UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14: SCHEDULE, FIXTURES, STANDINGS AND RESULTS



Share |


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 SCHEDULES, FIXTURES, STANDINGS AND RESULTS



UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


2ND JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
MET.SKOPJE F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo 0-1 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG 1st Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
SLIEMA Sliema Wanderers F.C. Logo 1-1 F.K. Khazar Lankaran Logo KHAZAR 1st Leg Centenary Stadium, Ta' Qali
TRANS NARVA JK Trans Narva Logo 0-3 Gefle I.F. Logo GEFLE 1st Leg Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn
BALA TOWN Bala Town F.C. Logo 1-0 F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo LEVADIA 1st Leg Belle Vue, Rhyl

3RD JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
IF ÍF Fuglafjřrđur Logo 0-2 Linfield F.C. Logo LINFIELD 1st Leg Tórsvřllur, Torshavn

4TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 0-1 PFC Botev Plovdiv Logo BOTEV PLOVDIV 1st Leg Astana Arena, Astana
CHIKHURA FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo 0-0 F.C. Vaduz Logo VADUZ 1st Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
MILSAMI ORHEI F.C. Milsami Orhei Logo 1-0 F91 Dudelange Logo DUDELANGE 1st Leg District Sport Complex, Orhei
GANDZASAR Gandzasar F.C. Logo 1-2 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 1st Leg Yerevan Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan, Yerevan
CELIK NIKSIC FK Celik Nikšic Logo 1-4 Honvéd Budapest F.C. Logo HONVED 1st Leg Gradski Stadion, Nikšic
UE SANTA COLOMA U.E. Santa Coloma Logo 1-3 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Logo ZRINJSKI 1st Leg Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
TETEKS FK Teteks Logo 1-1 F.C. Pyunik Logo PYUNIK 1st Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
HIBERNIANS Hibernians F.C. Logo 1-4 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA 1st Leg Centenary, Ta' Qali
INTER BAKU Inter Baku PFC Logo 1-1 IFK Mariehamn Logo MARIEHAMN 1st Leg Bayil stadium, Baku
JEUNESSE ESCH Jeunesse Esch Logo 2-0 Turun Palloseura Logo TPS 1st Leg Stade de la Frontičre, Esch-sur-Alzette
KRUOJA FK Kruoja Pakruojis Logo 0-3 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK 1st Leg Šiauliai central stadium, Šiauliai
FLORA F.C. Flora Tallinn Logo 1-1 FK Kukësi Logo KUKESI 1st Leg Lilleküla Arena, Tallinn
SÜDUVA F.K. Süduva Logo 2-2 F.K. Turnovo Logo TURNOVO 1st Leg Stadium of Marijampole F.C., Marijampole
LAÇI KF Laçi Logo 0-1 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 1st Leg Stadiumi Skënderbeu, Korca
TORPEDO KUTAISI F.C. Torpedo Kutaisi Logo 0-3 MSK Zilina Logo ZILINA 1st Leg Tsentraluri Stadium, Kutaisi
TROMSÖ Tromsö IL Logo 1-2 N.K. Celje Logo CELJE 1st Leg Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
TIRASPOL F.C. Tiraspol Logo 0-1 Skonto Riga F.C. Logo SKONTO RIGA 1st Leg Sheriff Small Arena, Tiraspol
PRESTATYN Prestatyn Town F.C. Logo 1-2 S.K. Liepajas Metalurgs Logo LIEPAJAS 1st Leg Belle Vue, Rhyl
LEVSKI SOFIA PFC Levski Sofia Logo 0-0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar Logo IRTYSH 1st Leg Georgi Asparuhov Stadion, Sofia
TEUTA K.S. Teuta Durrës Logo 3-1 F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo DACIA 1st Leg Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës
VIKINGUR Víkingur Gřta Logo 1-1 F.C. Inter Turku Logo INTER TURKU 1st Leg Toftir Stadium, Toftir
ZALGIRIS V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo 2-2 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo SAINT PATRICK'S 1st Leg LFF stadium, Vilnius
BROUGHTON Airbus UK Broughton F.C. Logo 1-1 F.K. Ventspils Logo VENTSPILS 1st Leg The Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 1-0 A.C. Libertas Logo LIBERTAS 1st Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
VIDEOTON Videoton Szekesfehervar F.C. Logo 2-1 F.K. Mladost Podgorica Logo MLADOST 1st Leg Sóstói Stadion, Szekesfehervar
RUDAR F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo 1-0 F.C. Mika Logo MIKA 1st Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
DROGHEDA UTD Drogheda United F.C. Logo 0-0 Malmö F.F. Logo MALMO 1st Leg Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
DOMZALE N.K. Domžale Logo 0-1 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU 1st Leg Športni park, Domžale
CRUSADERS Crusaders F.C. Logo 1-2 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG 1st Leg Seaview Stadium, Belfast
LA FIORITA S.P. La Fiorita Logo 0-3 Valletta F.C. Logo VALLETTA 1st Leg Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
BREIDABLIK Breiđablik UBK Logo 4-0 F.C. Santa Coloma Logo SANTA COLOMA 1st Leg Kópavogsvöllur, Kópavogur
KR K.R. Reykjavik Logo 0-0 Glentoran F.C. Logo GLENTORAN 1st Leg KR-völlur, Reykjavik
IBV IBV Vestmannaeyjar Logo 1-1 Havnar Bóltfelag Logo HAVNAR 1st Leg Hásteinsvöllur, Vestmannaeyjar

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


9TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
MIKA F.C. Mika Logo 1-1 F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo RUDAR 2nd Leg Mika Sport Complex, Yerevan
TPS Turun Palloseura Logo 2-1 Jeunesse Esch Logo JEUNESSE ESCH 2nd Leg Veritas Stadion, Turku
DIFFERDANGE F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 2-1 KF Laçi Logo LAÇI 2nd Leg Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange

10TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
LINFIELD Linfield F.C. Logo 3-0 ÍF Fuglafjřrđur Logo IF 2nd Leg Windsor Park, Belfast

11TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
IRTYSH F.C. Irtysh Pavlodar Logo 2-0 PFC Levski Sofia Logo LEVSKI SOFIA 2nd Leg Central Stadium, Pavlodar
PYUNIK F.C. Pyunik Logo 1-0 F.K. Teteks Logo TETEKS 2nd Leg Yerevan Republican Stadium (Vazgen Sargsyan), Yerevan
KHAZAR F.K. Khazar Lankaran Logo 1-0 Sliema Wanderers F.C. Logo SLIEMA 2nd Leg Sähär stadionu, Lankaran
VENTSPILS F.K. Ventspils Logo 0-0 Airbus UK Broughton F.C. Logo AIRBUS 2nd Leg Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils
GEFLE Gefle I.F. Logo 5-1 JK Trans Narva Logo TRANS NARVA 2ng Leg Norrporten Arena, Sundsvall
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 2-1 Gandzasar F.C. Logo GANDZASAR 2nd Leg Central Stadium, Aktobe
ZILINA MSK Zilina Logo 3-3 F.C. Torpedo Kutaisi Logo TORPEDO KUTAISI 2nd Leg Pod Dubnom, Zilina
TURNOVO F.K. Turnovo Logo 2-2 (5-4 PEN) F.K. Süduva Logo SÜDUVA 2nd Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
SANTA COLOMA F.C. Santa Coloma Logo 0-0 Breiđablik UBK Logo BREIDABLIK 2nd Leg Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
MLADOST F.K. Mladost Podgorica Logo 1-0 Videoton Szekefehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON 2nd Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
DUDELANGE F91 Dudelange Logo 0-0 F.C. Milsami Orhei Logo MILSAMI ORHEI 2nd Leg Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 1-0 F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo MET.SKOPJE 2nd Leg Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
INTER TURKU F.C. Inter Turku Logo 0-1 Víkingur Gřta Logo VIKINGUR 2nd Leg Veritas Stadion, Kupittaa
LIEPAJAS S.K. Liepajas Metalurgs Logo 1-2 (3-4 PEN) Prestatyn Town F.C. Logo PRESTATYN 2nd Leg Daugava, Liepaja
SKONTO RIGA Skonto Riga F.C. Logo 0-1 (4-2 PEN) F.C. Tiraspol Logo TIRASPOL 2nd Leg Skonto stadions, Riga
LEVADIA F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo 3-1 Bala Town F.C. Logo BALA TOWN 2nd Leg Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 5-0 FK Kruoja Pakruojis Logo KRUOJA 2nd Leg Traktar Stadium, Minsk
VALLETTA Valletta F.C. Logo 1-0 S.P. La Fiorita Logo LA FIORITA 2nd Leg Centenary Stadium, Ta' Qali
ZRINJSKI HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Logo 1-0 U.E. Santa Coloma Logo UE SANTA COLOMA 2nd Leg Stadion HŠK Zrinjski (Bijeli Brijeg), Mostar
VADUZ F.C. Vaduz Logo 1-1 FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo CHIKHURA 2nd Leg Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 7-2 Crusaders F.C. Logo CRUSADERS 2nd Leg Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
CELJE N.K. Celje Logo 0-2 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSÖ 2nd Leg Arena Petrol, Celje
MALMÖ Malmö F.F. Logo 2-0 Drogheda United F.C. Logo DROGHEDA UTD 2nd Leg Swedbank Arena, Malmö
MARIEHAMN IFK Mariehamn Logo 0-2 Inter Baku PIK Logo INTER BAKU 2nd Leg Wiklöf Holding Arena, Mariehamn
DACIA F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo 2-0 K.S. Teuta Durrës Logo TEUTA 2nd Leg Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
KUKESI FK Kukësi Logo 0-0 F.C. Flora Tallinn Logo FLORA 2nd Leg Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
BOTEV PLOVDIV PFC Botev Plovdiv Logo 5-0 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA 2nd Leg Lazur Stadium, Burgas
HAVNAR Havnar Bóltfelag Logo 0-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Logo IBV 2nd Leg Tórsvřllur, Torshavn
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 2-0 N.K. Domžale Logo DOMZALE 2nd Leg Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 3-2 Hibernians F.C. Logo HIBERNIANS 2nd Leg Karadjordje, Novi Sad
GLENTORAN Glentoran F.C. Logo 0-3 K.R. Reykjavik Logo KR 2nd Leg The Oval, Belfast
HONVED Honvéd Budapest F.C. Logo 9-0 FK Celik Nikšic Logo CELIK NIKSIC 2nd Leg József Bozsik Stadion, Budapest
SAINT PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 1-2 V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo ZALGIRIS 2nd Leg Richmond Park, Dublin
LIBERTAS A.C. Libertas Logo 1-2 F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO 2nd Leg Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


16TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
LEVADIA F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo 0-0 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo PANDURII 1st Leg Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn

18TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
IRTYSH F.C. Irtysh Pavlodar Logo 3-2 N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo SIROKI 1st Leg Central Stadium, Pavlodar
DILA GORI F.C. Dila Gori Logo 3-0 Aalborg Fodbold Logo AALBORG 1st Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
VENTSPILS F.K. Ventspils Logo 1-0 Jeunesse Esch Logo JEUNESSE ESCH 1st Leg Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils
MLADOST F.K. Mladost Podgorica Logo 2-2 F.K. Senica Logo SENICA 1st Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 2-1 GKS Piast Gliwice Logo PIAST GLIWICE 1st Leg Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
HONKA F.C. Honka Logo 1-3 Lech Poznan Logo LECH POZNAN 1st Leg Myyrmäki Urheilupuisto, Vantaa
SHAKHTYOR SAL. F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo 1-1 F.C. Milsami Orhei Logo MILSAMI 1st Leg Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo LOKOMOTIVA 1st Leg Traktar Stadium, Minsk
ZRINJSKI H.Š.K. Zrinjski Mostar Logo 1-1 PFC Botev Plovdiv Logo BOTEV PLOVDIV 1st Leg Stadion HŠK Zrinjski (Bijeli Brijeg), Mostar
SKONTO RIGA Skonto Riga F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC 1st Leg Skonto stadions, Riga
BEROE PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Logo 1-4 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL T.A. 1st Leg Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
STRÖMSGODSET Strömsgodset TF Logo 2-2 Debreceni V.S.C Logo DEBRECEN 1st Leg Marienlyst, Drammen
PETROLUL FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo 3-0 Víkingur Gřta Logo VIKINGUR 1st Leg Stadionul Ilie Oana, Ploiesti
MALMÖ Malmö F.F. Logo 2-0 Hibernian F.C. Logo HIBERNIAN 1st Leg Swedbank Arena, Malmö
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 2-0 F.K. Khazar Lankaran Logo KHAZAR 1st Leg Kiryat Eliazer, Haifa
HÖDD IL Hřdd Logo 1-0 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 1st Leg Hřddvoll Stadion, Ulsteinvik
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo 0-1 Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo ST.JOHNSTONE 1st Leg Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
ANORTHOSIS Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo 3-0 Gefle I.F. Logo GEFLE 1st Leg Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
TROMSÖ Tromsö IL Logo 2-0 Inter Baku PIK Logo INTER BAKU 1st Leg Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
CHORNOMORETS FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo 2-0 F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo DACIA 1st Leg Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
GOTEBORG IFK Göteborg Logo 0-0 FK AS Trencin Logo TRENCIN 1st Leg Olympiastadion, Helsingborg
DIFFERDANGE F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 2-1 F.C. Utrecht Logo UTRECHT 1st Leg Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City
VALLETTA Valletta F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Minsk Logo FC MINSK 1st Leg Ta' Qali National Stadium, Ta' Qali
KUKËSI F.K. Kukësi Logo 3-2 F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO 1st Leg Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 2-0 FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo CHIKHURA 1st Leg Thun Arena, Thun
JAGODINA F.K. Jagodina Logo 2-3 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN 1st Leg Stadion Gradski, Jagodina
ZALGIRIS V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo 2-0 F.C. Pyunik Logo PYUNIK 1st Leg LFF stadium, Vilnius
SKODA XANTHI Skoda Xanthi F.C. Logo 0-1 Linfield F.C. Logo LINFIELD 1st Leg Skoda Xanthi Arena, Xanthi
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 2-2 BK Häcken Logo HACKEN 1st Leg Generali Arena, Praha
HAJDUK SPLIT HNK Hajduk Split Logo 2-1 F.K. Turnovo Logo TURNOVO 1st Leg Stadion Poljud, Split
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 1-1 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA 1st Leg Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 4-2 Derry City F.C. Logo DERRY CITY 1st Leg Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 2-0 Honvéd Budapest F.C. Logo HONVED 1st Leg Karadjordje, Novi Sad
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 2-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Logo IBV 1st Leg Red Star Stadium, Belgrade
OLIMPIJA NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo 3-1 MSK Zilina Logo ZILINA 1st Leg ŠRC Stožice, Ljubljana
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 4-0 F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo RUDAR 1st Leg Stadion Miejski, Wroclaw
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 5-0 Prestatyn Town F.C. Logo PRESTATYN 1st Leg Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
KR K.R. Reykjavik Logo 1-3 Royal Standard Liége Logo STANDARD 1st Leg KR-völlur, Reykjavik
BREIDABLIK Breiđablik UBK Logo 0-0 S.K. Sturm Graz Logo STURM GRAZ 1st Leg Kópavogsvöllur, Kópavogur

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


25TH JULY


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 1-0 F.K. Jagodina Logo JAGODINA 2nd Leg Zentral Stadion, Kazan
MILSAMI F.C. Milsami Orhei Logo 1-1 (4-2 PEN) F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo SHAKHTYOR SAL. 2nd Leg District Sport Complex, Orhei
TRENCIN FK AS Trencin Logo 2-1 IFK Göteborg Logo GOTEBORG 2nd Leg Štadión MFK Dubnica, Dubnica nad Vahom
FC MINSK F.C. Minsk Logo 2-0 Valletta F.C. Logo VALLETTA 2nd Leg Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
ZILINA MSK Zilina Logo 2-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana Logo OLIMPIJA 2nd Leg Pod Dubnom, Zilina
PIAST GLIWICE GKS Piast Gliwice Logo 2-2 AET F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG 2nd Leg Stadion Piast, Glliwice
RUDAR F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo 2-2 W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 2nd Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
TURNOVO F.K. Turnovo Logo 1-1 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT 2nd Leg National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
JEUNESSE ESCH Jeunesse Esch Logo 1-4 F.K. Ventspils Logo VENTSPILS 2nd Leg Stade de la Frontičre, Esch-sur-Alzette
CHIKHURA FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo 1-3 F.C. Thun Logo THUN 2nd Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 2-0 IL Hřdd Logo HODD 2nd Leg Central Stadium, Aktobe
PYUNIK F.C. Pyunik Logo 1-1 V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo ZALGIRIS 2nd Leg Yerevan Republican Stadium (Vazgen Sargsyan), Yerevan
STURM GRAZ S.K. Sturm Graz Logo 0-1 Breiđablik UBK Logo BREIDABLIK 2nd Leg UPC-Arena, Graz
INTER BAKU Inter Baku PIK Logo 1-0 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSÖ 2nd Leg Bayil stadium, Baku
KHAZAR F.K. Khazar Lankaran Logo 0-8 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA 2nd Leg Sähär stadionu, Lankaran
GEFLE Gefle I.F. Logo 4-0 Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. Logo ANORTHOSIS 2nd Leg Norrporten Arena, Sundsvall
HAPOEL T.A. Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 2-2 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Logo BEROE 2nd Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
HACKEN BK Häcken Logo 1-0 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA 2nd Leg Ullevi Stadium, Gothenburg
OMONIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 1-2 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU 2nd Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 1-0 Skonto Riga F.C. Logo SKONTO RIGA 2nd Leg Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
PANDURII CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo 4-0 F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo LEVADIA 2nd Leg Tudor Vladimirescu Stadium, Târgu Jiu
DACIA F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo 2-1 FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo CHORNOMORETS 2nd Leg Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
BOTEV PLOVDIV PFC Botev Plovdiv Logo 2-0 H.Š.K. Zrinjski Mostar Logo ZRINJSKI 2nd Leg Lazur Stadium, Burgas
SENICA F.K. Senica Logo 0-1 F.K. Mladost Podgorica Logo MLADOST 2nd Leg Štadión FK Senica, Senica
UTRECHT F.C. Utrecht Logo 3-3 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 2nd Leg Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht
LOKOMOTIVA NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo 2-3 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK 2nd Leg Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
VIKINGUR Víkingur Gřta Logo 0-4 FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo PETROLUL 2nd Leg Toftir Stadium, Toftir
PRESTATYN Prestatyn Town F.C. Logo 0-3 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA 2nd Leg Belle Vue, Rhyl
AALBORG Aalborg Fodbold Logo 0-0 F.C. Dila Gori Logo DILA GORI 2nd Leg Nordjyske Arena, Aalborg
DEBRECEN Debreceni V.S.C Logo 0-3 Strömsgodset TF Logo STRÖMSGODSET 2nd Leg Sóstói út, Nyiregyhaza
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 3-1 K.R. Reykjavik Logo KR 2nd Leg Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
IBV IBV Vestmannaeyjar Logo 0-0 F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA 2nd Leg Hásteinsvöllur, Vestmannaeyjar
HONVED Honvéd Budapest F.C. Logo 1-3 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA 2nd Leg József Bozsik Stadion, Budapest
SIROKI N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo 2-0 F.C. Irtysh Pavlodar Logo IRTYSH 2nd Leg Pecara Stadium, Široki Brijeg
ST.JOHNSTONE Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo 1-1 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG 2nd Leg McDiarmid Park, Perth
DERRY CITY Derry City F.C. Logo 0-3 Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR 2nd Leg Brandywell Stadium, Derry
HIBERNIAN Hibernian F.C. Logo 0-7 Malmö F.F. Logo MALMÖ 2nd Leg Easter Road, Edinburgh
LINFIELD Linfield F.C. Logo 1-2 AET Skoda Xanthi F.C. Logo SKODA XANTHI 2nd Leg Windsor Park, Belfast
LECH POZNAN Lech Poznan Logo 2-1 F.C. Honka Logo HONKA 2nd Leg Stadion Miejski, Poznan
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 0-0 F.K. Kukësi Logo KUKËSI 2nd Leg Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


