UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2012/13: STANDINGS, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS



Share |


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2012/13: SCHEDULES, MATCHES AND RESULTS



FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


3RD JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
SKENDIJA F.K. Skendija 79 Logo 0-0 Portadown F.C. Logo PORTADOWN 1st Leg Milano Arena, Kumanovo
VIKINGUR Víkingur Gřta Logo 0-6 F.C. Gomel Logo GOMEL 1st Leg Gundadalur, Torshavn

5TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
KHAZAR F.K. Khazar Lankaran Logo 2-2 J.K. Nőmme Kalju Logo KALJU 1st Leg Sähär stadionu, Lankaran
JAGODINA F.K. Jagodina Logo 0-1 F.C. Ordabasy Logo ORDABASY 1st Leg Stadion FK Jagodina, Jagodina
TRANS NARVA JK Trans Narva Logo 0-5 Inter Baku PFC Logo INTER BAKU 1st Leg Rakvere Stadium, Rakvere
KuPS KUOPIO KuPS Kuopio Logo 2-1 Llanelli A.F.C. Logo LLANELLI 1st Leg Kuopion Keskuskenttä Stadion, Kuopio
RENOVA F.K. Renova Logo 4-0 A.C. Libertas Logo LIBERTAS 1st Leg Milano Arena, Kumanovo
RUDAR F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo 0-1 Shirak F.C. Logo SHIRAK 1st Leg Gradski Stadium, Niksic
LEVADIA F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo 1-0 F.K. Šiauliai Logo SIAULIAI 1st Leg Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
PYUNIK F.C. Pyunik Logo 0-3 F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo ZETA 1st Leg Yerevan Republican Stadium (Vazgen Sargsyan), Yerevan
JJK JJK Jyväskylä Logo 2-0 Stabćk Fotball Logo STABAEK 1st Leg Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 8-0 Floriana F.C. Logo FLORIANA 1st Leg Boras Arena, Borĺs
SÜDUVA F.K. Süduva Logo 0-1 FC Daugava Daugavpils Logo DAUGAVA 1st Leg Stadium of Marijampole F.C., Marijampole
DIFFERDANGE F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 3-0 NSI Runavik Logo NSI 1st Leg La Frontičre, Esch-sur-Alzette
DACIA F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo 1-0 N.K. Celje Logo CELJE 1st Leg Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
BIRKIRKARA Birkirkara F.C. Logo 2-2 F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo MET.SKOPJE 1st Leg Hibernians Ground Stadium, Corradino
BAKU F.K. Baku Logo 0-0 N.D. Mura 05 Logo MURA 05 1st Leg Dalga Stadium, Baku
TORPEDO KUTAISI F.C. Torpedo Kutaisi Logo 1-1 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 1st Leg Tsentraluri Stadium, Kutaisi
TIRANA K.F. Tirana Logo 2-0 C.S. Grevenmacher Logo GREVENMACHER 1st Leg Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
SANTA COLOMA F.C. Santa Coloma Logo 0-1 N.K. Osijek Logo OSIJEK 1st Leg Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 5-2 Hibernians F.C. Logo HIBERNIANS 1st Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 6-0 U.E. Santa Coloma Logo UE SANTA COLOMA 1st Leg De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
OLIMPIJA NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo 3-0 Jeunesse Esch Logo JEUNESSE ESCH 1st Leg ŠRC Stožice, Ljubljana
LECH POZNAN Lech Poznan Logo 2-0 F.C. Zhetysu Logo ZHETYSU 1st Leg Stadion Miejski, Poznan
EB/STREYMUR EB/Streymur Logo 3-1 Gandzasar F.C. Logo GANDZASAR 1st Leg Gundadalur, Torshavn
MTK BUDAPEST MTK Budapest F.C. Logo 1-1 F.K. Senica Logo SENICA 1st Leg Stadion Hidegkuti Nándor, Budapest
FLAMURTARI KS Flamurtari Vlorë Logo 0-1 Honvéd Budapest F.C. Logo HONVED 1st Leg Stadiumi Flamurtari, Vlorë
LA FIORITA S.P. La Fiorita Logo 0-2 S.K. Liepajas Metalurgs Logo LIEPAJAS 1st Leg Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
TEUTA K.S. Teuta Durrës Logo 0-3 FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo RUSTAVI 1st Leg Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës
CEFN DRUIDS Cefn Druids A.F.C. Logo 0-0 MYPA Logo MYPA 1st Leg The Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
CLIFTONVILLE Cliftonville F.C. Logo 1-0 Kalmar F.F. Logo KALMAR 1st Leg Solitude Stadium, Belfast
BANGOR CITY Bangor City F.C. Logo 0-0 F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo ZIMBRU 1st Leg Nantporth Stadium, Bangor
SAINT PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 1-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Logo IBV 1st Leg Richmond Park, Dublin
BOHEMIANS Bohemian F.C. Logo 0-0 Ţór Akureyri Logo THOR AKUREYRI 1st Leg Dalymount Park, Dublin
CRUSADERS Crusaders F.C. Logo 0-3 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG 1st Leg Seaview Stadium, Belfast
BORAC F.K. Borac Banja Luka Logo 2-2 FK Celik Nikšic Logo CELIK NIKSIC 1st Leg Gradski Stadium Banja Luka, Banjaluka
FH FH Hafnarfjördur Logo 2-1 U.S.V. Eschen/Mauren Logo ESCHEN/MAUREN 1st Leg Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


10TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
FLORIANA Floriana F.C. Logo 0-4 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG 2nd Leg Hibernians Ground, Corradino
GREVENMACHER C.S. Grevenmacher Logo 0-0 K.F. Tirana Logo TIRANA 2nd Leg Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
KALJU J.K. Nőmme Kalju Logo 0-2 F.K. Khazar Lankaran Logo KHAZAR 2nd Leg Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
PORTADOWN Portadown F.C. Logo 2-1 F.K. Skendija 79 Logo SKENDIJA 2nd Leg Shamrock Park, Portadown

12TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ZHETYSU F.C. Zhetysu Logo 1-1 Lech Poznan Logo LECH POZNAN 2nd Leg Zhetysu Stadium, Taldykorgan
ORDABASY F.C. Ordabasy Logo 0-0 F.K. Jagodina Logo JAGODINA 2nd Leg Tsentralniy, Almaty
RUSTAVI FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo 6-1 K.S. Teuta Durrës Logo TEUTA 2nd Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
SHIRAK Shirak F.C. Logo 1-1 F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo RUDAR 2nd Leg Gyumri City Stadium, Gyumri
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 1-0 F.C. Torpedo Kuitaisi Logo TORPEDO KUTAISI 2nd Leg Tcentralny, Aktobe
MET.SKOPJE F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo 0-0 Birkirkara F.C. Logo BIRKIRKARA 2nd Leg Bashkimi Stadium, Kumanovo
GANDZASAR Gandzasar F.C. Logo 2-0 EB/Streymur Logo EB/STREYMUR 2nd Leg Yerevan Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan, Yerevan
CELIK NIKSIC FK Celik Nikšic Logo 1-1 F.K. Borac Banja Luka Logo BORAC 2nd Leg Gradski Stadion, Nikšic
INTER BAKU Inter Baku PFC Logo 2-0 JK Trans Narva Logo TRANS NARVA 2nd Leg Dalga Stadium, Baku
DAUGAVA FC Daugava Daugavpils Logo 2-3 F.K. Süduva Logo SÜDUVA 2nd Leg Celtnieks Stadium, Daugavpils
GOMEL F.C. Gomel Logo 4-0 Víkingur Gřta Logo VIKINGUR 2nd Leg Tsentralny Stadion, Gomel
LIEPAJAS S.K. Liepajas Metalurgs Logo 4-0 S.P. La Fiorita Logo LA FIORITA 2nd Leg Daugava, Liepaja
JEUNESSE ESCH Jeunesse Esch Logo 0-3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo OLIMPIJA 2nd Leg Stade de la Frontičre, Esch-sur-Alzette
SIAULIAI F.K. Šiauliai Logo 2-1 F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo LEVADIA 2nd Leg Šiauliai central stadium, Šiauliai
MYPA MYPA Logo 5-0 Cefn Druids A.F.C. Logo CEFN DRUIDS 2nd Leg Lahti Stadium, Lahti
ZIMBRU F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo 2-1 Bangor City F.C. Logo BANGOR CITY 2nd Leg Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
STABAEK Stabćk Fotball Logo 3-2 JJK Jyväskylä Logo JJK 2nd Leg Nadderud stadion, Nadderud
KALMAR Kalmar F.F. Logo 4-0 Cliftonville F.C. Logo CLIFTONVILLE 2nd Leg Guldfĺgeln Arena, Kalmar
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 1-0 Crusaders F.C. Logo CRUSADERS 2nd Leg Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
ESCHEN/MAUREN U.S.V. Eschen/Mauren Logo 0-1 FH Hafnarfjördur Logo FH 2nd Leg Sportpark Eschen-Mauren, Eschen
UE SANTA COLOMA U.E. Santa Coloma Logo 0-3 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE 2nd Leg Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
LLANELLI Llanelli A.F.C. Logo 1-1 KuPS Kuopio Logo KuPS KUOPIO 2nd Leg Stebonheath Park, Llanelli
NSI NSI Runavik Logo 0-3 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 2nd Leg Gundadalur, Torshavn
HIBERNIANS Hibernians F.C. Logo 4-4 F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO 2nd Leg Hibernians Ground, Paola
SENICA F.K. Senica Logo 2-1 MTK Budapest F.C. Logo MTK BUDAPEST 2nd Leg Štadión FK Senica, Senica
ZETA F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo 1-2 F.C. Pyunik Logo PYUNIK 2nd Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
CELJE N.K. Celje Logo 0-1 F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo DACIA 2nd Leg Arena Petrol, Celje
OSIJEK N.K. Osijek Logo 3-1 F.C. Santa Coloma Logo SANTA COLOMA 2nd Leg Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
MURA 05 N.D. Mura 05 Logo 2-0 F.K. Baku Logo BAKU 2nd Leg Športni park, Lendava
LIBERTAS A.C. Libertas Logo 0-4 F.K. Renova Logo RENOVA 2nd Leg Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
HONVED Honvéd Budapest F.C. Logo 2-0 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Logo FLAMURTARI 2nd Leg József Bozsik Stadion, Budapest
THOR AKUREYRI Ţór Akureyri Logo 5-1 Bohemian F.C. Logo BOHEMIANS 2nd Leg Ţórsvöllur, Akureyri
IBV IBV Vestmannaeyjar Logo 2-1 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo SAINT PATRICK'S 2nd Leg Hásteinsvöllur, Vestmannaeyjar

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


19TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
KHAZAR F.K. Khazar Lankaran Logo 1-1 Lech Poznan Logo LECH POZNAN 1st Leg Sähär stadionu, Lankaran
NAFTAN F.C. Naftan Novopolotsk Logo 3-4 F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA 1st Leg Vitebsk Central sport complex, Vitebsk
MILSAMI ORHEI F.C. Milsami Orhei Logo 4-2 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 1st Leg Complexul Sportiv Raional, Orhei
LIEPAJAS S.K. Liepajas Metalurgs Logo 2-2 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA 1st Leg Daugava, Liepaja
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 1-0 Honvéd Budapest F.C. Logo HONVED 1st Leg Saturn Stadion, Ramenskoye
LOKOMOTIV PL. PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo 4-4 S.B.V. Vitesse Logo VITESSE 1st Leg Lovech Stadion, Lovech
RENOVA F.K. Renova Logo 0-2 F.C. Gomel Logo GOMEL 1st Leg Bashkimi Stadium, Kumanovo
LEVADIA F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo 1-3 Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo ANORTHOSIS 1st Leg Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
RUSTAVI FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo 1-3 F.C.Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN 1st Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
INTER BAKU Inter Baku PFC Logo 1-1 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS 1st Leg Dalga Stadium, Baku
JJK JJK Jyväskylä Logo 3-2 F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo ZETA 1st Leg Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä
OLIMPIJA NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo 0-0 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSO 1st Leg ŠRC Stožice, Ljubljana
DIFFERDANGE F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 0-1 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT 1st Leg La Frontičre, Esch-sur-Alzette
SHAKHTYOR SAL. F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo 1-1 S.V. Ried Logo RIED 1st Leg Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk
BNEI YEHUDA Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 2-0 Shirak F.C. Logo SHIRAK 1st Leg Ramat Gan Stadium, Tel Aviv
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 2-2 F.C. Ordabasy Logo ORDABASY 1st Leg Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 3-1 Sligo Rovers F.C. Logo SLIGO 1st Leg Antona Malatinského Stadium, Trnava
LEVSKI SOFIA PFC Levski Sofia Logo 1-0 F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO 1st Leg Georgi Asparuhov Stadion, Sofia
APOEL APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 2-0 F.K. Senica Logo SENICA 1st Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
RUCH CHORZOW Ruch Chorzów Logo 3-1 F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo MELATURG SKOPJE 1st Leg Stadion Miejski w Chorzowie, Chorzow
AARHUS Aarhus G.F. Logo 1-2 F.C. Dila Gori Logo DILA GORI 1st Leg NRGi Park, Aarhus
MLADA BOLESLAV F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo 3-0 Ţór Akureyri Logo THOR 1st Leg Mestský Stadium, Mladá Boleslav
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 1-1 FH Hafnarfjördur Logo FH 1st Leg Rĺsunda Stadium, Solna
ESKISEHIRSPOR Eskisehirspor Kulübü Logo 2-0 Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo ST.JOHNSTONE 1st Leg Eskisehir Atatürk Stadium, Eskisehir
TIRANA K.F. Tirana Logo 1-1 Aalesunds FK Logo AALESUND 1st Leg Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
METALURH DONETSK F.C. Metalurh Donetsk Logo 7-0 FK Celik Nikšic Logo CELIK 1st Leg Metalurh Stadium, Donetsk
SLAVEN BELUPO N.K. Slaven Koprivinica Logo 6-0 Portadown F.C. Logo PORTADOWN 1st Leg Gradski Stadion u Koprivnici, Koprivinica
DACIA F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo 1-0 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG 1st Leg Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
ZALGIRIS V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo 1-1 F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo ADMIRA WACKER 1st Leg LFF stadium, Vilnius
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 1-0 F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo ZIMBRU 1st Leg Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
RAPID BUC. F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo 3-1 MYPA Logo MYPA 1st Leg Stadionul Valentin Stanescu, Bucuresti
SERVETTE Servette F.C. Logo 2-0 Gandzasar F.C. Logo GANDZASAR 1st Leg Stade de Genčve, Geneva
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 1-1 F.C. Inter Turku Logo INTER TURKU 1st Leg De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
MACCABI NETANYA Maccabi Netanya F.C. Logo 1-2 KuPS Kuopio Logo KuPS KUOPIO 1st Leg HaMoshava, Petah Tikva
OSIJEK N.K. Osijek Logo 1-3 Kalmar F.F. Logo KALMAR 1st Leg Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
MURA 05 N.D. Mura 05 Logo 0-0 PFC CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA SOFIA 1st Leg Športni park, Lendava
SLOVAN BR. S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 1-1 Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON 1st Leg Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 1-1 F.K. Süduva Logo SÜDUVA 1st Leg Karadjordje, Novi Sad
HAJDUK SPLIT HNK Hajduk Split Logo 2-0 Skonto Riga F.C. Logo SKONTO RIGA 1st Leg Stadion Poljud, Split
SIROKI N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo 1-1 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo ST.PATRICK'S 1st Leg Pecara Stadium, Široki Brijeg

