UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SCHEDULE, FIXTURES, STANDINGS AND RESULTS



Share |


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SCHEDULES, FIXTURES, STANDINGS AND RESULTS



UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


1ST JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
SLIEMA Sliema Wanderers F.C. Logo 1-1 Ferencvárosi T.C. Logo FERENCVAROS Ta' Qali National Stadium, Ta' Qali
JEUNESSE ESCH Jeunesse Esch Logo 0-2 Dundalk F.C. Logo DUNDALK Stade de la Frontičre, Esch-sur-Alzette
SHKËNDIJA F.K. Shkëndija Logo 2-1 F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo ZIMBRU CHISINAU National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje

3RD JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
PYUNIK F.C. Pyunik Logo 1-4 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA FFA Academy Stadium, Yerevan
SHIRAK Shirak F.C. Logo 1-2 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo SHAKTER KARAGANDY Gyumri City Stadium, Gyumri
KAIRAT F.C. Kairat Logo 1-0 F.K. Kukësi Logo KUKËSI Tsentralniy, Almaty
VERIS CHISINAU F.C. Veris Chisinau Logo 0-0 P.F.C. Litex Lovech Logo LITEX LOVECH District Sport Complex, Orhei
QÄBÄLÄ Gabala F.K. Logo 0-2 N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo ŠIROKI BRIJEG Qäbälä City Stadium, Qäbälä
SANTOS TARTU F.C. Santos Tartu Logo 0-7 Tromsö I.L. Logo TROMSÖ Tartu Tamme, Tartu
BANGA GARGZDAI F.K. Banga Gargždai Logo 0-0 Sligo Rovers F.C. Logo SLIGO ROVERS Gargždai Stadium, Gargzdai
MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 Logo 1-0 ÍF Fuglafjřrđur Logo IF FUGLAFJÖRDUR Saviniemi Football Stadium, Kouvola
CELIK NIKŠIC FK Celik Nikšic Logo 0-5 F.C. Koper Logo KOPER Gradski Stadium, Nikšic
SILLAMAE KALEV Jalgpalliklubi Sillamäe Kalev Logo 2-1 F.C. Honka Logo HONKA Rakvere Stadium, Rakvere
TURNOVO F.K. Turnovo Logo 0-1 FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo CHIKHURA National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
UE SANTA COLOMA U.E. Santa Coloma Logo 0-3 F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo MET.SKOPJE Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
VAASAN PALLOSEURA Vaasan Palloseura Logo 2-1 I.F. Brommapojkarna Logo BROMMAPOJKARNA Tehtaan Kenttä, Valkeakoski
BOTEV PLOVDIV P.F.C. Botev Plovdiv Logo 4-0 A.C. Libertas Logo LIBERTAS Lazur Stadium, Burgas
VADUZ F.C. Vaduz Logo 3-0 College Europa F.C. Logo COLLEGE EUROPA Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz
ROSENBORG Rosenborg B.K. Logo 4-0 F.K. Jelgava Logo JELGAVA Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
GÖTEBORG IFK Göteborg Logo 0-0 C.S. Fola Esch Logo FOLA ESCH Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
SIONI BOLNISI F.C. Sioni Bolnisi Logo 2-3 Flamurtari Vlorë Logo FLAMURTARI Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
FC TIRASPOL F.C. Tiraspol Logo 2-3 Inter Baku PIK Logo INTER BAKU Sheriff Small Arena, Tiraspol
DIFFERDANGE 03 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 1-0 F.K. Atlantas Logo ATLANTAS Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange
BROUGHTON Airbus UK Broughton F.C. Logo 1-1 F.K. Haugesund Logo HAUGESUND Nantporth Stadium, Bangor
VIKINGUR Víkingur Gřta Logo 2-1 F.C. Daugava Daugavpils Logo DAUGAVA DAUGAVPILS Toftir Stadium, Toftir
B36 TORSHAVN B36 Tórshavn Logo 1-2 Linfield F.C. Logo LINFIELD Tórsvřllur, Torshavn
RUDAR VELENJE F.K. Rudar Velenje Logo 1-1 KF Laçi Logo LAÇI Arena Petrol, Celje
RNK SPLIT R.N.K. Split Logo 2-0 F.C. Mika Logo MIKA Park Mladezi, Split
HIBERNIANS Hibernians F.C. Logo 2-4 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA Ta' Qali National Stadium, Ta' Qali
CUKARICKI F.K. Cukaricki Logo 4-0 U.E. Sant Juliá Logo SANT JULIA FK Cukaricki Stadium, Belgrade
FOLGORE S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio Logo 1-2 F.K. Buducnost Podgorica Logo BUDUCNOST Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
DIOSGYÖR Diósgyori V.T.K. Logo 2-1 Birkirkara F.C. Logo BIRKIRKARA Nagyerdei Stadion, Debrecen
DERRY CITY Derry City F.C. Logo 4-0 Aberystwyth Town F.C. Logo ABERYSTWYTH TOWN Brandywell Stadium, Derry
ABERDEEN Aberdeen F.C. Logo 5-0 F.K. Daugava Riga Logo DAUGAVA RIGA Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen
CRUSADERS Crusaders F.C. Logo 3-1 F.K. Ekranas Logo EKRANAS Seaview Stadium, Belfast
STJARNAN Stjarnan F.C. Logo 4-0 Bangor City F.C. Logo BANGOR CITY Stjörnuvöllur, Gardabaer
FH HAFNARFJÖRDUR FH Hafnarfjördur Logo 3-0 Glenavon F.C. Logo GLENAVON Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur
FRAM REYKJAVIK Knattspyrnufélagiđ Fram Logo 0-1 J.K. Nőmme Kalju Logo NOMME KALJU Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavik
ŽELJEZNICAR F.K. Željeznicar Logo 0-0 F.K. Lovcen Cetinje Logo LOVCEN CETINJE Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