1ST AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
TRENCIN FK AS Trencin Logo 1-3 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU 1st Leg Štadión MFK Dubnica, Dubnica nad Vahom
PETROLUL FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo 1-1 S.B.V. Vitesse Logo VITESSE 1st Leg Stadionul Ilie Oana, Ploiesti
VENTSPILS F.K. Ventspils Logo 0-0 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA 1st Leg Skonto Stadions, Riga
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 0-1 Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR 1st Leg Brestsky Stadium, Brest
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 1-0 Breiđablik UBK Logo BREIDABLIK 1st Leg Central Stadium, Aktobe
JABLONEC F.K. Baumit Jablonec Logo 2-1 Strömsgodset TF Logo STRÖMSGODSET 1st Leg Chance Arena, Jablonec nad Nisou
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 1-0 Gefle I.F. Logo GEFLE 1st Leg Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
FC MINSK F.C. Minsk Logo 0-1 Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo ST.JOHNSTONE 1st Leg Neman Stadium, Grodno
CHORNOMORETS FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo 3-1 F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA 1st Leg Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
RANDERS Randers F.C. Logo 1-2 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN 1st Leg AutoC Park Randers, Randers
ZALGIRIS V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo 1-0 Lech Poznan Logo LECH POZNAN 1st Leg LFF stadium, Vilnius
TROMSÖ Tromsö IL Logo 1-0 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 1st Leg Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
HÄCKEN BK Häcken Logo 1-2 F.C. Thun Logo THUN 1st Leg Gamla Ullevi Stadium, Gothenburg
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 2-1 MSK Zilina Logo ZILINA 1st Leg Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka-
BOTEV PLOVDIV PFC Botev Plovdiv Logo 1-1 V.F.B. Stuttgart Logo STUTTGART 1st Leg Lazur Stadium, Burgas
KUKËSI F.K. Kukësi Logo 2-0 F.C. Metalurh Donetsk Logo METALURH DONETSK 1st Leg Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 2-2 Bursaspor K.D. Logo BURSASPOR 1st Leg Karadjordje, Novi Sad
PANDURII CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TA 1st Leg Cluj Arena, Cluj-Napoca
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 2-1 F.C. Zürich Logo ZURICH 1st Leg Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
SKODA XANTHI Skoda Xanthi F.C. Logo 1-2 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD 1st Leg Skoda Xanthi Arena, Xanthi
ST.ETIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 3-0 F.C. Milsami Orhei Logo MILSAMI 1st Leg Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Étienne
ASTERAS Asteras Tripolis Logo 1-1 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN 1st Leg Asteras Tripolis Stadium, Tripoli
SWANSEA Swansea City A.F.C. Logo 4-0 Malmö F.F. Logo MALMÖ 1st Leg Liberty Stadium, Swansea
SIROKI N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo 1-3 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE 1st Leg Bilino Polje, Zenica
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 1-0 Club Brugge Logo CLUB BRUGGE 1st Leg Stadion Miejski, Wroclaw
MOTHERWELL Motherwell F.C. Logo 0-2 F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo KUBAN 1st Leg Fir Park, Motherwell
HAJDUK SPLIT HNK Hajduk Split Logo 0-1 F.C. Dila Gori Logo DILA GORI 1st Leg Stadion Poljud, Split
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan F.C. Logo HAPOEL RG 1st Leg Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 3-0 F.K. Mladost Podgorica Logo MLADOST 1st Leg Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla

SECOND LEG (RETURN)


8TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
ZILINA MSK Zilina Logo 1-1 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA 2nd Leg Pod Dubnom, Zilina
DILA GORI F.C. Dila Gori Logo 1-0 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT 2nd Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 2-0 Randers F.C. Logo RANDERS 2nd Leg Zentral Stadion, Kazan
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 2-2 FK AS Trencin Logo TRENCIN 2nd Leg Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
METALURH DONETSK F.C. Metalurh Donetsk Logo 1-0 F.K. Kukësi Logo KUKËSI 2nd Leg Metalurh Stadium, Donetsk
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 3-0 F.K. Ventspils Logo VENTSPILS 2nd Leg Kiryat Eliazer, Haifa
HAPOEL TA Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 1-2 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo PANDURII 2nd Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv
LECH POZNAN Lech Poznan Logo 2-1 V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo ZALGIRIS 2nd Leg Stadion Miejski, Poznan
KUBAN F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo 1-0 Motherwell F.C. Logo MOTHERWELL 2nd Leg Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
MILSAMI F.C. Milsami Orhei Logo 0-3 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo ST.ETIENNE 2nd Leg Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
GEFLE Gefle I.F. Logo 0-2 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG 2nd Leg Norrporten Arena, Sundsvall
HAPOEL RG Hapoel Ramat Gan F.C. Logo 0-1 G.D. Estoril Praia Logo ESTORIL 2nd Leg Winter Stadium, Ramat Gan
BURSASPOR Bursaspor K.D. Logo 0-3 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA 2nd Leg Bursa Atatürk Stadium, Bursa
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 1-0 BK Häcken Logo HÄCKEN 2nd Leg Thun Arena, Thun
DIFFERDANGE F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 1-0 (3-4 PEN) Tromsö IL Logo TROMSÖ 2nd Leg Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange
ZURICH F.C. Zürich Logo 1-2 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC 2nd Leg Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
MALMÖ Malmö F.F. Logo 0-0 Swansea City A.F.C. Logo SWANSEA 2nd Leg Swedbank Arena, Malmö
VITESSE S.B.V. Vitesse Logo 1-2 FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo PETROLUL 2nd Leg Gelredome Stadium, Arnhem
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 0-0 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK 2nd Leg Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
STRÖMSGODSET Strömsgodset TF Logo 1-3 F.K. Baumit Jablonec Logo JABLONEC 2nd Leg Marienlyst, Drammen
STUTTGART V.F.B. Stuttgart Logo 0-0 PFC Botev Plovdiv Logo BOTEV PLOVDIV 2nd Leg Comtech Arena, Großaspach
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 3-1 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS 2nd Leg Gerhard-Hanappi-Stadion, Vienna
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 2-1 Skoda Xanthi F.C. Logo SKODA XANTHI 2nd Leg Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
MLADOST F.K. Mladost Podgorica Logo 1-6 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA 2nd Leg Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 0-0 FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo CHORNOMORETS 2nd Leg Red Star Stadium, Belgrade
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 4-0 N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo SIROKI 2nd Leg Stadio Nereo Rocco, Trieste
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 3-3 W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 2nd Leg Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
ST.JOHNSTONE Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo 0-1 (2-3 PEN) F.C. Minsk Logo FC MINSK 2nd Leg McDiarmid Park, Perth
BREIDABLIK Breiđablik UBK Logo 1-0 (1-2 PEN) F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 2nd Leg Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavik

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 PLAY OFF QUALIFYING ROUND


FIRST LEG


22ND AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 2-3 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV 1st Leg Central Stadium, Aktobe
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 0-2 Eintracht Frankfürt Logo EINTRACHT 1st Leg Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
JABLONEC F.K. Baumit Jablonec Logo 1-2 Real Betis Balompie Logo BETIS 1st Leg Chance Arena, Jablonec nad Nisou
KUBAN F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo 1-0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD 1st Leg Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
DIN.TBLISI F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo 0-5 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM 1st Leg Boris Paichadze National Stadium, Tbilisi
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 2-0 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU 1st Leg Kiryat Eliezer Stadium, Haifa
ATROMITOS Atromitos F.C. Logo 1-3 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR 1st Leg Peristeri Stadium, Peristeri (Athens)
FC MINSK F.C. Minsk Logo 0-2 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD 1st Leg Neman Stadium, Grodno
FC SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 5-0 V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo ZALGIRIS 1st Leg Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
ST.GALLEN F.C. St. Gallen 1879 Logo 1-1 F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo SP.MOSCOW 1st Leg AFG Arena, Sankt Gallen
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo 0-2 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN 1st Leg Aker Stadion, Molde
ESBJERG Esbjerg fB Logo 4-3 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo ST.ETIENNE 1st Leg Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
NOMME KALJU J.K. Nőmme Kalju Logo 1-3 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO 1st Leg Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn
KUKËSI F.K. Kukësi Logo 0-2 Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR 1st Leg Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
FH FH Hafnarfjördur Logo 0-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK 1st Leg Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 1-1 F.C. Nordsjaelland NORDSJAELLAND 1st Leg Boras Arena, Borĺs
TROMSÖ Tromsö IL Logo 2-1 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS 1st Leg Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
PANDURII CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo 0-1 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA 1st Leg Cluj Arena, Cluj-Napoca
APOLLON Apollon Limassol Logo 2-0 O.G.C. Nice flag NICE 1st Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
SWANSEA Swansea City A.F.C. Logo 5-1 FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo PETROLUL 1st Leg Liberty Stadium, Swansea
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 2-1 V.F.B. Stuttgart Logo STUTTGART 1st Leg Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
CHORNOMORETS FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo 1-0 KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo SKENDERBEU 1st Leg Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 1-0 F.C. Thun Logo FC THUN 1st Leg FK Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 1-1 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF 1st Leg Karadjordje, Novi Sad
UDINESE Udinese Calcio Logo 1-3 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC 1st Leg Stadio Nereo Rocco, Trieste
ZULTE S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo 1-1 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL 1st Leg Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
GRASSHOPPER Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo 1-2 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA 1st Leg Letzigrud Stadion, Zürich
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 1-0 F.C. Dila Gori Logo DILA GORI 1st Leg Gerhard Hanappi Stadion, Wien
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 4-1 W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo SLASK WROCLAW 1st Leg Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 2-0 F.C. Pasching Logo PASCHING 1st Leg Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo CANC P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. 1st Leg Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv-Yafo

