UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2011/12: STANDINGS, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS




UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2011/12: SCHEDULES, MATCHES AND RESULTS


Professional Translation Agency

FIRST PRELIMINARY ROUND


FIRST LEG


30TH JUNE


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
BANANTS F.C. Banants Logo 0-1 FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo RUSTAVI 1ST LEG Yerevan Republican Stadium, Yerevan
OLIMPIK SHUVALAN Olimpik-Shuvalan PFC Baku Logo 1-1 F.C. Minsk Logo MINSK 1ST LEG Azal Stadium, Baku
BANGA FK Banga Gargždai Logo 0-4 F.K. Qarabag Agdam Logo QARABAG 1ST LEG Gargždai Stadium, Gargzdai
TRANS NARVA JK Trans Narva Logo 1-4 F.K. Rabotnicki Logo RABOTNICKI 1ST LEG Lilleküla Arena, Tallinn
RAD BEOGRAD F.K. Rad Beograd Logo 6-0 SP Tre Penne Logo TRE PENNE 1ST LEG Stadium FK Obilic, Belgrade
DAUGAVA FC Daugava Daugavpils Logo 0-5 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSO 1ST LEG Celtnieks Stadium, Daugavpils
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 4-0 CS Fola Esch Logo FOLA ESCH 1ST LEG Boras Arena, Borĺs
HONKA F.C. Honka Espoo Logo 0-0 JK Nomme Kalju Logo KALJU 1ST LEG ISS Stadium, Vantaa
VARAZDIN NK Varazdin Logo 5-1 FC Lusitans Logo LUSITANS 1ST LEG Stadion Varteksa, Varazdin
FERENCVAROS Ferencvarosi TC Logo 3-0 Ulisses F.C. Logo ULISSES 1ST LEG Florian Albert Stadion, Budapest
SANTA COLOMA U.E. Santa Coloma Logo 0-1 Paksi SE Logo PAKSI 1ST LEG Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
AALESUND Aalesunds FK Logo 4-1 Neath Athletic F.C. Logo NEATH ATHLETIC 1ST LEG Color Line Stadion, Aalesund
DINAMO TBILISI F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo 2-0 FC Milsami Orhei Logo MILSAMI 1ST LEG Boris Paichadze National Stadium, Tbilisi
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 3-0 F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo ZETA 1ST LEG Antona Malatinského Stadium, Trnava
IF IF Fuglafjördur Logo 1-3 K.R. Reykjavik Logo KR 1ST LEG Gundadalur, Torshavn
IBV IBV Vestmannaeyjar Logo 1-0 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo SAINT PATRICK'S 1ST LEG Hlídarendi, Reykjavik
UN KAERJENG UN Käerjéng 97 Logo 1-1 BK Häcken Logo HACKEN 1ST LEG Josy Barthel Stadion, Luxembourg
THE NEW SAINTS The New Saints F.C. Logo 1-1 Cliftonville F.C. Logo CLIFTONVILLE 1ST LEG Park Hall Stadium, Shropshire
FULHAM Fulham F.C. Logo 3-0 NSI Runavik Logo NSI 1ST LEG Craven Cottage, London
JAGIELLONIA Jagiellonia Biallystok Logo 1-0 F.C. Irtysh Pavlodar Logo IRTYSH 1ST LEG Stadion Miejski, Bialystok
BIRKIRKARA Birkirkara F.C. Logo 0-1 KS Vllaznia Logo VLLAZNIA 1ST LEG Hibernians Ground Stadium, Corradino
RENOVA F.K. Renova Logo 2-1 Glentoran F.C. Logo GLENTORAN 1ST LEG National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
KOPER F.C. Koper Logo 1-1 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo KARAGANDY 1ST LEG Bonifika, Koper
SIROKI NK Siroki Brijeg Logo 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo OLIMPIJA 1ST LEG Pecara, Siroki Brijeg
BUDUCNOST NK Buducnost Pogdorica Logo 1-3 KS Flamurtari Logo FLAMURTARI 1ST LEG Pod Goricom Stadion, Pogdorica

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


7TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 2-1 F.C. Koper Logo KOPER 2nd Leg Shakhtyor Stadium, Karagandy
RUSTAVI FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo 1-1 F.C. Banants Logo BANANTS 2nd Leg Poladi Stadium, Rustavi
IRTYSH F.C. Irtysh Pavlodar Logo 2-0 Jagiellonia Biallystok Logo JAGIELLONIA 2nd Leg Tcentralny Stadion, Pavlodar
ULISSES Ulisses F.C. Logo 0-2 Ferencvarosi TC Logo FERENCVAROS 2nd Leg Hrazdan Stadium, Yerevan
FLAMURTARI KS Flamurtari Vlorë Logo 1-2 NK Buducnost Pogdorica Logo BUDUCNOST 2nd Leg Stadiumi Flamurtari, Vlorë
MILSAMI FC Milsami Orhei Logo 1-3 F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo DINAMO TBILISI 2nd Leg Complexul Sportiv Raional, Orhei
ZETA F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo 2-1 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA 2nd Leg Stadion Gradski, Niksic
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Agdam Logo 3-0 FK Banga Gargždai Logo BANGA 2nd Leg Tofig Bahramov-Republic Stadium, Baku
FOLA ESCH CS Fola Esch Logo 1-1 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG 2nd Leg La Frontičre, Esch-sur-Alzette
KALJU JK Nomme Kalju Logo 0-2 F.C. Honka Espoo Logo HONKA 2nd Leg Lilleküla Arena, Tallinn
LUSITANS FC Lusitans Logo 0-1 NK Varazdin Logo VARAZDIN 2nd Leg Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
TROMSO Tromsö IL Logo 2-1 FC Daugava Daugavpils Logo DAUGAVA 2nd Leg Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
HACKEN BK Häcken Logo 5-1 UN Käerjéng 97 Logo UN KAERJENG 2nd Leg Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
VLLAZNIA KS Vllaznia Logo 1-1 Birkirkara F.C. Logo BIRKIRKARA 2nd Leg Loro Boriçi, Shkoder
MINSK F.C. Minsk Logo 2-1 Olimpik-Shuvalan PFC Baku Logo OLIMPIK SHUVALAN 2nd Leg Dinamo Stadion, Minsk
NSI NSI Runavik Logo 0-0 Fulham F.C. Logo FULHAM 2nd Leg Toftir Stadion, Toftir
PAKSI Paksi SE Logo 4-0 U.E. Santa Coloma Logo SANTA COLOMA 2nd Leg Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
NEATH ATHLETIC Neath Athletic F.C. Logo 0-2 Aalesunds FK Logo AALESUND 2nd Leg The Gnoll Stadium, Neath
RABOTNICKI F.K. Rabotnicki Logo 3-0 JK Trans Narva Logo TRANS NARVA 2nd Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
OLIMPIJA NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo 3-0 NK Siroki Brijeg Logo SIROKI 2nd Leg ŠRC Stožice, Ljubljana
TRE PENNE SP Tre Penne Logo 1-3 F.K. Rad Beograd Logo RAD BEOGRAD 2nd Leg Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
SAINT PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 2-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Logo IBV 2nd Leg Richmond Park, Dublin
CLIFTONVILLE Cliftonville F.C. Logo 0-1 The New Saints F.C. Logo THE NEW SAINTS 2nd Leg Solitude Stadium, Belfast
GLENTORAN Glentoran F.C. Logo 2-1 (3-2) PEN.F.K. Renova Logo RENOVA 2nd Leg The Oval Stadium, Belfast
KR K.R. Reykjavik Logo 5-1 IF Fuglafjördur Logo IF 2nd Leg KR-völlur, Reykjavik