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


26TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
SHIRAK Shirak F.C. Logo 0-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Logo BNEI YEHUDA 2nd Leg Gyumri City Stadium, Gyumri
ORDABASY F.C. Ordabasy Logo 1-2 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG 2nd Leg Tsentralniy Stadium, Almaty
DILA GORI F.C. Dila Gori Logo 3-1 Aarhus G.F. Logo AARHUS 2nd Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
MELATURG SKOPJE F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo 0-3 Ruch Chorzów Logo RUCH CHORZOW 2nd Leg Bashkimi Stadium, Kumanovo
GANDZASAR Gandzasar F.C. Logo 1-3 Servette F.C. Logo SERVETTE 2nd Leg Yerevan Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan, Yerevan
CELIK FK Celik Nikšic Logo 2-4 F.C. Metalurh Donetsk Logo METALURH DONETSK 2nd Leg Gradski Stadion, Nikšic
KuPS KUOPIO KuPS Kuopio Logo 0-1 Maccabi Netanya F.C. Logo MACCABI NETANYA 2nd Leg Kuopion Keskuskenttä Stadion, Kuopio
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 3-0 F.C. Milsami Orhei Logo MILSAMI ORHEI 2nd Leg Tcentralny, Aktobe
GOMEL F.C. Gomel Logo 0-1 F.K. Renova Logo RENOVA 2nd Leg Tsentralny Stadion, Gomel
INTER TURKU F.C. Inter Turku Logo 0-5 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE 2nd Leg Veritas Stadion, Kupittaa
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 2-0 F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo DACIA 2nd Leg Borĺs Arena, Borĺs
HONVED Honvéd Budapest F.C. Logo0-4 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI 2nd Leg József Bozsik Stadion, Budapest
MYPA MYPA Logo 0-2 F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo RAPID BUC. 2nd Leg Saviniemi Football Stadium, Myllykoski
SÜDUVA F.K. Süduva Logo 0-4 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA 2nd Leg Stadium of Marijampole F.C., Marijampole
AALESUND Aalesunds FK Logo 5-0 K.F. Tirana Logo TIRANA 2nd Leg Color Line Stadion, Aalesund
ANORTHOSIS Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo 3-0 F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo LEVADIA 2nd Leg Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
CSKA SOFIA PFC CSKA Sofia Logo 1-1 N.D. Mura 05 Logo MURA 05 2nd Leg Nationalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
ASTERAS Asteras Tripolis Logo 1-1 (4-2 PEN) Inter Baku PFC Logo INTER BAKU 2nd Leg Asteras Tripolis Stadium, Tripoli
KALMAR Kalmar F.F. Logo 3-0 N.K. Osijek Logo OSIJEK 2nd Leg Guldfĺgeln Arena, Kalmar
RIED S.V. Ried Logo 0-0 F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo SHAKHTYOR SAL. 2nd Leg Fill Metallbau Stadion, Ried-innkreis
TROMSO Tromsö IL Logo 1-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo OLIMPIJA 2nd Leg Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
ZIMBRU F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo 1-0 (1-4 PEN.) B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS 2nd Leg Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 3-2 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 2nd Leg Jules Ottenstadion, Ghent
SENICA F.K. Senica Logo 0-1 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL 2nd Leg Štadión FK Senica, Senica
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 2-0 FC Olimpi Rustavi Logo RUSTAVI 2nd Leg Stadion mesta Plzen, Plzen
SLIGO Sligo Rovers F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA 2nd Leg The Showgrounds Stadium, Sligo
VITESSE S.B.V. Vitesse Logo 3-1 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo LOKOMOTIV PL. 2nd Leg GelreDome, Arnhem
ZETA F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo 1-0 JJK Jyväskylä Logo JJK 2nd Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
LECH POZNAN Lech Poznan Logo 1-0 F.K. Khazar Lankaran Logo KHAZAR 2nd Leg Stadion Miejski, Poznan
SKONTO RIGA Skonto Riga F.C. Logo 1-0 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT 2nd Leg Skonto stadions, Riga
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 3-3 F.C. Naftan Novopolotsk Logo NAFTAN 2nd Leg Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Belgrade
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 5-1 S.K. Liepajas Metalurgs Logo LIEPAJAS 2nd Leg Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
VIDEOTON Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo 0-0 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BR. 2nd Leg Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
ST.PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 2-1 N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo SIROKI 2nd Leg Richmond Park, Dublin
ST.JOHNSTONE Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo 1-1 Eskisehirspor Kulübü Logo ESKISEHIRSPOR 2nd Leg McDiarmid Park, Perth
PORTADOWN Portadown F.C. Logo 2-4 N.K. Slaven Koprivinica Logo SLAVEN BELUPO 2nd Leg Shamrock Park, Portadown
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 3-1 PFC Levski Sofia Logo LEVSKI SOFIA 2nd Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
ADMIRA WACKER F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo 5-1 V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo ZALGIRIS 2nd Leg Trenkwalder Arena, Maria Enzersdorf
THOR Ţór Akureyri Logo 0-1 F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo MLADA BOLESLAV 2nd Leg Ţórsvöllur, Akureyri
FH FH Hafnarfjördur Logo 0-1 AIK SOLNA FOTBOLL Logo AIK SOLNA 2nd Leg Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