SECOND LEG


29TH AUGUST


MATCH ROUND STADIUM
SPARTAK MOSCOW F.C. Spartak Moscow Logo 2-4 F.C. St. Gallen 1879 Logo ST.GALLEN 2nd Leg Arena Khimki, Moscow
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 3-0 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE 2nd Leg Zentral Stadion, Kazan
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 1-1 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA 2nd Leg Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
DILA GORI F.C. Dila Gori Logo 0-3 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN 2nd Leg Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 5-1 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE 2nd Leg NSK Olimpijskyj, Kyiv
NORDSJAELLAND F.C. Nordsjaelland 0-1 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG 2nd Leg Farum Park, Farum
STUTTGART VFB Stutgart Logo 2-2 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA 2nd Leg Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 3-1 F.K. Kukësi Logo KUKËSI 2nd Leg Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
ST.ETIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 0-1 Esbjerg fB Logo ESBJERG 2nd Leg Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Étienne
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 1-1 Udinese Calcio Logo UDINESE 2nd Leg Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 2-1 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA 2nd Leg Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 0-2 Atromitos F.C. Logo ATROMITOS 2nd Leg AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
APOEL APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 1-2 S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE 2nd Leg GSP Stadium, Nicosia
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 2-0 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSÖ 2nd Leg Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
PETROLUL FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo 2-1 Swansea City A.F.C. Logo SWANSEA 2nd Leg Stadionul Ilie Oana, Ploiesti
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 5-2 FH Hafnarfjördur Logo FH 2nd Leg Cristal Arena, Genk
SKENDERBEU KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo 1-0 (6-7 PEN) FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo CHORNOMORETS 2nd Leg Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
NICE O.G.C. Nice flag 1-0 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON 2nd Leg Stáde Municipal du Ray, Nice
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 3-0 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN 2nd Leg Thun Arena, Thun
PASCHING F.C. Pasching Logo 1-2 G.D. Estoril Praia Logo ESTORIL 2nd Leg Linzer Stadion, Linz
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 2-0 J.K. Nőmme Kalju Logo NOMME KALJU 2nd Leg Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
ZALGIRIS V.M.F.D. Žalgiris Vilnius Logo 0-2 F.C. Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG 2nd Leg LFF stadium, Vilnius
EINTRACHT Eintracht Frankfürt Logo 2-1 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG 2nd Leg Commerzbank-Arena, Frankfurt am Main
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 3-1 F.C. Minsk Logo FC MINSK 2nd Leg Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
SLASK WROCLAW W.K.S. Slask Wroclaw Logo 0-5 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA 2nd Leg Stadion Miejski, Wroclaw
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 1-2 F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo KUBAN 2nd Leg Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 0-1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo GRASSHOPPER 2nd Leg Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 3-0 F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo DIN.TBLISI 2nd Leg White Hart Lane, London
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 0-2 AET CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo PANDURII 2nd Leg Estádio AXA, Braga
BETIS Real Betis Balompie Logo 6-0 F.K. Baumit Jablonec Logo JABLONEC 2nd Leg Benito Villamarín, Sevilla
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo CANC Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. 2nd Leg Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 GROUP STAGE


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 1


19TH SEPTEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 0-3 Swansea City A.F.C. Logo SWANSEA A Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia
ST.GALLEN F.C. St. Gallen 1879 Logo 2-0 F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo KUBAN A AFG Arena, Sankt Gallen
DINAMO ZAGREB GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 1-2 F.C. Chornomorets Odessa Logo CHORNOMORETS B Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 0-2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS B Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
FC SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 4-0 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG C Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 1-2 Esbjerg fB Logo ESBJERG C Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
ZULTE S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo 0-0 Wigan Athletic Logo WIGAN D Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 2-5 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN D Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 3-0 F.C. Paços de Ferreira Logo PAÇOS FERREIRA E Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
PANDURII CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo 0-1 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO E Cluj Arena, Cluj-Napoca
EINTRACHT Eintracht Frankfürt Logo 3-0 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS F Commerzbank-Arena, Frankfurt am Main
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 0-0 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL F Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv-Yafo
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 0-1 K.R.C. Genk Logo GENK G NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 1-0 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN G Thun Arena, Thun
FREIBURG S.C. Freiburg Logo 2-2 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC H Badenoda Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 1-2 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA H Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril
BETIS Real Betis Balompie Logo 0-0 Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON I Benito Villamarín, Sevilla
VITORIA GUIM. Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo 4-0 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA I Estádio Doutor Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
APOLLON Apollon Limassol Logo 1-2 Trabzonspor Logo TRABZONSPOR J GSP Stadium, Nicosia
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 1-0 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA J Stadio Olimpico, Roma
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 0-0 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI K Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 3-0 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSÖ K White Hart Lane, London
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo SH.KARAGANDY L Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 0-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR L Kiryat Eliezer Stadium, Haifa

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 2


3RD OCTOBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
KUBAN F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo 0-2 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA A Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 4-0 S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE D Zentral Stadion, Kazan
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 0-2 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM K Saturn Stadium, Ramenskoe
SH.KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 2-2 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA L Astana Arena, Astana
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-1 P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. L AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 2-2 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV G Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 2-1 F.C. Thun Logo THUN G Cristal Arena, Genk
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 2-0 S.C. Freiburg Logo FREIBURG H Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 2-1 G.D. Estoril Praia Logo ESTORIL H Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 1-1 Real Betis Balompie Logo BETIS I Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 1-1 Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo VITORIA GUIM. I Stade Gerland, Lyon
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 0-1 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON J Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 3-3 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO J Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
TROMSÖ Tromsö IL Logo 1-1 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF K Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
WIGAN Wigan Athletic Logo 3-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR D DW Stadium, Wigan
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 1-2 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA E Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
PAÇOS FERREIRA F.C. Paços de Ferreira Logo 1-1 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo PANDURII E Estádio D.Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
APOEL APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 0-3 Eintracht Frankfürt Logo EINTRACHT F GSP Stadium, Nicosia
GIRONDINS F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. F Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
SWANSEA Swansea City A.F.C. Logo 1-0 F.C. St. Gallen 1879 Logo ST.GALLEN A Liberty Stadium, Swansea
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo 3-0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB B Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
CHORNOMORETS FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo 0-2 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN B Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
ESBJERG Esbjerg fB Logo 1-2 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG C Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 1-1 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD C Boras Arena, Borĺs

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 3


24TH OCTOBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 1-0 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSÖ K Saturn Stadium, Ramenskoe
SH.KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 1-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR L Astana Arena, Astana
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 3-2 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA L Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 0-2 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM K Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 1-1 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN G Cristal Arena, Genk
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 3-0 F.C. Thun Logo THUN G NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 1-1 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA H Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
FREIBURG S.C. Freiburg Logo 1-1 G.D. Estoril Praia Logo ESTORIL H Badenoda Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 1-0 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA I Stade Gerland, Lyon
BETIS Real Betis Balompie Logo 1-0 Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo VITORIA GUIM. I Benito Villamarín, Sevilla
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 2-0 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA J Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
APOLLON Apollon Limassol Logo 0-0 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO J GSP Stadium, Nicosia
SWANSEA Swansea City A.F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo KUBAN A Liberty Stadium, Swansea
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 5-1 F.C. St. Gallen 1879 Logo ST.GALLEN A Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia
CHORNOMORETS FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo 0-1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS B Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
DINAMO ZAGREB GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 0-0 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN B Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 1-2 Esbjerg fB Logo ESBJERG C Boras Arena, Borĺs
FC SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 2-1 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD C Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
WIGAN Wigan Athletic Logo 1-1 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN D DW Stadium, Wigan
ZULTE S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo 1-3 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR D Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
PAÇOS FERREIRA F.C. Paços de Ferreira Logo 0-2 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO E Estádio D. Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 3-0 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo PANDURII E Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
GIRONDINS F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 2-1 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL F Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
EINTRACHT Eintracht Frankfürt Logo 2-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. F Commerzbank-Arena, Frankfurt am Main