8TH JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
LINFIELD Linfield F.C. Logo 1-1 B36 Tórshavn Logo B36 TORSHAVN Mourneview Park, Lurgan

10TH JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 4-0 Shirak F.C. Logo SHIRAK Shakhtyor Stadium, Karagandy
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 2-0 F.C. Pyunik Logo PYUNIK Astana Arena, Astana
MIKA F.C. Mika Logo 1-1 R.N.K. Split Logo RNK SPLIT Mika Sport Complex, Yerevan
LAÇI KF Laçi Logo 1-1 (3-2 PSO) F.K. Rudar Velenje Logo RUDAR VELENJE Laçi Stadium, Laç
DAUGAVA DAUGAVPILS F.C. Daugava Daugavpils Logo 1-1 Víkingur Gřta Logo VIKINGUR Sloka Stadium, Jurmala
HONKA F.C. Honka Logo 3-2 Jalgpalliklubi Sillamäe Kalev Logo SILLAMÄE KALEV ISS Stadium, Vantaa
EKRANAS F.K. Ekranas Logo 1-2 Crusaders F.C. Logo CRUSADERS Aukštaitija, Panevezys
LOVCEN CETINJE F.K. Lovcen Cetinje Logo 0-1 F.K. Željeznicar Logo ŽELJEZNICAR Pod Malim Brdom, Petrovac
BUDUCNOST F.K. Buducnost Podgorica Logo 3-0 S.S. Folfore Falciano Calcio Logo FOLGORE Gradski Stadium, Nikšic
ATLANTAS F.K. Atlantas Logo 3-1 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 03 Klaipédosmiesto Centrinis, Klaipeda
CHIKHURA FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo 3-1 F.K. Turnovo Logo TURNOVO Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
NOMME KALJU J.K. Nőmme Kalju Logo 2-2 Knattspyrnufélagiđ Fram Logo FRAM REYKJAVIK Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
JELGAVA F.K. Jelgava Logo 0-2 Rosenborg B.K. Logo ROSENBORG Zemgales Olympic Centre, Jelgava
INTER BAKU Inter Baku PFC Logo 3-1 F.C. Tiraspol Logo FC TIRASPOL Shafa stadium, Baku
SANT JULIA U.E. Sant Juliá Logo 0-0 F.K. Cukaricki Logo CUKARICKI Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
HAUGESUND F.K. Haugesund Logo 2-1 Airbus UK Broughton F.C. Logo BROUGHTON Haugesund Stadion, Haugesund
DAUGAVA RIGA F.K. Daugava Riga Logo 0-3 Aberdeen F.C. Logo ABERDEEN Daugava Stadium, Riga
TROMSÖ Tromsö IL Logo 6-1 F.C. Santos Tartu Logo SANTOS TARTU Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
ZIMBRU CHISINAU F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo 2-0 F.K. Shkëndija Logo SHKËNDIJA Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