2ND AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 2-0 S.B.V. Vitesse Logo VITESSE 1st Leg Saturn Stadion, Ramenskoye
KuPS KUOPIO KuPS Kuopio Logo 1-0 Bursaspor Logo BURSASPOR 1st Leg Kuopion Keskuskenttä Stadion, Kuopio
ARSENAL KYIV F.C. Arsenal Kyiv Logo 0-3 (f) N.D. Mura 05 Logo MURA 05 1st Leg Stadion Dinamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskyi, Kyiv
DILA GORI F.C. Dila Gori Logo 0-1 Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo ANORTHOSIS 1st Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
BNEI YEHUDA Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 0-2 P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. 1st Leg Ramat Gan Stadium, Tel Aviv
RUCH CHORZOW Ruch Chorzów Logo 0-2 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN 1st Leg Stadion Miejski w Chorzowie, Chorzow
APOEL APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 2-1 Aalesunds FK Logo AALESUNDS 1st Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
TROMSO Tromsö IL Logo 1-1 F.C. Metalurh Donetsk Logo MET.DONETSK 1st Leg Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
KALMAR Kalmar F.F. Logo 1-0 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS 1st Leg Guldfĺgeln Arena, Kalmar
AIK SOLNA AIK SOLNA FOTBOLL Logo 3-0 Lech Poznan Logo LECH POZNAN 1st Leg Rĺsunda Stadium, Solna
RIED S.V. Ried Logo 2-1 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA 1st Leg Keine Sörgen Arena, Ried-innkreis
HEERENVEEN S.C. Heerenveen Logo 4-0 F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo RAPID BUC. 1st Leg Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 2-0 F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo MLADA BOLESLAV 1st Leg De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
STEAUA F.C. Steaua Bucuresti Logo 0-1 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA 1st Leg Stadionul National Arena, Bucuresti
SERVETTE Servette F.C. Logo 1-1 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG 1st Leg Stade de Genčve, Geneva
ASTERAS Asteras Tripolis Logo 1-1 C.S. Marítimo Logo MARITIMO 1st Leg Asteras Tripolis Stadium, Tripoli
GOMEL F.C. Gomel Logo 0-1 Liverpool F.C. Logo LIVERPOOL 1st Leg Tsentralny Stadion, Gomel
GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 2-1 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 1st Leg Cristal Arena, Genk
HORSENS A.C. Horsens Logo 1-1 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG 1st Leg CASA Arena, Horsens
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 0-0 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA 1st Leg Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Belgrade
VIDEOTON Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo 1-0 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT 1st Leg Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
DUNDEE UTD Dundee United F.C. Logo 2-2 F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo DINAMO MOSCOW 1st Leg Tannadice Park, Dundee
ESKISEHIRSPOR Eskisehirspor Kulübü Logo 1-1 Olympique Marseille Logo O.MARSEILLE 1st Leg Eskisehir Atatürk Stadium, Eskisehir
SAINT PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 0-3 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER 1st Leg Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
HAJDUK SPLIT HNK Hajduk Split Logo 0-3 F.C. Internazionale Logo INTER MILAN 1st Leg Stadion Poljud, Split
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 2-1 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN 1st Leg Karadjordje, Novi Sad
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 3-1 N.K. Slaven Koprivinica Logo SLAVEN BELUPO 1st Leg San Mamés, Bilbao
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 2-1 F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo ZETA 1st Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
ADMIRA WACKER F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo 0-2 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA 1st Leg Trenkwalder Arena, Maria Enzersdorf

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


9TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
OMONIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 0-0 (5-6 PEN) F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA 2nd Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
DINAMO MOSCOW F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo 5-0 Dundee United F.C. Logo DUNDEE UTD 2nd Leg Arena Khimki, Moscow
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 2-3 A.C. Horsens Logo HORSENS 2nd Leg Borĺs Arena, Borĺs
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 1-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo GENK 2nd Leg Tcentralny, Aktobe
SLAVEN BELUPO N.K. Slaven Koprivinica Logo 2-1 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC 2nd Leg Gradski Stadion u Koprivnici, Koprivinica
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 3-1 S.V. Ried Logo RIED 2nd Leg Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
MET.DONETSK F.C. Metalurh Donetsk Logo 0-1 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSO 2nd Leg Metalurh Stadium, Donetsk
MLADA BOLESLAV F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo 0-2 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE 2nd Leg Mestský Stadium, Mladá Boleslav
AALESUNDS Aalesunds FK Logo 0-1 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL 2nd Leg Color Line Stadion, Aalesund
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 0-0 Servette F.C. Logo SERVETTE 2nd Leg Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
ANORTHOSIS Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo 0-3 (SUSP) F.C. Dila Gori Logo DILA GORI 2nd Leg Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 0-3 F.C. Steaua Bucuresti Logo STEAUA 2nd Leg Antona Malatinského Stadium, Trnava
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 3-0 Kalmar F.F. Logo KALMAR 2nd Leg Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 0-3 Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON 2nd Leg Jules Ottenstadion, Ghent
LECH POZNAN Lech Poznan Logo 1-0 AIK SOLNA FOTBOLL Logo AIK SOLNA 2nd Leg Stadion Miejski, Poznan
ZETA F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo 1-0 F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO 2nd Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 2-2 F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo ADMIRA WACKER 2nd Leg Generali Arena, Praha
MURA 05 N.D. Mura 05 Logo 0-2 F.C. Arsenal Kyiv Logo ARSENAL KYIV 2nd Leg Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
VITESSE S.B.V. Vitesse Logo 0-2 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI 2nd Leg GelreDome, Arhem
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 4-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Logo BNEI YEHUDA 2nd Leg Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 5-0 Ruch Chorzów Logo RUCH CHORZOW 2nd Leg Stadion mesta Plzen, Plzen
RAPID BUC. F.C. Rapid Bucuresti Logo 1-0 S.C. Heerenveen Logo HEERENVEEN 2nd Leg Stadionul National Arena, Bucuresti
HANNOVER Hannover 96 Logo 2-0 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo SAINT PATRICK'S 2nd Leg AWD Arena, Hannover
BURSASPOR Bursaspor Logo 6-0 KuPS Kuopio Logo KuPS KUOPIO 2nd Leg Bursa Atatürk Stadyumu, Bursa
O.MARSEILLE Olympique Marseille Logo 3-0 Eskisehirspor Kulübü Logo ESKISEHIRSPOR 2nd Leg Stáde Vélodrome, Marseille
INTER MILAN F.C. Internazionale Logo 0-2 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT 2nd Leg Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
MARITIMO C.S. Marítimo Logo 0-0 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS 2nd Leg Estádio Dos Barreiros, Funchal
LIVERPOOL Liverpool F.C. Logo 3-0 F.C. Gomel Logo GOMEL 2nd Leg Anfield Stadium, Liverpool
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 2-0 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA 2nd Leg Gerhard Hanappi Stadion, Wien

