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT C Petrovski Stadion, St. Petersburg
MALAGA Málaga C. F. Logo 1-0 A.C. Milan Logo MILAN C Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
AJAX AFC Ajax Logo 3-1 Manchester City F.C. Logo MANCH.CITY D Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
B.DORTMUND Borussia Dortmund Logo 2-1 Realk Madrid C.F. Logo REAL MADRID D Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
PORTO F.C. Porto Logo 3-2 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV A Estádio Do Dragao, Porto
DINAMO ZAGREB GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 0-2 Paris St. Germain Logo PARIS SG A Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
ARSENAL Arsenal F.C. flag 0-2 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE B Emirates Stadium, London
MONTPELLIER Montpellier H.S.C. Logo 1-2 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS B Stáde La Mosson, Montpellier

MATCHDAY 4


6TH NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 0-0 F.C. Porto Logo PORTO A NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
PARIS SG Paris St. Germain Logo 4-0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB A Parc des Princes, Paris
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 2-2 Arsenal F.C. flag ARSENAL B Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 3-1 Montpellier H.S.C. Logo MONTPELLIER B Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 1-0 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT C Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
MILAN A.C. Milan Logo 1-1 Málaga C. F. Logo MALAGA C Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
MANCH.CITY Manchester City F.C. Logo 2-2 AFC Ajax Logo AJAX D Ettihad Stadium, Manchester
R.MADRID Real Madrid C.F. Logo 2-2 Borussia Dortmund Logo B.DORTMUND D Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

7TH NOVEMBER


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 4-0 F.C. Nordsjaelland NORDSJAELLAND E Sportfive Arena, Torino
CHELSEA Chelsea F.C. Logo 3-2 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR E Stamford Bridge, London
BAYERN F.C. Bayern München Logo 6-1 Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo LILLE A Allianz Arena, Munich
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 4-2 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV F Mestalla, Valencia
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 2-0 F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo SPARTAK M. G Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Barcelona Logo BARCELONA G Celtic Park, Barcelona
CFR CLUJ F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo 1-3 Galatasaray S.K. Logo GALATASARAY H Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 1-3 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCH.UTD H Estádio AXA, Braga

MATCHDAY 5


20TH NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
SPARTAK M. F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo 0-3 F.C. Barcelona Logo BARCELONA G Luzhniki Stadion, Moscow
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo 0-2 Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo LILLE F Dinamo Stadion, Minsk
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 2-1 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC G Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa
GALATASARAY Galatasaray S.K. Logo 1-0 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCH.UTD H Turk Telekom Arena, Istanbul
CFR CLUJ F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo 3-1 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA H Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
NORDSJAELLAND F.C. Nordsjaelland 2-5 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR E Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 3-0 Chelsea F.C. Logo CHELSEA E Sportfive Arena, Torino
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 1-1 F.C. Bayern München Logo BAYERN F Mestalla, Valencia

21ST NOVEMBER


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ZENIT F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 2-2 Málaga C. F. Logo MALAGA C Petrovski Stadion, St Petersburg
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 1-3 A.C. Milan Logo MILAN C Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
MANCH.CITY Manchester City F.C. Logo 1-1 Real Madrid C.F. Logo REAL MADRID D Ettihad Stadium, Manchester
AJAX AFC Ajax Logo 1-4 Borussia Dortmund Logo B.DORTMUND D Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 0-2 Paris St. Germain Logo PARIS SG A NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
PORTO F.C. Porto Logo 3-0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB A Estádio Do Dragao, Porto
ARSENAL Arsenal F.C. Logo 2-0 Montpellier H.S.C. Logo MONTPELLIER B Emirates Stadium, London
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 1-0 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS B Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen

MATCHDAY 6


4TH DECEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
DINAMO ZAGREB GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 1-1 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV A Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
PARIS SG Paris St. Germain Logo 2-1 F.C. Porto Logo PORTO A Parc des Princes, Paris
MONTPELLIER Montpellier H.S.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE B Stáde La Mosson, Montpellier
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 2-1 Arsenal F.C. flag ARSENAL B Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
MALAGA Málaga C. F. Logo 2-2 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT C Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
MILAN A.C. Milan Logo 0-1 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT C Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
B.DORTMUND Borussia Dortmund Logo 1-0 Manchester City F.C. Logo MANCH.CITY D Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
REAL MADRID Real Madrid C.F. Logo 4-1 AFC Ajax Logo AJAX D Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

5TH DECEMBER


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
SHAKHTAR F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 0-1 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS E Donbass Arena, Donetsk
CHELSEA Chelsea F.C. Logo 6-1 F.C. Nordsjaelland NORDSJAELLAND E Stamford Bridge, London
BAYERN F.C. Bayern München Logo 4-1 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV A Allianz Arena, Munich
LILLE Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo 0-1 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA B Grand Stáde Nord Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
BARCELONA F.C. Barcelona Logo 0-0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA G Camp Nou, Barcelona
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo SPARTAK M. G Celtic Park, Barcelona
MANCH.UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 0-1 F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo CFR CLUJ H Old Trafford, Manchester
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 1-2 Galatasaray S.K. Logo GALATASARAY H Estádio AXA, Braga

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2012/13 KNOCKOUT STAGE TABLE