FOLA ESCH C.S. Fola Esch Logo 0-2 IFK Göteborg Logo GÖTEBORG Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City
BROMMAPOJKARNA I.F. Brommapojkarna Logo 2-0 Vaasan Palloseura Logo VAASAN PALLOSEURA Grimsta Idrottsplats, Stockholm
FLAMURTARI Flamurtari Vlorë Logo 1-2 F.C. Sioni Bolnisi Logo SIONI BOLNISI Flamurtari Stadium, Vlora
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 5-0 Hibernians F.C. Logo HIBERNIANS Štadión FC ViOn, Zlate Moravce
KUKËSI FK Kukësi Logo 0-0 F.C. Kairat Logo KAIRAT Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
BIRKIRKARA Birkirkara F.C. Logo 1-4 Diósgyori V.T.K. Logo DIOSGYÖR Ta' Qali National Stadium, Ta' Qali
LITEX LOVECH P.F.C. Litex Lovech Logo POST F.C. Veris Chisinau Logo VERIS CHISINAU Litex Stadium, Lovech
BANGOR CITY Bangor City F.C. Logo 0-4 Stjarnan F.C. Logo STJARNAN Nantporth Stadium, Bangor
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN Aberystwyth Town F.C. Logo 0-5 Derry City F.C. Logo DERRY CITY Park Avenue Stadium, Aberystwyth
IF FUGLAFJÖRDURÍF Fuglafjřrđur Logo 0-0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 Logo MYPA Tórsvřllur, Torshavn
SLIGO ROVERS Sligo Rovers F.C. Logo 4-0 F.K. Banga Gargždai Logo BANGA GARGZDAI The Showgrounds, Sligo
COLLEGE EUROPA College Europa F.C. Logo 0-1 F.C. Vaduz Logo VADUZ Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
ŠIROKI BRIJEG N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo 3-0 Gabala F.K. Logo QÄBALÄ Pecara Stadium, Široki Brijeg
LIBERTAS A.C. Libertas Logo 0-2 PFC Botev Plovdiv Logo BOTEV PLOVDIV Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
FERENCVAROS Ferencvárosi T.C. Logo 2-1 Sliema Wanderers F.C. Logo SLIEMA Ferenc Puskás Stadion, Budapest
KOPER F.C. Koper Logo 4-0 FK Celik Nikšic Logo CELIK NIKŠIC ŠRC Bonifika, Koper
GLENAVON Glenavon F.C. Logo 2-3 FH Hafnarfjördur Logo FH HAFNARFJÖRDUR Mourneview Park Stadium, Lurgan
DUNDALK Dundalk F.C. Logo 3-1 Jeunesse Esch Logo JEUNESSE ESCH Oriel Park, Dundalk
MET.SKOPJE F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo 2-0 U.E. Santa Coloma Logo UE SANTA COLOMA National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje

11TH JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
LITEX LOVECH P.F.C. Litex Lovech Logo 3-0 F.C. Veris Chisinau Logo VERIS CHISINAU Litex Stadium, Lovech