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAY OFF QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


22ND AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
STUTTGART VFB Stutgart Logo 2-0 F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo DYNAMO MOSCOW 1st Leg Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart

23RD AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 1-0 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR 1st Leg Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
NEFTÇI Neftçi PFK Logo 1-1 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL 1st Leg Dalga Stadium, Baku
TROMSO Tromsö IL Logo 3-2 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN 1st Leg Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
EKRANAS F.K. Ekranas Logo 0-2 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA BUC. 1st Leg Vetra Stadium, Vilnius
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 2-2 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO 1st Leg Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 0-1 PFC CSKA Moscow Logo CSKA MOSCOW 1st Leg Rĺsunda Stadium, Solna
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 1-1 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG 1st Leg Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
ATROMITOS Atromitos F.C. Logo 1-1 Newcastle United Logo NEWCASTLE 1st Leg Peristeri Stadium, Peristeri (Athens)
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo 2-0 S.C. Heerenveen Logo HEERENVEEN 1st Leg Aker Stadion, Molde
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 1-2 Olympique Marseille Logo O.MARSEILLE 1st Leg Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
BURSASPOR Bursaspor K.D. Logo 3-1 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE 1st Leg Bursa Atatürk Stadyumu, Bursa
DINAMO BUC. F.C. Dinamo Bucuresti Logo 0-2 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST 1st Leg National Arena, Bucharest
LUZERN F.C. Luzern Logo 2-1 K.R.C. Genk Logo GENK 1st Leg Swissporarena, Luzern
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 0-0 Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON 1st Leg Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
DUDELANGE F91 Dudelange Logo 1-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TEL AVIV 1st Leg Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 2-2 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA 1st Leg Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
MIDTJYLLAND F.C. Midtjylland Logo 0-3 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS 1st Leg MCH Arena, Herning
DEBRECEN Debreceni V.S.C Logo 0-3 Club Brugge Logo CLUB BRUGGE 1st Leg Sóstói út, Nyiregyhaza
LOKEREN K.S.C. Lokeren Logo 2-1 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN 1st Leg König Boudewijn Stadion, Brussels
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 2-1 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN 1st Leg Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
VASLUI F.C. Vaslui Logo 0-2 F.C. Internazionale Logo INTER MILAN 1st Leg Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
HEARTS Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo 0-1 Liverpool F.C. Logo LIVERPOOL 1st Leg Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 3-5 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER 1st Leg Stadion Miejski, Wroclaw
MOTHERWELL Motherwell F.C. Logo 0-2 Levante Unión Deportiva Logo LEVANTE 1st Leg Fir Park, Motherwell
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 0-0 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS 1st Leg Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Belgrade
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 6-0 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI 1st Leg San Mamés, Bilbao
MARITIMO C.S. Marítimo Logo 1-0 F.C. Dila Gori Logo DILA GORI 1st Leg Estádio Dos Barreiros, Funchal
MURA 05 N.D. Mura 05 Logo 0-2 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO 1st Leg Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
HORSENS A.C. Horsens Logo 1-1 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP 1st Leg CASA Arena, Horsens
ZETA F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo 0-5 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN 1st Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


28TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
DYNAMO MOSCOW F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo 1-1 VFB Stutgart Logo STUTTGART 2nd Leg Arena Khimki, Moscow

30TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 4-2 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC 2nd Leg Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
DILA GORI F.C. Dila Gori Logo 0-2 C.S. Marítimo Logo MARITIMO 2nd Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
HEERENVEEN S.C. Heerenveen Logo 1-2 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE 2nd Leg Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
HAPOEL TEL AVIV Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 4-0 F91 Dudelange Logo DUDELANGE 2nd Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 3-3 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC 2nd Leg Finnair Stadium, Helsinki
CSKA MOSCOW PFC CSKA Moscow Logo 0-2 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA 2nd Leg Arena Khimki, Moscow
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 2-1 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA 2nd Leg Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 9-0 F.K. Zeta Golubovci Logo ZETA 2nd Leg Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
APOEL APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 1-3 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI 2nd Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
STEAUA BUC. SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 3-0 F.K. Ekranas Logo EKRANAS 2nd Leg Stadionul Steaua, Bucharest
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 2-0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD 2nd Leg Generali Arena, Praha
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 0-2 F.C. Midtjylland Logo MIDTJYLLAND 2nd Leg Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 2-1 F.C. Dinamo Bucuresti Logo DINAMO BUC. 2nd Leg Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 2-0 F.C. Luzern Logo LUZERN 2nd Leg Cristal Arena, Genk
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 1-0 K.S.C. Lokeren Logo LOKEREN 2nd Leg Stadion mesta Plzen, Plzen
GIRONDINS F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 3-2 F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA 2nd Leg Stade Jacques Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 4-1 Debreceni V.S.C Logo DEBRECEN 2nd Leg Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge
O.MARSEILLE Olympique Marseille Logo 0-0 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF 2nd Leg Stáde Vélodrome, Marseille
VIDEOTON Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo 0-0 (4-2 PEN) Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR 2nd Leg Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
HANNOVER Hannover 96 Logo 5-1 W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 2nd Leg AWD Arena, Hannover
LEVANTE Levante Unión Deportiva Logo 1-0 Motherwell F.C. Logo MOTHERWELL 2nd Leg Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 3-0 P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. 2nd Leg Gerhard Hanappi Stadion, Wien
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 1-0 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSO 2nd Leg FK Parizan Stadium, Belgrade
INTER MILAN F.C. Internazionale Logo 2-2 F.C. Vaslui Logo VASLUI 2nd Leg Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
NEWCASTLE Newcastle United Logo 1-0 Atromitos F.C. Logo ATROMITOS 2nd Leg Saint James' Park, Newcastle
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 0-5 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI 2nd Leg AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 3-1 N.D. Mura 05 Logo MURA 05 2nd Leg Stadio Olimpico, Roma
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 4-1 (AET) Bursaspor Logo BURSASPOR 2nd Leg De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
LIVERPOOL Liverpool F.C. Logo 1-1 Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo HEARTS 2nd Leg Anfield Stadium, Liverpool
SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 5-0 A.C. Horsens Logo HORSENS 2nd Leg Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GROUP STAGE