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 4


7TH NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 1-0 Wigan Athletic Logo WIGAN D Zentral Stadion, Kazan
KUBAN F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo 1-1 Swansea City A.F.C. Logo SWANSEA A Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
ST.GALLEN F.C. St. Gallen 1879 Logo 2-3 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA A AFG Arena, Sankt Gallen
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo 1-1 FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo CHORNOMORETS B Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 2-0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB B Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
ESBJERG Esbjerg fB Logo 1-0 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG C Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 1-3 F.C. Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG C Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 0-1 S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE D Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 2-0 F.C. Paços de Ferreira Logo PAÇOS FERREIRA E Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
PANDURII CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo 1-2 A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA E Cluj Arena, Cluj-Napoca
APOEL APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS F GSP Stadium, Nicosia
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 4-2 Eintracht Frankfürt Logo EINTRACHT F Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv-Yafo
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 2-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo GENK G Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 0-2 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV G Thun Arena, Thun
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC H Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 0-0 S.C. Freiburg Logo FREIBURG H Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 1-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON I Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
VITORIA GUIM. Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo 0-1 Real Betis Balompie Logo BETIS I Estádio D.Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 0-2 Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR J Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 2-1 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON J Stadio Olimpico, Roma
TROMSÖ Tromsö IL Logo 0-1 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI K Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF K White Hart Lane, London
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-0 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo SH.KARAGANDY L AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 0-0 P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. L Kiryat Eliezer Stadium, Haifa

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 5


28TH NOVEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
SH.KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 0-2 P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. L Astana Arena, Astana
KUBAN F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo 4-0 F.C. St. Gallen 1879 Logo ST.GALLEN A Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 1-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR D Zentral Stadion, Kazan
ANZHI F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 1-1 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF K Saturn Stadium, Ramenskoe
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 2-0 Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA L AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
TROMSÖ Tromsö IL Logo 0-2 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM K Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 3-1 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV G Cristal Arena, Genk
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 2-1 F.C. Thun Logo THUN G Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 1-2 S.C. Freiburg Logo FREIBURG H Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 1-1 G.D. Estoril Praia Logo ESTORIL H Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 1-0 Real Betis Balompie Logo BETIS I Stade Gerland, Lyon
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 0-0 Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo VITORIA GUIM. I Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 4-2 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON J Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
LEGIA Legia Warszawa Logo 0-2 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO J Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 4-1 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo PANDURII E Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
PAÇOS FERREIRA F.C. Paços de Ferreira Logo 0-0 A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA E Estádio do Dragăo, Porto
GIRONDINS F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo 0-1 Eintracht Frankfürt Logo EINTRACHT F Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
APOEL APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. F GSP Stadium, Nicosia
CHORNOMORETS FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo 2-1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB B Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo 2-0 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN B Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 0-1 F.C. Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG C Boras Arena, Borĺs
ESBJERG Esbjerg fB Logo 2-1 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD C Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
WIGAN Wigan Athletic Logo 1-2 S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE D DW Stadium, Wigan
SWANSEA Swansea City A.F.C. Logo 0-1 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA A Liberty Stadium, Swansea

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 6


12TH DECEMBER


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 1-1 F.C. Kuban Krasnodar Logo KUBAN A Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia
ST.GALLEN F.C. St. Gallen 1879 Logo 1-0 Swansea City A.F.C. Logo SWANSEA A AFG Arena, Sankt Gallen
DINAMO ZAGREB GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 1-2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS B Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 0-1 FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo CHORNOMORETS B Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
FC SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 3-0 Esbjerg fB Logo ESBJERG C Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 1-3 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG C Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
ZULTE S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo 0-2 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN D Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 2-1 Wigan Athletic Logo WIGAN D Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 2-1 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO E Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
PANDURII CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo 0-0 F.C. Paços de Ferreira Logo PAÇOS FERREIRA E Cluj Arena, Cluj-Napoca
EINTRACHT Eintracht Frankfürt Logo 2-0 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL F Commerzbank-Arena, Frankfurt am Main
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 1-0 F.C. Girondins Bordeaux Logo GIRONDINS F Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv-Yafo
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 3-1 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN G NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
THUN F.C. Thun Logo 0-1 K.R.C. Genk Logo GENK G Thun Arena, Thun
FREIBURG S.C. Freiburg Logo 0-2 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA H MAGE Solar Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 1-2 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC H Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril
BETIS Real Betis Balompie Logo 0-0 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA I Benito Villamarín, Sevilla
VITORIA GUIM. Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo 1-2 Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON I Estádio D.Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
APOLLON Apollon Limassol Logo 0-2 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA J GSP Stadium, Nicosia
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 0-0 Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR J Stadio Olimpico, Roma
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 2-0 Tromsö IL Logo TROMSÖ K Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 4-1 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI K White Hart Lane, London
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 2-2 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR L Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo SH.KARAGANDY L Kiryat Eliezer Stadium, Haifa