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SECOND PRELIMINARY ROUND


FIRST LEG


14TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 2-1 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo SAINT PATRICK'S 1st Leg Shakhtyor Stadium, Karagandy
RUSTAVI FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo 1-1 F.C. Irtysh Pavlodar Logo IRTYSH 1st Leg Poladi Stadium, Rustavi
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 1-0 Dundee United F.C. Logo DUNDEE UTD 1st Leg Slask Stadium Oporowska, Wroclaw
RAD BEOGRAD F.K. Rad Beograd Logo 0-1 Olympiacos Volou F.C. Logo OLYMPIACOS VOLOU 1st Leg Stadium FK Obilic, Belgrade
KuPS KUOPIO KuPS Kuopio Logo 1-0 C.S. Gaz Metan Medias Logo GAZ METAN 1st Leg Kuopion Keskuskenttä Stadion, Kuopio
FLAMURTARI KS Flamurtari Vlorë Logo 0-2 F.K. Jablonec Logo JABLONEC 1st Leg Stadiumi Flamurtari, Vlorë
ISKRA-STAL F.C. Iskra-Stal Logo 1-1 NK Varazdin Logo VARAZDIN 1st Leg Sheriff Small Arena, Tiraspol
TAURAS F.K. Tauras Kaunas Logo 2-3 ADO Den Haag Logo ADO DEN HAAG 1st Leg Saint Dariaus and Saint Girenas stadionas, Kaunas
RUDAR F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo 0-3 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN 1st Leg Gradski Stadium, Niksic
TPS TURKU TPS Turku Logo 0-1 K.V.C. Westerlo Logo WESTERLO 1st Leg Veritasstadion, Turku
SANT JULIA U.E. Sant Juliá Logo 0-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Logo BNEI YEHUDA 1st Leg Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
MINSK F.C. Minsk Logo 1-1 Gaziantepspor Logo GAZIANTEPSPOR 1st Leg Dinamo Stadion, Minsk
ÖREBRO Örebro S.K. Logo 0-0 F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO 1st Leg Behrn Stadium, Örebro
SHAKHTYOR F.C. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Logo 0-1 F.K. Ventspils Logo VENTSPILS 1st Leg Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk
VALERENGA Valerenga Fotball Logo 1-0 F.C. Mika Logo MIKA 1st Leg Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
FERENCVAROS Ferencvárosi TC Logo 2-1 Aalesunds F.K. Logo AALESUND 1st Leg Florian Albert Stadion, Budapest
HACKEN BK Häcken Logo 2-1 F.C. Honka Espoo Logo HONKA 1st Leg Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
ANORTHOSIS Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo 3-0 F.C. Gagra Logo GAGRA 1st Leg Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
FLORIANA Floriana F.C. Logo 0-8 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA 1st Leg Hibernians Ground, Corradino
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 3-1 Xäzär Länkäran F.K. Logo XÄZÄR 1st Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
LLANELLI Llanelli A.F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo DINAMO TBILISI 1st Leg Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli
SÜDUVA F.K. Süduva Logo 1-1 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG 1st Leg Stadium of Marijampole F.C., Marijampole
OLIMPIJA NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo 2-0 Bohemian F.C. Logo BOHEMIANS 1st Leg ŠRC Stožice, Ljubljana
DIFFERDANGE F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 0-0 F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo LEVADIA 1st Leg Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
TIRANA K.F. Tirana Logo 0-0 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA 1st Leg Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
THE NEW SAINTS The New Saints F.C. Logo 1-3 F.C. Midtjylland Logo MIDTJYLLAND 1st Leg Park Hall, Shropshire
VADUZ F.C. Vaduz Logo 0-2 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA 1st Leg Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz
EB STREYMUR EB Streymur Logo 1-1 Qarabag F.K. Logo QARABAG 1st Leg Gundadalur, Torshavn
PAKSI Paksi SE Logo 1-1 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSO 1st Leg Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
KECSKEMETI Kecskeméti TE Logo 1-1 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 1st Leg Széktöi, Kecskemet
ZELJEZNICAR F.K. Željeznicar Logo 1-0 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF 1st Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
JUVENES-DOGANA A.C. Juvenes Dogana Logo 0-1 F.K. Rabotnicki Logo RABOTNICKI 1st Leg Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
LIEPAJAS S.K. Liepajas Metalurgs Logo 1-4 F.C. Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG 1st Leg Daugava, Liepaja
VLLAZNIA KS Vllaznia Logo 0-0 F.C. Thun Logo THUN 1st Leg Loro Boriçi, Shkoder
METALURG F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo 0-0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia Logo LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1st Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
GLENTORAN Glentoran F.C. Logo 0-2 F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo VORSKLA POLTAVA 1st Leg The Oval Stadium, Belfast
CRUSADERS Crusaders F.C. Logo 1-3 Fulham F.C. Logo FULHAM 1st Leg Seaview Stadium, Belfast
DOMZALE NK Domzale Logo 1-2 RNK Split Logo RNK SLIT 1st Leg Športni Park, Domzale
KR K.R. Reykjavik Logo 3-0 MSK Zilina Logo ZILINA 1st Leg KR-völlur, Reykjavik
FH FH Hafnarfjördur Logo 1-1 C.D Nacional Logo NACIONAL 1st Leg Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