MATCHDAY 1


20TH SEPTEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 3-5 Liverpool F.C. Logo LIVERPOOL A Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 1-1 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI A Stadio Friuli, Udine
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 0-3 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID B Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 3-1 Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra Logo ACADEMICA B Stadion mesta Plzen, Plzen
AEL LIMASSOL AEL Limassol Logo 0-0 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA M. C GSP Stadium, Nicosia
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 2-2 Olympique Marseille Logo O.MARSEILLE C Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
MARITIMO C.S. Marítimo Logo 0-0 Newcastle United Logo NEWCASTLE D Estádio Dos Barreiros, Funchal
GIRONDINS B. F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 4-0 Club Brugge Logo CLUB BRUGGE D Stade Jacques Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
STUTTGART VFB Stutgart Logo 2-2 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA BUC. E Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart
KÖBENHAVN F.C. Köbenhavn Logo 2-1 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE E Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 2-0 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN F Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli 4-0 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA F San Paolo, Napoli
GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 3-0 Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON G Cristal Arena, Genk
SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 0-0 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo BASEL G Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
INTER MILAN F.C. Internazionale Logo 2-2 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN H Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 0-0 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI H FK Parizan Stadium, Belgrade
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 2-1 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA I Stade Gerland, Lyon
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 1-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo H.KIRYAT SHMONA I San Mamés, Bilbao
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 3-0 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS J Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 0-0 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO J White Hart Lane, London
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 1-2 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG K Gerhard Hanappi Stadion, Wien
B.LEVERKUSEN Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo 0-0 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST K Bay Arena, Leverkusen
LEVANTE Levante Unión Deportiva Logo 1-0 Helsingborgs IF Logo HELSINGBORG L Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 2-2 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER L De Grolsch Veste, Enschede

MATCHDAY 2


4TH OCTOBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 2-0 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS A Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
NEFTÇI Neftçi PFK Logo 1-3 F.C. Internazionale Logo INTER MILAN H Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Baku
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 2-0 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN H Zentral Stadion, Kazan
H.KIRYAT SHMONA Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo 3-4 Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON I Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 3-1 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC I Generali Arena, Praha
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 1-0 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR J Stadio Olimpico, Roma
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 1-1 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM J Olympic Stadium, Athens
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 2-0 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN K Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 0-1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo B.LEVERKUSEN K Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
HANNOVER Hannover 96 Logo 2-1 Levante Unión Deportiva Logo LEVANTE L AWD Arena, Hannover
HELSINGBORG Helsingborgs IF Logo 2-2 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE L Stadium Olympia, Helsingborg
BASEL F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 2-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo GENK G Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
VIDEOTON Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo 3-0 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP G Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
LIVERPOOL Liverpool F.C. Logo 2-3 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE A Anfield Stadium, Liverpool
ACADEMICA Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra Logo 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TEL-AVIV B Estádio EFAPEL, Coimbra
AT.MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 1-0 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN B Vicente Calderón, Madrid
O.MARSEILLE Olympique Marseille Logo 5-1 AEL Limassol Logo AEL LIMASSOL C Stáde Vélodrome, Marseille
BORUSSIA M. Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 2-4 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE C Borussia Park, Mönchengladbach
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 2-0 C.S. Marítimo Logo MARITIMO D Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge
NEWCASTLE Newcastle United Logo 3-0 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS B. D Saint James' Park, Newcastle
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo-VFB Stutgart Logo STUTTGART E Aker Stadion, Molde
STEAUA BUC. SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 2-0 F.C. Köbenhavn Logo KÖBENHAVN E National Arena, Bucharest
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 2-3 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO F Rĺsunda Stadium, Solna
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 3-0 S.S.C. Napoli NAPOLI F Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven

MATCHDAY 3


25TH OCTOBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 1-0 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI H Zentral Stadion, Kazan
INTER MILAN F.C. Internazionale Logo 1-0 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN H Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 3-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo H.KIRYAT SHMONA I Generali Arena, Praha
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 2-1 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC I Stáde Gerland, Lyon
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 1-1 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO J Olympic Stadium, Athens
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 1-1 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM J Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 1-2 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST K Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 0-4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo B.LEVERKUSEN K Gerhard Hanappi Stadion, Wien
HELSINGBORG Helsingborgs IF Logo 1-2 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER L Stadium Olympia, Helsingborg
LEVANTE Levante Unión Deportiva Logo 3-0 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE L Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
VIDEOTON Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo BASEL G Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 2-1 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP G Cristal Arena, Genk
LIVERPOOL Liverpool F.C. Logo 1-0 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI A Anfield Stadium, Liverpool
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 3-1 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE A Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
AT.MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 2-1 Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra Logo ACADEMICA B Vicente Calderón, Madrid
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 1-2 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN B Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
BORUSSIA M. Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 2-0 Olympique Marseille Logo O.MARSEILLE C Borussia Park, Mönchengladbach
AEL LIMASSOL AEL Limassol Logo 0-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE C GSP Stadium, Nicosia
NEWCASTLE Newcastle United Logo 1-0 Club Brugge Logo CLUB BRUGGE D Saint James' Park, Newcastle
MARITIMO C.S. Marítimo Logo 1-1 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS B. D Estádio Dos Barreiros, Funchal
STEAUA BUC. SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 2-0 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE E National Arena, Bucharest
STUTTGART VFB Stutgart Logo 0-0 F.C. Köbenhavn Logo KÖBENHAVN E Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 1-1 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA F Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 3-1 S.S.C. Napoli NAPOLI F Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk

MATCHDAY 4


8TH NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 1-0 Liverpool F.C. Logo LIVERPOOL A Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
NEFTÇI Neftçi PFK Logo 0-1 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN H Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Baku
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 2-3 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS A Stadio Friuli, Udine
ACADEMICA Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra Logo 2-0 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID B Estádio EFAPEL, Coimbra
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 4-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TEL-AVIV B Stadion mesta Plzen, Plzen
O.MARSEILLE Olympique Marseille Logo 2-2 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA M. C Stáde Vélodrome, Marseille
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 2-0 AEL Limassol Logo AEL LIMASSOL C Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 2-2 Newcastle United Logo NEWCASTLE D Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge
GIRONDINS B. F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 1-0 C.S. Marítimo Logo MARITIMO D Stade Jacques Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo 1-2 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA BUC. E Aker Stadion, Molde
KÖBENHAVN F.C. Köbenhavn Logo 0-2 VFB Stutgart Logo STUTTGART E Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 1-0 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN F Rĺsunda Stadium, Solna
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli 4-2 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO F San Paolo, Napoli
BASEL F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 1-0 Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON G Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 1-1 K.R.C. Genk Logo GENK G Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 1-3 F.C. Internazionale Logo INTER MILAN H FK Parizan Stadium, Belgrade
H.KIRYAT SHMONA Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo 1-1 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA I Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 2-3 Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON I San Mamés, Bilbao
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 3-0 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS J Stadio Olimpico, Roma
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 3-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR J White Hart Lane, London
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 3-1 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG K Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
B.LEVERKUSEN Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo 3-0 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN K Bay Arena, Leverkusen
HANNOVER Hannover 96 Logo 3-2 Helsingborgs IF Logo HELSINGBORG L AWD Arena, Hannover
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 0-0 Levante Unión Deportiva Logo LEVANTE L De Grolsch Veste, Enschede