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 KNOCKOUT STAGE TABLE


16TH FINALS 8TH FINALS QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS FINAL
F.C. Slovan Liberec LogoSLOVAN LIBEREC 0 1
AZ Alkmaar LogoAZ ALKMAAR 1 1
AZ Alkmaar LogoAZ ALKMAAR 1 0
F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala LogoANZHI 0 0
F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala LogoANZHI 0 2
K.R.C. Genk LogoGENK 0 0 AZ Alkmaar LogoAZ ALKMAAR 0 0
F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk LogoDNIPRO 1 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 1 2
Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. LogoTOTTENHAM 0 3
Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. LogoTOTTENHAM 1 2
Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 3 2
P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. LogoP.A.O.K. 0 0
Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 1 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 2 0
FC Chornomorets Odessa LogoCHORNOMORETS 0 0 Juventus F.C. LogoJUVENTUS 1 0
Olympique Lyonnais LogoO.LYON 0 1
Olympique Lyonnais LogoO.LYON 4 1
F.C. Viktoria Plzen LogoVIKT.PLZEN 1 2
F.C. Viktoria Plzen LogoVIKT.PLZEN 1 2
F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk LogoSHAKHTAR D. 1 1 Olympique Lyonnais LogoO.LYON 0 2
Juventus F.C. LogoJUVENTUS 2 2 Juventus F.C. LogoJUVENTUS 1 2
Trabzonspor LogoTRABZONSPOR 0 0
Juventus F.C. LogoJUVENTUS 1 1
A.C. Fiorentina LogoFIORENTINA 1 0
Esbjerg fB LogoESBJERG 1 1
A.C. Fiorentina LogoFIORENTINA 3 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica LogoBENFICA 0-2P
F.C. Porto LogoFC PORTO 2 3 Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 0-4P
Eintracht Frankfürt LogoEINTRACHT F. 2 3
F.C. Porto LogoFC PORTO 1 2
S.S.C. Napoli LogoNAPOLI 0 2
Swansea City A.F.C. LogoSWANSEA CITY 0 1
S.S.C. Napoli LogoNAPOLI 0 3 F.C. Porto LogoFC PORTO 1 1
NK Maribor LogoMARIBOR 2 1 Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 0 4
Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 2 2
Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 0 2-4P
Real Betis Balompie LogoREAL BETIS 2 0-3P
Real Betis Balompie LogoREAL BETIS 1 2
Rubin Kazan LogoRUBIN KAZAN 1 0 Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. LogoMACCABI TA 0 0 Valencia C.F. LogoVALENCIA 0 3
F.C. Basel 1893 LogoFC BASEL 0 3
F.C. Basel 1893 LogoFC BASEL 0 2
F.C. Red Bull Salzburg LogoFC SALZBURG 0 1
AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAFC AJAX 0 1
F.C. Red Bull Salzburg LogoFC SALZBURG 3 3 F.C. Basel 1893 LogoFC BASEL 3 0-ET
S.S. Lazio LogoLAZIO 0 3 Valencia C.F. LogoVALENCIA 0 5-ET
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad LogoLUDOGORETS 1 3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad LogoLUDOGORETS 0 0
Valencia C.F. LogoVALENCIA 3 1
F.C. Dynamo Kyiv LogoDYNAMO KYIV 0 0
Valencia C.F. LogoVALENCIA 2 0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 ROUND OF 32


FIRST LEG


20TH FEBRUARY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 0-0 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK Saturn Stadium, Ramenskoe
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 0-2 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA GSP Stadium, Nicosia
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 0-1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 0-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
ESBJERG Esbjerg fB Logo 1-3 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 2-0 Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR Juventus Stadium, Torino
CHORNOMORETS FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo 0-0 Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 1-0 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
REAL BETIS Real Betis Balompie Logo 1-1 Rubin Kazan Logo RUBIN KAZAN Benito Villamarín, Sevilla
SWANSEA CITY Swansea City A.F.C. Logo 0-0 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI Liberty Stadium, Swansea
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo 0-1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS Stadio Olimpico, Roma
MARIBOR NK Maribor Logo 2-2 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 1-1 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR DONETSK Doosan Arena, Plzen
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 0-3 F.C. Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 0-0 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo FC BASEL 1893 Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv-Yafo
FC PORTO F.C. Porto Logo 2-2 Eintracht Frankfürt Logo EINTRACHT FRANKFÜRT Estádio Do Dragao, Porto

SECOND LEG


27TH FEBRUARY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
RUBIN KAZAN Rubin Kazan Logo 0-2 Real Betis Balompie Logo REAL BETIS Rubin Stadion, Kazan
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 3-1 Swansea City A.F.C. Logo SWANSEA CITY Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 2-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
SHAKHTAR DONETSK F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 1-2 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN Donbass Arena, Donetsk
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo 3-3 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 3-1 AFC Ajax Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
FC BASEL 1893 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 3-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
EINTRACHT FRANKFÜRT Eintracht Frankfürt Logo 3-3 F.C. Porto Logo FC PORTO Commerzbank-Arena, Frankfurt am Main
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 0-2 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI MAKHACHKALA Cristal Arena, Genk
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 0-0 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 3-0 P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-1 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 1-1 Esbjerg fB Logo ESBJERG Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 1-0 FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo CHORNOMORETS Stade Gerland, Lyon
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 0-2 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 3-1 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO White Hart Lane, London

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 ROUND OF 16


FIRST LEG


13TH MARCH 2014


MATCH STADIUM
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo 0-3 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
FC PORTO F.C. Porto Logo 1-0 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI Estádio Do Dragao, Porto
FC BASEL F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 0-0 F.C. Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-0 F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo ANZHI MAKHACHKALA AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 4-1 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN Stade Gerland, Lyon
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 0-2 Real Betis Balompie Logo BETIS Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 1-3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA White Hart Lane, London
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 1-1 A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA Juventus Stadium, Torino

SECOND LEG


20TH MARCH 2014


MATCH STADIUM
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala Logo 0-0 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Saturn Stadium, Ramenskoe
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 1-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON Doosan Arena, Plzen
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 2-2 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 0-1 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS Comunale Artemio Franchi, Firenze
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 2-2 F.C. Porto Logo FC PORTO Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
BETIS Real Betis Balompie Logo 0-2 (3-4 PEN) Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA Estadio Benito Villamarín, Sevilla
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 1-2 F.C. Basel 1893 Logo FC BASEL Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 QUARTER-FINALS


FIRST LEG


3RD APRIL 2014


MATCH STADIUM
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 0-1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
FC BASEL F.C. Basel 1893 Logo 3-0 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA Sankt Jakob Park, Basel
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 0-1 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS Stade Gerland, Lyon
FC PORTO F.C. Porto Logo 1-0 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA Estádio Do Dragao, Porto

SECOND LEG


10TH APRIL 2014


MATCH STADIUM
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 4-1 F.C. Porto Logo FC PORTO Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON Juventus Stadium, Torino
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 5-0 AET F.C. Basel 1893 Logo FC BASEL Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 2-0 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 SEMI-FINALS


FIRST LEG


24TH APRIL 2014


MATCH STADIUM
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 2-1 Juventus F.C. Logo JUVENTUS Estádio Da Luz, Lisboa
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 2-0 Valencia C.F. Logo VALENCIA Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla

SECOND LEG


1ST MAY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
JUVENTUS Juventus F.C. Logo 0-0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo BENFICA Juventus Stadium, Torino
VALENCIA Valencia C.F. Logo 3-1 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14 FINAL


14TH MAY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
BENFICA Sport Lisboa e Benfica Logo 0-0 (2-4 PEN) Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA Juventus Stadium, Turin

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA THREE TIMES UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE WINNER



Estadisticas profesionales
Free counter and web stats