8TH FINALS QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS FINAL
Arsenal F.C. LogoARSENAL 1 2
F.C. Bayern Munich LogoBAYERN MUNICH 3 0
F.C. Bayern Munich LogoBAYERN MUNICH 2 2
Juventus F.C. LogoJUVENTUS 0 0
Celtic F.C. LogoCELTIC 0 0
Juventus F.C. LogoJUVENTUS 3 2 F.C. Bayern Munich LogoBAYERN MUNICH 4 3
Valencia C.F. LogoVALENCIA 1 1 F.C. Barcelona LogoBARCELONA 0 0
Paris St. Germain LogoPARIS SG 2 1
Paris St. Germain LogoPARIS SG 2 1
F.C. Barcelona LogoBARCELONA 2 1
A.C. Milan LogoMILAN 2 0
F.C. Barcelona LogoBARCELONA 0 4 F.C. Bayern Munich LogoBAYERN 2
F.C. Porto LogoFC PORTO 1 0 Borussia Dortmund LogoB.DORTMUND 1
Málaga C. F. LogoMALAGA CF 0 2
Málaga C. F. LogoMALAGA CF 0 2
Borussia Dortmund LogoB.DORTMUND 0 3
F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk LogoSHAKHTAR 2 0
Borussia Dortmund LogoB.DORTMUND 2 3 Borussia Dortmund LogoB.DORTMUND 4 0
Real Madrid LogoREAL MADRID 1 2 Real Madrid LogoREAL MADRID 1 2
Manchester United F.C. LogoMANCHESTER UNITED 1 1
Real Madrid LogoREAL MADRID 3 2
Galatasaray S.K. LogoGALATASARAY 0 3
Galatasaray S.K. LogoGALATASARAY 1 3
F.C. Schalke 04 LogoSCHALKE 04 1 2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ROUND OF 16


FIRST LEG


12TH FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 0-3 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS Celtic Park, Glasgow
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 1-2 Paris St. Germain Logo PARIS SG Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia

13TH FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
SHAKHTAR DONETSK F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 2-2 Borussia Dortmund Logo BORUSSIA DORTMUND Donbass Arena, Donetsk
REAL MADRID Real Madrid C.F. Logo 1-1 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UNITED Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

19TH FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
FC PORTO F.C. Porto Logo 1-0 Málaga C. F. Logo MALAGA Estádio Do Dragao, Porto
ARSENAL Arsenal F.C. flag 1-3 F.C. Bayern München Logo BAYERN MUNICH Emirates Stadium, London

20TH FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
GALATASARAY Galatasaray S.K. Logo 1-1 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 Turk Telekom Arena, Istanbul
MILAN A.C. Milan Logo 2-0 F.C. Barcelona Logo BARCELONA Giuseppe Meazza, Milan

SECOND LEG


5TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
MANCHESTER UNITED Manchester United F.C. Logo 1-2 Real Madrid C.F. Logo REAL MADRID Old Trafford, Manchester
BORUSSIA DORTMUND Borussia Dortmund Logo 3-0 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR DONETSK Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund

6TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
PARIS SG Paris St. Germain Logo 1-1 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA Parc des Princes, Paris
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 2-0 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC Sportfive Arena, Torino

12TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
SCHALKE 04 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 2-3 Galatasaray S.K. Logo GALATASARAY Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
BARCELONA F.C. Barcelona Logo 4-0 A.C. Milan Logo MILAN Camp Nou, Barcelona

13TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
MALAGA Málaga C. F. Logo 2-0 F.C. Porto Logo FC PORTO Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
BAYERN MUNICH F.C. Bayern München Logo 0-2 Arsenal F.C. flag ARSENAL Allianz Arena, Munich

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

QUARTER-FINALS


FIRST LEG


2ND APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
PARIS SG Paris St. Germain Logo 2-2 F.C. Barcelona Logo BARCELONA Parc des Princes, Paris
BAYERN MUNICH F.C. Bayern München Logo 2-0 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS Allianz Arena, Munich

3RD APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
MALAGA Málaga C. F. Logo 0-0 Borussia Dortmund Logo BORUSSIA DORTMUND Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
REAL MADRID Real Madrid C.F. Logo 3-0 Galatasaray S.K. Logo GALATASARAY Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid

SECOND LEG


9TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
BORUSSIA DORTMUND Borussia Dortmund Logo 3-2 Málaga C. F. Logo MALAGA Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
GALATASARAY Galatasaray S.K. Logo 3-1 Real Madrid C.F. Logo REAL MADRID Turk Telekom Arena, Istanbul

10TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
BARCELONA F.C. Barcelona Logo 1-1 Paris St. Germain Logo PARIS SG Camp Nou, Barcelona
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 0-2 F.C. Bayern München Logo BAYERN MUNICH Juventus Satdium, Torino

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SEMI-FINALS


FIRST LEG


23RD APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
BAYERN MUNICH F.C. Bayern München Logo 4-0 F.C. Barcelona Logo BARCELONA Allianz Arena, Munich

24TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
BORUSSIA DORTMUND Borussia Dortmund Logo 4-1 Real Madrid Logo REAL MADRID Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund

SECOND LEG


30TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
REAL MADRID Real Madrid Logo 2-0 Borussia Dortmund Logo BORUSSIA DORTMUND Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid

1ST MAY


MATCH STADIUM
BARCELONA F.C. Barcelona Logo 0-3 F.C. Bayern München Logo BAYERN MUNICH Camp Nou, Barcelona

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THE FINAL


25TH MAY


MATCH STADIUM
BORUSSIA DORTMUND Borussia Dortmund Logo 1-2 F.C. Bayern München Logo BAYERN MUNICH Wembley Stadium, London

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-F.C. Bayern München Logo BAYERN MUNICH FITTH TIME UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WINNER



Estadisticas profesionales
Free counter and web stats
www.000webhost.com