21ST JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
IRTYSH F.C. Irtysh Pavlodar Logo 0-2 FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo RUSTAVI 2nd Leg Tcentralny, Pavlodar
MIKA F.C. Mika Logo 0-1 Valerenga Fotball Logo VALERENGA 2nd Leg MIKA Sport Complex, Yerevan
GAZ METAN C.S. Gaz Metan Medias Logo 2-0 KuPS Kuopio Logo KuPS KUOPIO 2nd Leg Gaz Metan Stadium, Medias
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 0-0 Kecskeméti TE Logo KECSKEMETI 2nd Leg Tcentralny, Aktobe
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 1-3 F.C. Vaduz Logo VADUZ 2nd Leg Karadjordje, Novi Sad
VENTSPILS F.K. Ventspils Logo 3-2 F.C. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Logo SHAKHTYOR 2nd Leg Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils
XÄZÄR Xäzär Länkäran F.K. Logo 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV 2nd Leg City Stadium, Lankaran
LEVADIA F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo 0-1 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 2nd Leg A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 3-0 F.K. Süduva Logo SÜDUVA 2nd Leg Boras Arena, Borĺs
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 0-0 F.K. Željeznicar Logo ZELJEZNICAR 2nd Leg Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
HONKA F.C. Honka Espoo Logo 0-2 BK Häcken Logo HACKEN 2nd Leg ISS Stadium, Vantaa
QARABAG Qarabag F.K. Logo 0-0 EB Streymur Logo EB STREYMUR 2nd Leg Tofig Bahramov-Republic stadium, Baku
BNEI YEHUDA Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 2-0 U.E. Sant Juliá Logo SANT JULIA 2nd Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
VARAZDIN NK Varazdin Logo 3-1 F.C. Iskra-Stal Logo ISKRA-STAL 2nd Leg Stadion Varteksa, Varaždin
VORSKLA POLTAVA F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo 3-0 Glentoran F.C. Logo GLENTORAN 2nd Leg Vorskla Stadium, Poltava
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 2-0 Örebro S.K. Logo ÖREBRO 2nd Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
DINAMO TBILISI F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo 5-0 Llanelli A.F.C. Logo LLANELLI 2nd Leg Boris Paichadze National Stadium, Tbilisi
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 1-0 Floriana F.C. Logo FLORIANA 2nd Leg GSZ Stadium, Larnaca
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 3-1 K.F. Tirana Logo TIRANA 2nd Leg Antona Malatinského, Trnava
AALESUND Aalesunds F.K. Logo 3-1 Ferencvárosi TC Logo FERENCVAROS 2nd Leg Color Line Stadion, Aalesund
GAGRA F.C. Gagra Logo 2-0 Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo ANORTHOSIS 2nd Leg David Abashidze Stadium, Zestaponi
TROMSO Tromsö IL Logo 0-3 Paksi SE Logo PAKSI 2nd Leg Alfheim Stadion, Tromso
MIDTJYLLAND F.C. Midtjylland Logo 5-2 The New Saints F.C. Logo THE NEW SAINTS 2nd Leg MCH Arena, Herning
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA PFC Lokomotiv Sofia Logo 3-2 F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo METALURG 2nd Leg Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
ZILINA MSK Zilina Logo 2-0 K.R. Reykjavik Logo KR 2nd Leg Pod Dubnom, Zilina
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 2-1 KS Vllaznia Logo VLLAZNIA 2nd Leg Stadion Lachen, Thun
GAZIANTEPSPOR Gaziantepspor Logo 4-1 F.C. Minsk Logo MINSK 2nd Leg Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep
ADO DEN HAAG ADO Den Haag Logo 2-0 F.K. Tauras Kaunas Logo TAURAS 2nd Leg Kyocera Stadion, Den Haag
RABOTNICKI F.K. Rabotnicki Logo 3-0 A.C. Juvenes Dogana Logo JUVENES-DOGANA 2nd Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
JABLONEC F.K. Jablonec Logo 5-1 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Logo FLAMURTARI 2nd Leg Chance Arena, Jablonec nad Nisou
OLYMPIACOS VOLOS Olympiacos Volou F.C. Logo 1-1 F.K. Rad Beograd Logo RAD BEOGRAD 2nd Leg Panthessaliko, Volos
WESTERLO K.V.C. Westerlo Logo 0-0 TPS Turku Logo TPS TURKU 2nd Leg het Kuipje Stadion, Westerlo
FULHAM Fulham F.C. Logo 4-0 Crusaders F.C. Logo CRUSADERS 2nd Leg Craven Cottage, London
RNK SLIT RNK Split Logo 3-1 NK Domzale Logo DOMZALE 2nd Leg SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
BOHEMIANS Bohemian F.C. Logo 1-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo OLIMPIJA 2nd Leg Dalymount Park, Dublin
DUNDEE UTD Dundee United F.C. Logo 3-2 W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 2nd Leg Tannadice Park, Dundee
SAINT PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 2-0 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo KARAGANDY 2nd Leg Richmond Park Stadium, Dublin
NACIONAL C.D Nacional Logo 2-0 FH Hafnarfjördur Logo FH 2nd Leg Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 2-0 F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo RUDAR 2nd Leg Franz Horr Stadion, Vienna

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


26TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
BNEI YEHUDA Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 1-0 Helsingborgs IF Logo HELSINGBORG 1st Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv

28TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 0-0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia Logo LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1st Leg Slask Stadium Oporowska, Wroclaw
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 3-0 F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo MLADA BOLESLAV 1st Leg GSZ Stadium, Larnaca
VENTSPILS F.K. Ventspils Logo 1-2 F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA 1st Leg Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils
A.VLADIKAVKAZ F.C. Alaniya Vladikavkaz Logo 1-1 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 1st Leg Republican Stadium Spartak, Vladikavkaz
KARPATY F.C. Karpaty Lviv Logo 2-0 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo SAINT PATRICK'S 1st Leg Ukrayina Stadion, Lviv
OLIMPIJA NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo 1-1 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN 1st Leg ŠRC Stožice, Ljubljana
AALESUND Aalesunds F.K. Logo 4-0 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG 1st Leg Color Line Stadion, Aalesund
VORSKLA POLTAVA F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo 0-0 Sligo Rovers F.C. Logo SLIGO 1st Leg Vorskla Stadion, Poltava
RUSTAVI FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo 2-5 Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo RENNES 1st Leg Poladi Stadium, Rustavi
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 1-0 F.K. Senica Logo SENICA 1st Leg Red Bull Arena, Salzburg
VALERENGA Valerenga Fotball Logo 0-2 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. 1st Leg Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
ANORTHOSIS Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo 0-2 F.K. Rabotnicki Logo RABOTNICKI 1st Leg Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 5-0 F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO 1st Leg Stadion Letná, Prague
BURSASPOR Bursaspor Kulübü Dernegi Logo 2-1 F.C. Gomel Logo GOMEL 1st Leg Bursa Atatürk, Bursa
OMONIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 3-0 ADO Den Haag Logo ADO DEN HAAG 1st Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
HAPOEL Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 4-0 F.C. Vaduz Logo VADUZ 1st Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 3-1 K.V.C. Westerlo Logo WESTERLO 1st Leg Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
RNK SLIT RNK Split Logo 0-0 Fulham F.C. Logo FULHAM 1st Leg SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
LEVSKI SOFIA PFC Levski Sofia Logo 2-1 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA 1st Leg Georgi Asparuhov Stadion, Sofia
DINAMO BUC. F.C. Dinamo Bucuresti Logo 2-2 NK Varazdin Logo VARAZDIN 1st Leg Stadionul Dinamo, Bucarest
GAZIANTEPSPOR Gaziantepspor Logo 0-1 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA 1st Leg Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep
DIFFERDANGE F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 0-3 Olympiacos Volou F.C. Logo OLYMPIACOS VOLOS 1st Leg Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 2-0 F.K. Jablonec Logo JABLONEC 1st Leg AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
PAKSI Paksi SE Logo 1-1 Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo HEARTS 1st Leg Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge K.V. Logo 4-1 Qarabag F.K. Logo QARABAG 1st Leg Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
MAINZ 05 1. F.S.V. Mainz 05 Logo 1-1 C.S. Gaz Metan Medias Logo GAZ METAN 1st Leg Coface Arena, Mainz
ZELJEZNICAR F.K. Željeznicar Logo 0-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI 1st Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
NACIONAL C.D Nacional Logo 3-0 BK Häcken Logo HACKEN 1st Leg Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
PALERMO U.S. Cittá di Palermo Logo 2-2 F.C. Thun Logo THUN 1st Leg Stadio Renzo Barbera, Palermo
STOKE CITY Stoke City F.C. Logo 1-0 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT 1st Leg Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
AT.MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 2-1 Strömsgodset TF Logo STRÖMSGODSET 1st Leg Vicente Calderón, Madrid
MIDTJYLLAND F.C. Midtjylland Logo 0-0 Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo VITORIA GUIM. 1st Leg MCH Arena, Herning
RIED S.V. Ried Logo 2-0 Bröndby IF Logo BRONDBY 1st Leg Fill Metallbau Stadion, Ried-innkreis
KR K.R. Reykjavik Logo 1-4 F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo DINAMO TBILISI 1st Leg KR-völlur, Reykjavik

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


4TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
MLADA BOLESLAV F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo 2-2 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA 2nd Leg Stadion Mestský, Mlada Boleslav
VARAZDIN NK Varazdin Logo 1-2 F.C. Dinamo Bucuresti Logo DINAMO BUC. 2nd Leg Stadion Varteksa, Varaždin
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 1-1 (2-4) PEN. F.C. Alaniya Vladikavkaz Logo A.VLADIKAVKAZ 2nd Leg Stadion Tsentralniy, Aktobe
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 1-1 Aalesunds F.K. Logo AALESUND 2nd Leg Borĺs Arena, Boras
QARABAG Qarabag F.K. Logo 1-0 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE 2nd Leg Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
STRÖMSGODSET Strömsgodset TF Logo 0-2 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID 2nd Leg Marienlyst, Drammen
SLIGO Sligo Rovers F.C. Logo 0-2 F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo VORSKLA POLTAVA 2nd Leg The Showgrounds Stadium, Sligo
GOMEL F.C. Gomel Logo 1-3 Bursaspor Kulübü Dernegi Logo BURSASPOR 2nd Leg Tsentralny Stadion, Gomel
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 0-0 Gaziantepspor Logo GAZIANTEPSPOR 2nd Leg Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
RENNES Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo 2-0 FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo RUSTAVI 2nd Leg Stáde de la Route de Lorient, Rennes
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 2-1 (5-4) PEN. PFC Levski Sofia Logo LEVSKI SOFIA 2nd Leg Antona Malatinského, Trnava
DINAMO TBILISI F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo 2-0 K.R. Reykjavik Logo KR 2nd Leg Boris Paichadze National Stadium, Tbilisi
SENICA F.K. Senica Logo 0-3 F.C. Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG 2nd Leg Štadión FK Senica, Senica
GAZ METAN C.S. Gaz Metan Medias Logo 1-1 (4-3) PEN.1. F.S.V. Mainz 05 Logo MAINZ 05 2nd Leg Stadionul Municipal Gaz Metan, Medias
HELSINGBORG Helsingborgs IF Logo 3-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Logo BNEI YEHUDA 2nd Leg Stadium Olympia, Helsingborg
HAJDUK SPLIT HNK Hajduk Split Logo 0-1 Stoke City F.C. Logo STOKE CITY 2nd Leg Stadion Poljud, Split
HACKEN BK Häcken Logo 2-1 C.D Nacional Logo NACIONAL 2nd Leg Ullevi Stadium, Gothenburg
BRONDBY Bröndby IF Logo 4-2 S.V. Ried Logo RIED 2nd Leg Brřndby Stadion, Brřndby
MACCABI Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 6-0 F.K. Željeznicar Logo ZELJEZNICAR 2nd Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 1-1 U.S. Cittá di Palermo Logo PALERMO 2nd Leg Arena Thun, Thun
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA PFC Lokomotiv Sofia Logo 0-0 (3-4) PEN.W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 2nd Leg Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
WESTERLO K.V.C. Westerlo Logo 0-2 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS 2nd Leg het Kuipje Stadion, Westerlo
VADUZ F.C. Vaduz Logo 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL 2nd Leg Rheinparkstadion, Vaduz
ADO DEN HAAG ADO Den Haag Logo 1-0 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA 2nd Leg Kyocera Stadion, Den Haag
OLYMPIACOS VOLOS Olympiacos Volou F.C. Logo 3-0 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 2nd Leg Panthessaliko, Volos
RABOTNICKI F.K. Rabotnicki Logo 1-2 Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo ANORTHOSIS 2nd Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo 3-0 Valerenga Fotball Logo VALERENGA 2nd Leg Toumbas Stadium, Salonika
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 7-0 F.K. Ventspils Logo VENTSPILS 2nd Leg Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Belgrade
JABLONEC F.K. Jablonec Logo 1-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR 2nd Leg Chance Arena, Jablonec nad Nisou
FULHAM Fulham F.C. Logo 2-0 RNK Split Logo RNK SLIT 2nd Leg Craven Cottage, London
SAINT PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 1-3 F.C. Karpaty Lviv Logo KARPATY 2nd Leg Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
HEARTS Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo 4-1 Paksi SE Logo PAKSI 2nd Leg Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 0-2 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA 2nd Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 3-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo OLIMPIJA 2nd Leg Franz Horr Stadion, Wien
VITORIA GUIM. Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Midtjylland Logo MIDTJYLLAND 2nd Leg Estádio Doutor Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAY OFF QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


18TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 2-2 PFC Spartak Moskva Logo SPARTAK MOSCOW 1st Leg Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
EKRANAS F.K. Ekranas Logo 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL 1st Leg Aukštaitija, Panevezys
LOKOMOTIV M. F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo 2-0 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA 1st Leg Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
VASLUI F.C. Vaslui Logo 2-0 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA 1st Leg Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
ZESTAFONI F.C. Zestafoni Logo 3-3 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE 1st Leg Boris Paichadze National Stadium, Tbilisi
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 2-0 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 1st Leg Finnair Stadium, Helsinki
LITEX LOVECH PFC Litex Lovech Logo 1-2 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV 1st Leg Lovech Stadion, Lovech
VORSKLA POLTAVA F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo 2-1 F.C. Dinamo Bucuresti Logo DINAMO BUC. 1st Leg Vorskla Stadion, Poltava
AALESUND Aalesunds FK Logo 2-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR 1st Leg Color Line Stadion, Aalesund
OMONIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 2-1 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG 1st Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 3-1 C.S. Gaz Metan Medias Logo GAZ METAN 1st Leg Franz Horr Stadion, Wien
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 3-0 Panathinaikós Athlitikos Omilos Logo PANATHINAIKOS 1st Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
STEAUA SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 2-0 PFC CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA SOFIA 1st Leg Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 0-1 Stoke City F.C. Logo STOKE CITY 1st Leg Arena Thun, Thun
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 3-0 F.C. Alaniya Vladikavkaz Logo A.VLADIKAVKAZ 1st Leg BJK Inönü Stadyumu, Istanbul
BURSASPOR Bursaspor Kulübü Dernegi Logo 1-2 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT 1st Leg Bursa Atatürk, Bursa
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo 2-0 F.C. Karpaty Lviv Logo KARPATY 1st Leg Toumbas Stadium, Salonika
NORDSJAELLAND F.C. Nordsjćlland Logo 0-0 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING 1st Leg Farum Park, Farum
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 1-3 F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo RAPID BUC. 1st Leg Slask Stadium Oporowska, Wroclaw
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 1-0 Helsingborgs IF Logo HELSINGBORG 1st Leg Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 0-0 F.C. Sochaux Montbéliard Logo SOCHAUX 1st Leg Oblasny SportKomplex (OSK) Metalist, Kharkiv
FULHAM Fulham F.C. Logo 3-0 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO 1st Leg Craven Cottage, London
HANNOVER Hannover 96 Logo 2-1 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA 1st Leg AWD Arena Stadion, Hannover
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 1-2 Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo RENNES 1st Leg Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Belgrade
SHAMROCK Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo 1-1 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN 1st Leg Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 0-0 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA 1st Leg Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 1-0 A.S. Roma Logo ROMA 1st Leg Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
DIFFERDANGE F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 0-4 Paris Saint Germain Logo P.S.G. 1st Leg Thillenberg Stadion, Differdange
HEARTS Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo 0-5 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM 1st Leg Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 2-1 Rangers F.C. Logo RANGERS 1st Leg Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
NACIONAL C.D Nacional Logo 0-0 Birmingham City F.C. Logo BIRMINGHAM CITY 1st Leg Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
AEK ATHENS AEK Athens F.C. Logo 1-0 F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo DINAMO TBILISI 1st Leg Olympic Stadium (Spiros Louis), Athens
ATHLETIC Athletic Club de Bilbao Logo 0-0 Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR 1st Leg San Mamés, Bilbao
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 6-0 F.K. Rabotnicki Logo RABOTNICKI 1st Leg Stadio Olimpico, Roma
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 0-0 F.C. Sion Logo SION 1st Leg Celtic Park, Glasgow
RIED S.V. Ried Logo 0-0 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN 1st Leg Fill Metallbau Stadion, Ried-innkreis
AT.MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 2-0 Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo VITORIA GUIM. 1st Leg Vicente Calderón, Madrid
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 0-0 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS 1st Leg Estádio AXA, Braga