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


17TH JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 3-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo HAPOEL TEL AVIV Astana Arena, Astana
KAIRAT F.C. Kairat Logo 1-1 Esbjerg fB Logo ESBJERG Tsentralniy, Almaty
LAÇI KF Laçi Logo 0-3 F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA LUHANSK Laçi Stadium, Laç
KOŠICE M.F.K. Košice Logo 0-1 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC Lokomotiva Košice, Košice
NEFTÇI BAKU Neftçi PFK Logo 1-2 F.C. Koper Logo KOPER 8 KM stadium, Baku
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 3-0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 Logo MYPA Traktar Stadium, Minsk
BUDUCNOST F.K. Buducnost Podgorica Logo 0-2 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA Gradski Stadium, Nikšic
TRENCIN FK AS Trencin Logo 4-0 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA Štadión MFK Dubnica, Dubnica nad Vahom
RUCH CHORZOW Ruch Chorzów Logo 3-2 F.C. Vaduz Logo FC VADUZ Stadion Miejski w Chorzowie, Chorzow
ATLANTAS F.K. Atlantas Logo 0-0 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo SHAKHTER KARAGANDY Klaipédosmiesto Centrinis, Klaipeda
NOMME KALJU J.K. Nőmme Kalju Logo 1-0 Lech Poznan Logo LECH POZNAN Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
ZESTAFONI F.C. Zestafoni Logo 0-0 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA David Abashidze, Zestaponi
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 0-1 Inter Baku PFC Logo INTER BAKU Boras Arena, Borĺs
ROPS Rovaniemen Palloseura Logo 1-1 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Raatti Stadium, Oulu
PETROLUL PLOIESTI FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo 2-0 Flamurtari Vlorë Logo FLAMURTARI Stadionul Ilie Oana, Ploiesti
BOTEV PLOVDIV PFC Botev Plovdiv Logo 2-1 S.N.K. Sankt Pölten Logo SANKT PÖLTEN Lazur Stadium, Burgas
ROSENBORG Rosenborg B.K. Logo 1-2 Sligo Rovers F.C. Logo SLIGO ROVERS Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
MLADA BOLESLAV F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo 2-1 N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo ŠIROKI BRIJEG Mestský stadion, Mladá Boleslav
BROMMAPOJKARNA I.F. Brommapojkarna Logo 4-0 Crusaders F.C. Logo CRUSADERS Grimsta Idrottsplats, Stockholm
NEMAN GRODNO F.C. Neman Grodno Logo 1-1 FH Hafnarfjördur Logo FH HAFNARFJÖRDUR Neman Stadium, Grodno
CFR CLUJ F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo 0-0 F.K. Jagodina Logo JAGODINA Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
LUZERN F.C. Luzern Logo 1-1 Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo SAINT JOHNSTONE Swissporarena, Luzern
CSKA SOFIA PFC CSKA Sofia Logo 1-1 F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo ZIMBRU CHISINAU Nationalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
LITEX LOVECH P.F.C. Litex Lovech Logo 0-2 Diósgyori V.T.K. Logo DIOSGYÖR Litex Stadium, Lovech
ZULTE-WAREGEM S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo 2-1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Logo ZAWISZA Regenboogstadion, Waregem
VIKINGUR GÖTA Víkingur Gřta Logo 0-0 Tromsř IL Logo TROMSÖ Toftir Stadium, Toftir
GYORI ETO Györi ETO FC Logo 0-3 IFK Göteborg Logo GÖTEBORG ETO Park, Györ
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo 4-1 N.D. Gorica Logo GORICA Aker Stadion, Molde
MET.SKOPJE F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo 0-0 F.K. Željeznicar Logo ŽELJEZNICAR National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
RNK SPLIT R.N.K. Split Logo 2-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo HAPOEL BEER SHEVA Park Mladezi, Split
SILLAMAE KALEV Jalgpalliklubi Sillamäe Kalev Logo 0-4 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn
BURSASPOR Bursaspor K.D. Logo 0-0 FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo CHIKHURA Bursa Atatürk Stadium, Bursa
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 1-0 Ferencvárosi T.C. Logo FERENCVAROS Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
DERRY CITY Derry City F.C. Logo 0-1 F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo SHAKHTYOR SAL. Brandywell Stadium, Derry
MOTHERWELL Motherwell F.C. Logo 2-2 Stjarnan F.C. Logo STJARNAN Fir Park, Motherwell
ABERDEEN Aberdeen F.C. Logo 0-0 F.C. Groningen Logo GRONINGEN Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen
LINFIELD Linfield F.C. Logo 1-0 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA Mourneview Park, Lurgan
DUNDALK Dundalk F.C. Logo 0-2 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT Oriel Park, Dundalk
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 0-1 F.K. Haugesund Logo HAUGESUND Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
CUKARICKI F.K. Cukaricki Logo 0-4 S.V. Grödig Logo SV GRÖDIG FK Cukaricki Stadium, Belgrade