MATCHDAY 5


22ND NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 2-0 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE A Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 3-0 F.C. Internazionale Logo INTER MILAN H Zentral Stadion, Kazan
NEFTÇI Neftçi PFK Logo 1-1 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN H Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Baku
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 1-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON I Generali Arena, Praha
H.KIRYAT SHMONA Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo SUSP Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC I Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 1-0 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR J Olympic Stadium, Athens
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 0-0 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM J Stadio Olimpico, Roma
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 3-2 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN K Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 2-0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo B.LEVERKUSEN K Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
HANNOVER Hannover 96 Logo 0-0 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE L AWD Arena, Hannover
HELSINGBORG Helsingborgs IF Logo 1-3 Levante Unión Deportiva Logo LEVANTE L Stadium Olympia, Helsingborg
BASEL F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 3-0 Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP G Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
VIDEOTON Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo 0-1 K.R.C. Genk Logo GENK G Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
LIVERPOOL Liverpool F.C. Logo 2-2 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS A Anfield Stadium, Liverpool
AT.MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TEL-AVIV B Vicente Calderón, Madrid
ACADEMICA Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra Logo 1-1 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN B Estádio EFAPEL, Coimbra
O.MARSEILLE Olympique Marseille Logo 0-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE C Stáde Vélodrome, Marseille
BORUSSIA M. Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 2-0 AEL Limassol Logo AEL LIMASSOL C Borussia Park, Mönchengladbach
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 1-2 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS B. D Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge
NEWCASTLE Newcastle United Logo 1-1 C.S. Marítimo Logo MARITIMO D Saint James' Park, Newcastle
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo 1-2 F.C. Köbenhavn Logo KÖBENHAVN E Aker Stadion, Molde
STEAUA BUC. SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 1-5 VFB Stutgart Logo STUTTGART E National Arena, Bucharest
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 1-2 S.S.C. Napoli NAPOLI F Rĺsunda Stadium, Solna
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 1-2 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO F Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven

28TH NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
H.KIRYAT SHMONA Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo 0-2 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC I Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa

MATCHDAY 6


6TH DECEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 3-1 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI A Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 0-1 Liverpool F.C. Logo LIVERPOOL A Stadio Friuli, Udine
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 2-0 Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra Logo ACADEMICA B Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 1-0 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo AT.MADRID B Stadion mesta Plzen, Plzen
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 0-3 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA M. C Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
AEL LIMASSOL AEL Limassol Logo 3-0 Olympique Marseille Logo O.MARSEILLE C GSP Stadium, Nicosia
MARITIMO C.S. Marítimo Logo 2-1 Club Brugge Logo CLUB BRUGGE D Estádio Dos Barreiros, Funchal
GIRONDINS B. F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 2-0 Newcastle United Logo NEWCASTLE D Stade Jacques Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
STUTTGART VFB Stutgart Logo 0-1 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE E Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart
KÖBENHAVN F.C. Köbenhavn Logo 1-1 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA BUC. E Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 4-0 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA F Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli 1-3 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN F San Paolo, Napoli
GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 0-0 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo BASEL G Cristal Arena, Genk
SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo SUSP Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON G Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 1-1 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN H FK Parizan Stadium, Belgrade
INTER MILAN F.C. Internazionale Logo 2-2 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI H Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 0-0 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA I San Mamés, Bilbao
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 2-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo H.KIRYAT SHMONA I Stáde Gerland, Lyon
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 1-4 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO J Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 3-1 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS J White Hart Lane, London
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 1-0 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST K Gerhard Hanappi Stadion, Wien
B.LEVERKUSEN Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo 1-0 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG K Bay Arena, Leverkusen
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 1-3 Helsingborgs IF Logo HELSINGBORG L De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
LEVANTE Levante Unión Deportiva Logo 2-2 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER L Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia

7TH DECEMBER


SPORTING CP Sporting Club de Portugal Logo 2-1 Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON G Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

EUROPE LEAGUE 2012/13 KNOCKOUT STAGE TABLE


16TH FINALS 8TH FINALS QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS FINAL
S.S.C. Napoli LogoNAPOLI 0 0
F.C. Viktoria Plzen LogoVIK.PLZEN 3 2
F.C. Viktoria Plzen LogoVIK.PLZEN 0 1
Fenerbahçe S.K. LogoFENERBAHÇE 1 1
F.C. BATE Borisov LogoBATE BORISOV 0 0
Fenerbahçe S.K. LogoFENERBAHÇE 0 1 Fenerbahçe S.K. LogoFENERBAHÇE 2 1
V.F.B. Stuttgart LogoSTUTTGART 1 2 S.S. Lazio LogoLAZIO 0 1
K.R.C. Genk LogoGENK 1 0
V.F.B. Stuttgart LogoSTUTTGART 0 1
S.S. Lazio LogoLAZIO 2 3
Borussia Monchengladbach LogoBORUSSIA M. 3 0
S.S. Lazio LogoLAZIO 3 2 Fenerbahçe S.K. LogoFENERBAHÇE 1 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen LogoLEVERKUSEN 0 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 0 3
Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 1 2
Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 1 3
F.C. Girondins Bordeaux LogoGIRONDINS 0 2
F.C. Dynamo Kyiv LogoDYNAMO KYIV 1 0
F.C. Girondins Bordeaux LogoGIRONDINS 1 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 3 1
F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala LogoANZHI 3 1 Newcastle United LogoNEWCASTLE 1 1
Hannover 96 LogoHANNOVER 1 1
F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala LogoANZHI 0 0
Newcastle United LogoNEWCASTLE 0 1
Newcastle United LogoNEWCASTLE 0 1
FC Metalist Kharkiv LogoMETALIST 0 0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 1
Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. LogoTOTTENHAM 2 1 Chelsea F.C. LogoCHELSEA 2
Olympique Lyonnais LogoO.LYON 1 1
Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. LogoTOTTENHAM 3 1-ET
F.C. Internazionale flagINTER MILAN 0 4-ET
F.C. Internazionale flagINTER MILAN 2 3
F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj LogoCFR CLUJ 0 0 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. LogoTOTTENHAM 2 2-1P
F.C. Basel 1893 LogoBASEL 2 1 F.C. Basel 1893 LogoBASEL 2 2-4P
F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk LogoDNIPRO 0 1
F.C. Basel 1893 LogoBASEL 2 0
F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg LogoZENIT 0 1
F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg LogoZENIT 2 1
Liverpool F.C. LogoLIVERPOOL 0 3 F.C. Basel 1893 LogoBASEL 1 1
AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAJAX 2 0-2P Chelsea F.C. LogoCHELSEA 2 3
SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA LogoSTEAUA 0 2-4P
SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA LogoSTEAUA 1 1
Chelsea F.C. LogoCHELSEA 0 3
A.C. Sparta Praha LogoSPARTA PRAHA 0 1
Chelsea F.C. LogoCHELSEA 1 1 Chelsea F.C. LogoCHELSEA 3 2
Levante Unión Deportiva LogoLEVANTE 3 1 Rubin Kazan LogoRUBIN KAZAN 1 3
Olympiacos Piraeus F.C.OLYMPIACOS 0 0
Levante Unión Deportiva LogoLEVANTE 0 0-ET
Rubin Kazan LogoRUBIN KAZAN 0 2-ET
Club Atlético de Madrid LogoAT.MADRID 0 1
Rubin Kazan LogoRUBIN KAZAN 2 0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ROUND OF 32