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


25TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
SPARTAK MOSCOW PFC Spartak Moskva Logo 2-3 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA 2nd Leg Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
DINAMO BUC. F.C. Dinamo Bucuresti Logo 2-3 F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo VORSKLA POLTAVA 2nd Leg Stadionul Dinamo, Bucarest
RENNES Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo 4-0 F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA 2nd Leg Stáde de la Route de Lorient, Rennes
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 5-0 S.V. Ried Logo RIED 2nd Leg Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
A.VLADIKAVKAZ F.C. Alaniya Vladikavkaz Logo 2-0 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS 2nd Leg Republican Stadium Spartak, Vladikavkaz
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 2-1 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG 2nd Leg GSZ Stadium, Larnaca
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 1-1 F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV M. 2nd Leg Antona Malatinského, Trnava
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 1-0 PFC Litex Lovech Logo LITEX LOVECH 2nd Leg Valeriy Lobanovskiy Stadium, Kyiv
GAZ METAN C.S. Gaz Metan Medias Logo 1-0 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN 2nd Leg Stadionul Municipal Gaz Metan, Medias
DINAMO TBILISI F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo 1-1 AEK Athens F.C. Logo AEK ATHENS 2nd Leg Boris Paichadze National Stadium, Tbilisi
HAPOEL Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 4-0 F.K. Ekranas Logo EKRANAS 2nd Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
CSKA SOFIA PFC CSKA Sofia Logo 1-1 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA 2nd Leg Balgarska Armiya, Sofia
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 2-2 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA 2nd Leg Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
RAPID BUC. F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo 1-1 W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 2nd Leg Stadionul Regie, Bucuresti
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 1-0 F.C. Vaslui Logo VASLUI 2nd Leg Generali Arena, Prague
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikós Athlitikos Omilos Logo 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV 2nd Leg OAKA Spiros Louis Stadium, Athens
SCHALKE 04 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 6-1 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI 2nd Leg Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
HELSINGBORG Helsingborgs IF Logo 1-3 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD 2nd Leg Stadium Olympia, Helsingborg
VITORIA GUIM. Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo 0-4 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID 2nd Leg Estádio Doutor Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 1-2 Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo SHAMROCK 2nd Leg FK Parizan Stadium, Belgrade
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 2-2 Bursaspor Kulübü Dernegi Logo BURSASPOR 2nd Leg Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Bruxelles
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo CANCELLED Athletic Club de Bilbao Logo ATHLETIC 2nd Leg Türk Telekom Arena, Istanbul
RANGERS Rangers F.C. Logo 1-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR 2nd Leg Ibrox Park, Glasgow
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 1-0 Fulham F.C. Logo FULHAM 2nd Leg Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
SION F.C. Sion Logo 3-1 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC 2nd Leg Stade de Tourbillon, Sion
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge K.V. Logo 2-0 F.C. Zestafoni Logo ZESTAFONI 2nd Leg Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
SOCHAUX F.C. Sochaux Montbéliard Logo 0-4 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST 2nd Leg Stade Auguste-Bonal, Montbéliard
ROMA A.S. Roma Logo 1-1 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2nd Leg Stadio Olimpico, Roma
RABOTNICKI F.K. Rabotnicki Logo 1-3 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO 2nd Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
BIRMINGHAM CITY Birmingham City F.C. Logo 3-0 C.D Nacional Logo NACIONAL 2nd Leg Saint Andrew's Stadium, Birmingham
STOKE CITY Stoke City F.C. Logo 4-1 F.C. Thun Logo THUN 2nd Leg Britannia Stadium, Stoke
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 6-0 Aalesunds FK Logo AALESUND 2nd Leg AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
P.S.G. Paris Saint Germain Logo 2-0 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 2nd Leg Parc des Princes, Paris
KARPATY F.C. Karpaty Lviv Logo 1-1 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. 2nd Leg Ukraina Stadion, Lviv
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 0-0 Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo HEARTS 2nd Leg White Hart Lane, London
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 1-0 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA 2nd Leg Red Bull Arena, Salzburg
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 1-1 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER 2nd Leg Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
SPORTING Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 2-1 F.C. Nordsjćlland Logo NORDSJAELLAND 2nd Leg Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GROUP STAGE


MATCHDAY 1


15TH SEPTEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo 0-0 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM A Toumbas Stadium, Salonika
SHAMROCK ROVERS Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo 0-3 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN A Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
HANNOVER 96 Hannover 96 Logo 0-0 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD B AWD Arena, Hannover
KÖBENHAVN F.C. Köbenhavn Logo 1-0 F.C. Vorskla Poltava LogoVORSKLA POLTAVA B Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
HAPOEL TEL AVIV Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 0-1 F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo RAPID BUCURESTI C Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 1-0 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA C Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 0-2 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING D Stadion Letzigrund, Zurich
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 2-2 F.C. Vaslui Logo VASLUI D Stadio Olimpico, Roma
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 1-1 Stoke City F.C. Logo STOKE CITY E Valeriy Lobanovskiy Stadium, Kyiv
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 5-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV E BJK Inönü Stadyumu, Istanbul
SLOVAN BR. S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 1-2 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC F Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
P.S.G. Paris Saint Germain flag 3-1 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG F Parc des Princes, Paris
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 4-1 Malmö FF Logo MALMO G AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 1-2 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST G Franz Horr Stadion, Wien
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge K.V. Logo 2-0 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR H Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
BIRMINGHAM CITY Birmingham City F.C. Logo 1-3 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SPORTING BRAGA H Saint Andrews Stadium, Birmingham
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 2-1 Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo RENNES I Stadio Friuli, Udine
AT.MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 2-0 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC I Vicente Calderón, Madrid
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 1-0 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA J Kiryat Eliazer, Haifa
STEAUA SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 0-0 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 J Stadionul Dr Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
WISLA KRAKOW Wisla Krakow Logo 1-3 Odense B.K. Logo ODENSE K Reymana Stadium, Krakow
FULHAM Fulham F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE K Craven Cottage Stadium, London
STURM GRAZ SK Sturm Graz Logo 1-2 F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA L Stadion Graz Liebenau, Graz
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 4-1 AEK Athens F.C. Logo AEK ATHENS L Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels

MATCHDAY 2


29TH SEPTEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 2-2 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. LogoP.A.O.K. A Zentral Stadion, Kazan
LOKOMOTIV M. F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo 0-2 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT L Lokomotiv Stadion, Moscow
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 1-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR G Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
MALMO Malmö FF Logo 1-2 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN G Swedbank Arena, Malmö
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 1-2 Birmingham City F.C. Logo BIRMINGHAM CITY H Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
SPORTING BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 1-2 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE H Estádio AXA, Braga
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 1-1 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE I Celtic Park, Glasgow
RENNES Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo 1-1 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID I Stáde de la Route de Lorient, Rennes
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 1-1 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA J GSP Stadium, Nicosia
SCHALKE 04 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 3-1 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA J Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 4-1 Wisla Krakow Logo WISLA KRAKOW K De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
ODENSE Odense B.K. Logo 0-2 Fulham F.C. Logo FULHAM K TRE-FOR Park, Odense
AEK ATHENS AEK Athens F.C. Logo 1-2 SK Sturm Graz Logo STURM GRAZ L OAKA Spiros Louis Stadium, Athens
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 3-1 Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo SHAMROCK ROVERS A White Hart Lane, London
VORSKLA POLTAVA F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo 1-2 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER 96 B Stadium Vorskla, Poltava
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 3-0 F.C. Köbenhavn Logo KÖBENHAVN B Stáde Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
RAPID BUCURESTI F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo 1-3 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN C National Arena, Bucharest
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 3-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TEL AVIV C Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
SPORTING Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 2-1 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO D Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
VASLUI F.C. Vaslui Logo 2-2 F.C. Zürich ZÜRICH D Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV E Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
STOKE CITY Stoke City F.C. Logo 2-1 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS E Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 2-0 Paris Saint Germain flag P.S.G. F Estadio San Mamés, Bilbao
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 3-0 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BR. F Red Bull Arena, Salzburg