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


22ND JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
ŽELJEZNICAR F.K. Željeznicar Logo 2-2 F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo MET.SKOPJE Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo

24TH JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 3-0 F.K. Atlantas Logo ATLANTAS Shakhtyor Stadium, Karagandy
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo 0-0 R.N.K. Split Logo RNK SPLIT GSZ Stadium, Larnaca
MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 Logo 0-0 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK Saviniemi Football Stadium, Kouvola
OMONIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 0-0 F.K. Buducnost Podgorica Logo BUDUCNOST GSP Stadium, Nicosia
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 5-0 Jalgpalliklubi Sillamäe Kalev Logo SILLAMAE KALEV Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
HAUGESUND F.K. Haugesund Logo 1-3 F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO Haugesund Stadion, Haugesund
INTER BAKU Inter Baku PFC Logo 0-1 (3-4 PSO) IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG Shafa stadium, Baku
ESBJERG Esbjerg fB Logo 1-0 F.C. Kairat Logo KAIRAT Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
ZIMBRU CHISINAU F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo 0-0 PFC CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA SOFIA Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
SHAKHTYOR SAL. F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo 5-1 Derry City F.C. Logo DERRY CITY Stroitel Stadium, Solihorsk
FC VADUZ F.C. Vaduz Logo 0-0 Ruch Chorzów Logo RUCH CHORZOW Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz
CHIKHURA FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo 0-0 (4-1 PSO) Bursaspor K.D. Logo BURSASPOR Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 2-0 Linfield F.C. Logo LINFIELD Friends Arena, Solna
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 3-0 M.F.K. Košice Logo KOŠICE Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
TROMSÖ Tromsř IL Logo 1-2 Víkingur Gřta Logo VIKINGUR GÖTA Alfheim Stadium, Tromsö
FLAMURTARI Flamurtari Vlorë Logo 1-3 FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo PETROLUL PLOIESTI Flamurtari Stadium, Vlora
SV GRÖDIG S.V. Grödig Logo 1-2 F.K. Cukaricki Logo CUKARICKI Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
LECH POZNAN Lech Poznan Logo 3-0 J.K. Nőmme Kalju Logo NOMME KALJU Stadion Miejski, Poznan
GÖTEBORG IFK Göteborg Logo 0-1 Györi ETO FC Logo GYORI ETO Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 3-0 F.C. Zestafoni Logo ZESTAFONI Štadión FC ViOn, Zlate Moravce
ZORYA LUHANSK F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo 2-1 KF Laçi Logo LAÇI Stadion Obolon, Kyiv
HAPOEL TEL AVIV Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo 1-0 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
GRONINGEN F.C. Groningen Logo 1-2 Aberdeen F.C. Logo ABERDEEN Euroborg Stadion, Groningen
ZAWISZA Zawisza Bydgoszcz Logo 1-3 S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE-WAREGEM Stadion Im. Zdzislaw Krzyszkowiak, Zawisza Bydgoszcz
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Asteras Tripolis Logo 4-2 Rovaniemen Palloseura Logo ROPS Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 3-0 FK AS Trencin Logo TRENCIN Karadjordje, Novi Sad
SLIGO ROVERS Sligo Rovers F.C. Logo 1-3 Rosenborg B.K. Logo ROSENBORG The Showgrounds, Sligo
HAJDUK SPLIT HNK Hajduk Split Logo 1-2 Dundalk F.C. Logo DUNDALK Stadion Poljud, Split
ŠIROKI BRIJEG N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo 0-4 F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo MLADA BOLESLAV Pecara Stadium, Široki Brijeg
FERENCVAROS Ferencvárosi T.C. Logo 1-2 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA Ferenc Puskás Stadion, Budapest
KOPER F.C. Koper Logo 0-2 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI BAKU ŠRC Bonifika, Koper
DIOSGYÖR Diósgyori V.T.K. Logo 1-2 P.F.C. Litex Lovech Logo LITEX LOVECH Nagyerdei Stadion, Debrecen
JAGODINA F.K. Jagodina Logo 0-1 F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo CFR CLUJ Stadion Gradski, Jagodina
GORICA N.D. Gorica Logo 1-1 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE Športni Park, Nova Gorica
CRUSADERS Crusaders F.C. Logo 1-1 I.F. Brommapojkarna Logo BROMMAPOJKARNA Seaview Stadium, Belfast
SAINT JOHNSTONE Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo 1-1 (5-4 PSO) F.C. Luzern Logo LUZERN McDiarmid Park, Perth
SANKT PÖLTEN S.N.K. Sankt Pölten Logo 2-0 P.F.C. Botev Plovdiv Logo BOTEV PLOVDIV NV Arena, Sankt Pölten
FH HAFNARFJÖRDUR FH Hafnarfjördur Logo 2-0 F.C. Neman Grodno Logo NEMAN GRODNO Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur
STJARNAN Stjarnan F.C. Logo 3-2 AET Motherwell F.C. Logo MOTHERWELL Stjörnuvöllur, Gardabaer