FIRST LEG


14TH FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
ZENIT F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 2-0 Liverpool F.C. Logo LIVERPOOL Stadion Petrovski, St. Petersburg
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 3-1 Hannover 96 Logo HANNOVER Stadion Luzhniki, Moscow
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 0-1 Chelsea F.C. Logo CHELSEA Generali Arena, Praha
LEVANTE Levante Unión Deportiva Logo 3-0 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli 0-3 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN San Paolo, Napoli
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 1-1 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS BORDEAUX NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
BAYER LEVERKUSEN Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo 0-1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA BayArena, Leverkusen
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo 0-0 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE Stadion Neman, Grodno
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 2-0 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA BUCHAREST Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
FC BASEL 1893 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 2-0 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
INTER MILAN F.C. Internazionale Logo 2-0 F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo CFR 1907 CLUJ Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
NEWCASTLE Newcastle United Logo 0-0 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST KHARKIV Saint James' Park, Newcastle
STUTTGART VFB Stutgart Logo 1-1 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart
ATLETICO DE MADRID Club Atlético de Madrid Logo 0-2 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 3-3 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO Borussia Park, Mönchengladbach
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON White Hart Lane, London

SECOND LEG


21ST FEBRUARY


MATCH STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 0-1 Club Atlético de Madrid Logo ATLETICO DE MADRID Stadion Luzhniki, Moscow
METALIST KHARKIV FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 0-1 Newcastle United Logo NEWCASTLE Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 0-2 VFB Stutgart Logo STUTTGART Cristal Arena, Genk
CFR 1907 CLUJ F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo 0-3 F.C. Internazionale Logo INTERNAZIONALE Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
DNIPRO DNIPROPETR. F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 1-1 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo FC BASEL 1893 Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 2-0 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH Stadio Olimpico, Roma
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 1-1 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM Stade Gerland, Lyon
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 2-0 S.S.C. Napoli NAPOLI Stadion mesta Plzen, Plzen
HANNOVER 96 Hannover 96 Logo 1-1 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI MAKHACHKALA AWD Arena, Hannover
CHELSEA Chelsea F.C. Logo 1-1 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA Stamford Bridge, London
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 1-0 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 0-1 Levante Unión Deportiva Logo LEVANTE Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
LIVERPOOL Liverpool F.C. Logo 3-1 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT ST.PETERSBURG Anfield Stadium, Liverpool
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 1-0 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV Stade Jacques Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 2-1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo BAYER LEVERKUSEN Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa
STEAUA BUC. SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 2-0 (4-2 PEN) AFC Ajax Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM National Arena, Bucharest

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ROUND OF 16


FIRST LEG


7TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 0-0 Newcastle United Logo NEWCASTLE Stadion Luzhniki, Moscow
STUTTGART VFB Stutgart Logo 0-2 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 0-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE Stadion mesta Plzne, Plzen
STEAUA BUCHAREST SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 1-0 Chelsea F.C. Logo CHELSEA National Arena, Bucharest
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 1-0 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS BORDEAUX Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 3-0 F.C. Internazionale Logo INTERNAZIONALE White Hart Lane, London
LEVANTE Levante Unión Deportiva Logo 0-0 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
FC BASEL 1893 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 2-0 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT ST PETERSBURG Sankt Jakob Park, Basel

SECOND LEG


14TH MARCH


MATCH STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 2-0 AET Levante Unión Deportiva Logo LEVANTE Stadion Luzhniki, Moscow
ZENIT ST.PETERSBURG F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 1-0 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo FC BASEL 1893 Stadion Petrovski, Saint Petersburg
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale Logo 4-1 AET Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
CHELSEA Chelsea F.C. Logo 3-1 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA BUCHAREST Stamford Bridge, London
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 1-1 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 2-3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA Stade Jacques Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux
NEWCASTLE Newcastle United Logo 1-0 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI Saint James' Park, Newcastle
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 3-1 VFB Stutgart Logo STUTTGART Stadio Olimpico, Rome

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

QUARTER-FINALS


FIRST LEG


4TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
CHELSEA Chelsea F.C. Logo 3-1 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN Stamford Bridge, London
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 2-2 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo FC BASEL 1893 White Hart Lane, London
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 2-0 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 3-1 Newcastle United Logo NEWCASTLE Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa

SECOND LEG


11TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 3-2 Chelsea F.C. Logo CHELSEA Stadion Luzhniki, Moscow
FC BASEL 1893 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 2-2 (4-1 PEN) Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 1-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE Stadio Olimpico, Rome
NEWCASTLE Newcastle United Logo 1-1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA Saint James' Park, Newcastle

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SEMI-FINALS


FIRST LEG


25TH APRIL


MATCH STADIUM
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 1-0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
FC BASEL 1893 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 1-2 Chelsea F.C. Logo CHELSEA Sankt Jakob Park, Basel

SECOND LEG


2ND MAY


MATCH STADIUM
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 3-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa
CHELSEA Chelsea F.C. Logo 3-1 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo FC BASEL 1893 Stamford Bridge, London

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THE FINAL


15TH MAY


MATCH STADIUM
CHELSEA Chelsea F.C. Logo 2-1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-Chelsea F.C. Logo CHELSEA FIRST TIME UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE WINNER



Estadisticas profesionales
Free counter and web stats