MATCHDAY 3


20TH OCTOBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo 3-1 AEK Athens F.C. Logo AEK ATHENS L Lokomotiv Stadion, Moscow
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 2-2 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN G AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
MALMO Malmö FF Logo 1-4 FC Metalist Kharkiv LogoMETALIST G Swedbank Arena, Malmö
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 1-1 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SPORTING BRAGA H Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge K.V. Logo 1-2 Birmingham City F.C. Logo BIRMINGHAM CITY H Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 2-0 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID I Stadio Friuli, Udine
RENNES Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo 1-1 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC I Stáde de la Route de Lorient, Rennes
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 0-5 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 J GSP Stadium, Nicosia
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 5-0 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA J Kiryat Eliazer, Haifa
WISLA KRAKOW Wisla Krakow Logo 1-0 Fulham F.C. Logo FULHAM K Reymana Stadium, Krakow
ODENSE Odense B.K. Logo 1-4 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE K TRE-FOR Park, Odense
STURM GRAZ SK Sturm Graz Logo 0-2 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT L Stadion Graz Liebenau, Graz
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo 2-1 Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo SHAMROCK ROVERS A Toumbas Stadium, Salonika
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 1-0 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN A White Hart Lane, London
HANNOVER 96 Hannover 96 Logo 2-2 F.C. Köbenhavn Logo KÖBENHAVN B AWD Arena, Hannover
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 0-0 F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo VORSKLA POLTAVA B Stáde Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
RAPID BUCURESTI F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo 0-1 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA C National Arena, Bucharest
HAPOEL TEL AVIV Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 0-1 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN C Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
SPORTING Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 2-0 F.C. Vaslui Logo VASLUI D Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 1-1 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO D Stadion Letzigrund, Zurich
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 1-0 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS E Valeriy Lobanovskiy Stadium, Kyiv
STOKE CITY Stoke City F.C. Logo 3-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV E Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 2-2 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG F Estadio San Mamés, Bilbao
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 0-0 Paris Saint Germain flag P.S.G. F Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava

MATCHDAY 4


3RD NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 1-0 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM A Zentral Stadion, Kazan
SHAMROCK ROVERS Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo 1-3 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. A Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
KÖBENHAVN F.C. Köbenhavn Logo 1-2 Hannover 96 LogoHANNOVER 96 B Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
VORSKLA POLTAVA F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo 1-3 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD B Vorskla Stadion, Poltava
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 3-1 F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo RAPID BUCURESTI C Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 3-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TEL AVIV C Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
VASLUI F.C. Vaslui Logo 1-0 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING D Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 1-0 F.C. Zürich ZÜRICH D Stadio Olimpico, Roma
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 1-0 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV E BJK Inönü Stadyumu, Istanbul
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 1-2 Stoke City F.C. Logo STOKE CITY E Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 0-1 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC F Red Bull Arena, Salzburg
P.S.G. Paris Saint Germain flag 1-0 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BRATISLAVA F Parc des Princes, Paris
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 2-2 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR G Franz Horr Stadion, Vienna
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 3-1 Malmö FF Logo MALMO G Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
SPORTING BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 5-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR H Estádio AXA, Braga
BIRMINGHAM CITY Birmingham City F.C. Logo 2-2 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE H Saint Andrews, Birmingham
AT.MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 4-0 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE I Vicente Calderón, Madrid
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 3-1 Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo RENNES I Celtic Park, Glasgow
SCHALKE 04 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 0-0 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA J Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
STEAUA SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 4-2 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA J National Arena, Bucharest
FULHAM Fulham F.C. Logo 4-1 Wisla Krakow Logo WISLA KRAKOW K Craven Cottage, London
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 3-2 Odense B.K. Logo ODENSE K De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 3-0 SK Sturm Graz Logo STURM GRAZ L Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
AEK ATHENS AEK Athens F.C. Logo 1-3 F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW L OACA Spiros Louis Stadium, Athens

MATCHDAY 5


30TH NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 4-1 Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo SHAMROCK ROVERS A Zentral Stadion, Kazan
MALMO Malmö FF Logo 0-0 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR G Swedbank Arena, Malmö
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 4-1 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN G Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 1-0 Birmingham City F.C. Logo BIRMINGHAM CITY H Estádio AXA, Braga
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 3-4 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE H Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
RENNES Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo 0-0 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE I Stáde de la Route de Lorient, Rennes
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 0-1 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID I Celtic Park, Glasgow
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 1-2 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. A White Hart Lane, London
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 2-0 Hannover 96 LogoHANNOVER 96 B Stáde Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
VORSKLA POLTAVA F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo 1-1 F.C. Köbenhavn Logo KÖBENHAVN B Vorskla Stadion, Poltava
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 0-3 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN C Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
RAPID BUCURESTI F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo 1-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TEL AVIV C National Arena, Bucharest

1ST DECEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo 3-1 SK Sturm Graz Logo STURM GRAZ L Lokomotiv Stadion, Moscow
SCHALKE 04 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 2-1 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA J Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 2-1 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA J GSP Stadium, Nicosia
ODENSE Odense B.K. Logo 1-2 Wisla Krakow Logo WISLA KRAKOW K TRE-FOR Park, Odense
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 1-0 Fulham F.C. Logo FULHAM K De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
AEK ATHENS AEK Athens F.C. Logo 1-2 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT L OACA Spiros Louis Stadium, Athens
VASLUI F.C. Vaslui Logo 0-0 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO D Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
SPORTING Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 2-0 F.C. Zürich ZÜRICH D Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
STOKE CITY Stoke City F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV E Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 2-3 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS E Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 2-0 Paris Saint Germain flag P.S.G. F Red Bull Arena, Salzburg
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 2-1 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BRATISLAVA F San Mamés, Bilbao