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


31ST JULY 2014


MATCH STADIUM
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo 4-2 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT Shakhtyor Stadium, Karagandy
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 1-1 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA Astana Arena, Astana
NEFTCHI BAKU Neftçi PFK Logo 0-0 FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo CHIKHURA 8 KM stadium, Baku
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 4-1 FH Hafnarfjördur Logo FH HAFNARFJÖRDUR Boras Arena, Borĺs
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 3-0 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC Stadionul National Arena, Bucharest
RUCH CHORZOW Ruch Chorzów Logo 0-0 Esbjerg fB Logo ESBJERG Stadion Miejski w Chorzowie, Chorzow
DYNAMO MOSCOW F.C. Dynamo Moscow Logo 1-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo H.KIRYAT SHMONA Arena Khimki, Khimki
OMONIA NICOSIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 3-0 F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo MET.SKOPJE GSP Stadium, Nicosia
BROMMAPOJKARNA I.F. Brommapojkarna Logo 0-3 Torino F.C. Logo TORINO Grimsta Idrottsplats, Stockholm
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 1-0 S.N.K. Sankt Pölten Logo SANKT PÖLTEN Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
KARDEMIR Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabükspor Logo 0-0 Rosenborg B.K. Logo ROSENBORG Dr. Necmettin Seyhoglu Stadium, Karabük
MLADA BOLESLAV F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo 1-4 Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON Mestský stadion, Mladá Boleslav
TRENCIN FK AS Trencin Logo 0-0 Hull City A.F.C. Logo HULL CITY Štadión pod Dubnom, Žilina
GÖTEBORG IFK Göteborg Logo 0-1 Rio Ave F.C. Logo RIO AVE Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 1-0 F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo CFR CLUJ New Borisov Arena, Borisov
ZORYA LUHANSK F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo 1-1 Molde F.K. Logo MOLDE Stadion Dinamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskyi, Kyiv
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 1-0 Ermis Aradippou Logo ERMIS Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
PETROLUL PLOIESTI F.C. Petrolul Ploiesti Logo 1-1 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKT.PLZEN Stadionul Ilie Oana, Ploiesti
VIKINGUR GÖTA Víkingur Gřta Logo 1-5 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA Tórsvřllur Stadium, Torshavn
ZULTE-WAREGEM S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo 2-5 F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo SHAKTYOR SAL. Regenboogstadion, Waregem
RNK SPLIT R.N.K. Split Logo 2-0 FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo CHORNOMORETS Park Mladezi, Split
STJARNAN Stjarnan F.C. Logo 1-0 Lech Poznan Logo LECH POZNAN Stjörnuvöllur, Gardabaer
MAINZ 05 1. F.S.V. Mainz 05 Logo 1-0 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Coface Arena, Mainz
DYOSGYÖR Diósgyori V.T.K. Logo 1-5 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR Nagyerdei Stadion, Debrecen
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 3-0 Brřndby IF Logo BRÖNDBY Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 1-2 Atromitos F.C. Logo ATROMITOS Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
REAL SOCIEDAD Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo 2-0 Aberdeen F.C. Logo ABERDEEN Estadio Anoeta, San Sebastián
SAINT JOHNSTONE Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo 1-2 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA McDiarmid Park, Perth
SV GRÖDIG S.V. Grödig Logo 1-2 F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo ZIMBRU CHISINAU Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