MATCHDAY 6


14TH DECEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 2-0 F.C. Vaslui Logo VASLUI D Stadion Letzigrund, Zurich
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 2-0 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING D Stadio Olimpico, Roma
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 3-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV E Valeriy Lobanovskiy Stadium, Kyiv
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 3-1 Stoke City F.C. Logo STOKE CITY E BJK Inönü Stadyumu, Istanbul
P.S.G. Paris Saint Germain flag 4-2 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC F Parc des Princes, Paris
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 2-3 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG F Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
STEAUA SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 3-1 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA J National Arena, Bucharest
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 0-3 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 J Kiryat Eliazer, Haifa
WISLA KRAKOW Wisla Krakow Logo 2-1 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE K Reymana Stadium, Krakow
FULHAM Fulham F.C. Logo 2-2 Odense B.K. Logo ODENSE K Craven Cottage, London
STURM GRAZ SK Sturm Graz Logo 1-3 AEK Athens F.C. Logo AEK ATHENS L Stadion Graz Liebenau, Graz
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 5-3 F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW L Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels

15TH DECEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo 1-1 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN A Toumbas Stadium, Salonika
SHAMROCK ROVERS Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo 0-4 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM A Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
HANNOVER 96 Hannover 96 Logo 3-1 F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo VORSKLA POLTAVA B AWD Arena, Hannover
KÖBENHAVN F.C. Köbenhavn Logo 0-1 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD B Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 2-1 F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo RAPID BUCURESTI C Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
HAPOEL TEL AVIV Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 2-0 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA C Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-1 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST G AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 2-0 Malmö FF Logo MALMO G Franz Horr Stadion, Vienna
BIRMINGHAM CITY Birmingham City F.C. Logo 1-0 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR H Saint Andrews, Birmingham
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge K.V. Logo 1-1 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA H Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 1-1 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC I Stadio Friuli, Udine
AT.MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 3-1 Stáde Rennais F.C. Logo RENNES I Vicente Calderón, Madrid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ROUND OF 32


FIRST LEG


14TH FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 0-1 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS Stadion Luzhniki, Moscow
SPORTING BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 0-2 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS Estádio AXA, Braga

16TH FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo 2-1 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC Stadion Luzhniki, Moscow
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-0 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 1-3 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo ATLETICO DE MADRID Stadio Olimpico, Rome
FC SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 0-4 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST KHARKIV Red Bull Arena, Salzburg
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 0-2 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 1-1 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 Eden Stadion, Prague
LEGIA WARSZAWA Legia Warszawa Logo 2-2 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
WISLA KRAKOW Wisla Krakow Logo 1-1 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD LIEGE Reymana Stadium, Krakow
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 0-0 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. Stadio Friuli, Udine
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor Logo 1-2 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
HANNOVER 96 Hannover 96 Logo 2-1 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE AWD Arena, Hannover
FC PORTO F.C. Porto Logo 1-2 Manchester City F.C. Logo MANCHESTER CITY Estádio Do Dragao, Porto
STOKE CITY Stoke City F.C. Logo 0-1 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA Britannia Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent
STEAUA SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 0-1 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE Stadionul National, Bucharest

SECOND LEG


22ND FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
MANCHESTER CITY Manchester City F.C. Logo 4-0 F.C. Porto Logo FC PORTO Ettihad Stadium, Manchester

23RD FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 1-0 Stoke City F.C. Logo STOKE CITY Estadio Mestalla, Valencia
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 1-0 F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW San Mamés, Bilbao
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 1-0 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA BUCURESTI De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo 0-3 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE Stadio Toumba, Salonika
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 4-1 Trabzonspor Logo TRABZONSPOR Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge K.V. Logo 0-1 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER 96 Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
STANDARD LIEGE Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 0-0 Wisla Krakow Logo WISLA KRAKOW Stáde Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 0-1 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SPORTING BRAGA BJK Inönü Stadyumu, Istanbul
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 1-2 AFC Ajax Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM Old Trafford, Manchester
SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 1-0 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA WARSZAWA Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
SCHALKE 04 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 3-1 AET F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
METALIST KHARKIV FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 4-1 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 1-0 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 0-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
ATLETICO DE MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 1-0 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ROUND OF 16


FIRST LEG


8TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
METALIST KHARKIV FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 0-1 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 1-0 Manchester City F.C. Logo MANCHESTER CITY Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
ATLETICO DE MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 3-1 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS Vicente Calderón, Madrid
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 1-0 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
STANDARD LIEGE Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 2-2 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER 96 Stáde Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 4-2 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN Mestalla, Valencia
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 2-0 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 2-3 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC Old Trafford, Manchester

SECOND LEG


15TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 1-1 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 2-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Stadio Friuli, Udine
HANNOVER 96 Hannover 96 Logo 4-0 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD LIEGE AWD Arena, Hannover
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 2-1 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD San Mamés, Bilbao
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 0-3 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo ATLETICO MADRID BJK Inönü Stadyumu, Istanbul
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 1-2 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST KHARKIV Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
MANCHESTER CITY Manchester City F.C. Logo 3-2 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP Ettihad Stadium, Manchester
SCHALKE 04 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 4-1 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

QUARTER-FINALS


FIRST LEG


29TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 2-1 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
SCHALKE 04 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 2-4 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 2-1 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST KHARKIV Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
ATLETICO DE MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 2-1 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER 96 Vicente Calderón, Madrid

SECOND LEG


5TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 4-0 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Mestalla, Valencia
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 2-2 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 San Mamés, Bilbao
METALIST KHARKIV FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 1-1 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
HANNOVER 96 Hannover 96 Logo 1-2 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo ATLETICO MADRID AWD Arena, Hannover

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SEMI-FINALS


FIRST LEG


19TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 2-1 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC CLUB Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
ATLETICO DE MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 4-2 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA Vicente Calderón, Madrid

SECOND LEG


26TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 0-1 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo ATLETICO MADRID Mestalla, Valencia
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 3-1 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP San Mamés, Bilbao

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THE FINAL


9TH MAY


MATCH STADIUM
ATLETICO MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 3-0 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC CLUB National Arena, Bucuresti

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID SECOND TIME UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE WINNER



Estadisticas profesionales
Free counter and web stats
www.000webhost.com