7TH AUGUST 2014


MATCH STADIUM
ERMIS Ermis Aradippou Logo 0-2 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
CHORNOMORETS FC Chornomorets Odessa Logo 0-0 R.N.K. Split Logo RNK SPLIT Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 3-0 Diósgyori V.T.K. Logo DYOSGYÖR Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
MOLDE Molde F.K. Logo 1-2 F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA LUHANSK Aker Stadion, Molde
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 2-3 F.C. Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
ESBJERG Esbjerg fB Logo 2-2 Ruch Chorzów Logo RUCH CHORZOW Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
H.KIRYAT SHMONA Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Logo 1-2 F.C. Dynamo Moscow Logo DYNAMO MOSCOW GSP Stadium, Nicosia
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 0-3 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA Friends Arena, Solna
SHAKTYOR SAL. F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo 2-2 S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE-WAREGEM New Borisov Arena, Borisov
SANKT PÖLTEN S.N.K. Sankt Pölten Logo 2-3 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN NV Arena, Sankt Pölten
LECH POZNAN Lech Poznan Logo 0-0 Stjarnan F.C. Logo STJARNAN Stadion Miejski, Poznan
CHIKHURA FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo 2-3 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTCHI BAKU Mikheil Meskhi, Tbilisi
ROSENBORG Rosenborg B.K. Logo 1-1 Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabükspor Logo KARDEMIR Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
CFR CLUJ F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj Logo 0-2 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
HAJDUK SPLIT HNK Hajduk Split Logo 3-0 F.C. Shakhter Karagandy Logo SHAKHTER KARAGANDY Stadion Poljud, Split
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 1-1 Saint Johnstone F.C. Logo SAINT JOHNSTONE Štadión FC ViOn, Zlate Moravce
ATROMITOS Atromitos F.C. Logo 1-3 AET F.K. Sarajevo Logo SARAJEVO Peristeri Stadium, Peristeri (Athens)
BRÖNDBY Brřndby IF Logo 0-2 Club Brugge Logo CLUB BRUGGE Brřndby Stadion, Brřndby
VIKT.PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 1-4 F.C. Petrolul Ploiesti Logo PETROLUL PLOIESTI Doosan Arena, Plzen
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Asteras Tripolis Logo 3-1 1. F.S.V. Mainz 05 Logo MAINZ 05 Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
TORINO Torino F.C. Logo 4-0 I.F. Brommapojkarna Logo BROMMAPOJKARNA Stadio Olimpico di Torino, Torino
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 2-1 F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo MLADA BOLESLAV Stade Gerland, Lyon
HULL CITY Hull City A.F.C. Logo 2-1 FK AS Trencin Logo TRENCIN KC Stadium, Kingston upon Hull
FH HAFNARFJÖRDUR FH Hafnarfjördur Logo 2-1 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjördur
MET.SKOPJE F.K. Metalurg Skopje Logo 0-1 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA NICOSIA National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
ABERDEEN Aberdeen F.C. Logo 2-3 Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo REAL SOCIEDAD Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen
RIO AVE Rio Ave F.C. Logo 0-0 IFK Göteborg Logo GÖTEBORG Estádio do Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
ZIMBRU CHISINAU F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo 0-1 S.V. Grödig Logo SV GRÖDIG Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 4-0 Víkingur Gřta Logo VIKINGUR GÖTA Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


20TH AUGUST 2014


MATCH STADIUM
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 2-1 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
STJARNAN Stjarnan F.C. Logo 0-3 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavik

21ST AUGUST 2014


MATCH STADIUM
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 0-1 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA WARSAW Central Stadium, Aktobe
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 0-3 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL Astana Arena, Astana
DYNAMO MOSCOW F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo 2-2 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA NICOSIA Arena Khimki, Moscow
RUCH CHORZOW Ruch Chorzów Logo 0-0 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST KHARKIV Stadion Piast, Gliwice
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 0-0 F.C. Twente Enschede Logo TWENTE Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 2-1 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN Finnair Stadium, Helsinki
AEL LIMASSOL AEL Limassol Logo 1-2 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 1-0 F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo SHAKTYOR SAL. Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
KARDEMIR Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabükspor Logo 1-0 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE Dr. Necmettin Seyhoglu Stadium, Karabük
ELFSBORG IF Elfsborg Logo 2-1 Rio Ave F.C. Logo RIO AVE Boras Arena, Borĺs
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 2-0 C.D. Nacional CD NACIONAL Borisov Arena, Borisov
PETROLUL PLOIESTI FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo 1-3 NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB Stadionul Ilie Oana, Ploiesti
APOLLON LIMASSOL Apollon Limassol Logo 1-1 F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV M. GSP Stadium, Nicosia
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 3-1 Debreceni V.S.C. Logo DEBRECEN Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
ZORYA LUHANSK F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo 1-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD Stadion Dinamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskyi, Kyiv
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 4-1 F.C. Midtjylland Logo MIDTJYLLAND Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 2-0 F.K. Rostov Logo FK ROSTOV Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
PEC ZWOLLE P.E.C. Zwolle Logo 1-1 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA IJsseldelta Stadion, Zwolle
ZIMBRU CHISINAU F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo 1-0 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 3-2 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTCHI BAKU FK Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
GRASSHOPPER Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo 1-2 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE AFG Arena, Sankt Gallen
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 1-3 F.C. Zürich FC ZÜRICH Štadión FC ViOn, Zlate Moravce
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Asteras Tripolis Logo 2-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
REAL SOCIEDAD Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo 1-0 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR Estadio Anoeta, San Sebastián
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 1-2 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU Stade Gerland, Lyon
LOKEREN K.S.C. Lokeren Logo 1-0 Hull City A.F.C. Logo HULL CITY Daknamstadion, Lokeren
RNK SPLIT R.N.K. Split Logo 0-0 Torino F.C. Logo TORINO SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
SARAJEVO F.K. Sarajevo Logo 2-3 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 1-0 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF TIRASPOL Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


28TH AUGUST 2014


MATCH STADIUM
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo 1-4 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON LIMASSOL Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
OMONIA NICOSIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 1-2 F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo DYNAMO MOSCOW GSP Stadium, Nicosia
NEFTCHI BAKU Neftçi PFK Logo 1-2 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
METALIST KHARKIV FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 1-0 AET Ruch Chorzów Logo RUCH CHORZOW NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 3-0 Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo REAL SOCIEDAD Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 4-0 F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo ZIMBRU CHISINAU Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 0-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON Stadionul Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
FK ROSTOV F.K. Rostov Logo 0-0 Trabzonspor Logo TRABZONSPOR Olimp — 2, Rostov-na-Donu
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo 0-3 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
SHAKTYOR SAL. F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo 0-2 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN New Borisov Arena, Borisov
HAJDUK SPLIT HNK Hajduk Split Logo 0-0 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO Stadion Poljud, Split
TWENTE F.C. Twente Enschede Logo 1-1 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 3-1 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
MIDTJYLLAND F.C. Midtjylland Logo 1-2 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS MCH Arena, Herning
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 4-3 F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA LUHANSK Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
SAINT-ETIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 1-0 (4-3 PSO) Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabükspor Logo KARDEMIR Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Čtienne
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 3-3 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
TORINO Torino F.C. Logo 1-0 R.N.K. Split Logo RNK SPLIT Stadio Olimpico di Torino, Torino
DEBRECEN Debreceni V.S.C. Logo 0-0 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS Nagyerdei Stadion, Debrecen
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 3-1 P.E.C. Zwolle Logo PEC ZWOLLE Generali Arena, Praha
FC ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 1-1 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA AFG Arena, St Gallen
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 3-0 AEL Limassol Logo AEL LIMASSOL White Hart Lane, London
CD NACIONAL C.D. Nacional 2-3 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 4-0 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA El Madrigal, Villarreal
BORUSSIA MGLADBACH Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 7-0 F.K. Sarajevo Logo FK SARAJEVO Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
HULL CITY Hull City A.F.C. Logo 2-1 K.S.C. Lokeren Logo LOKEREN KC Stadium, Kingston upon Hull
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 6-0 Stjarnan F.C. Logo STJARNAN Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 1-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo GRASSHOPPER Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
LEGIA WARSAW Legia Warszawa Logo 2-0 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
DINAMO ZAGREB NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 2-1 FC Petrolul Ploiesti Logo PETROLUL PLOIESTI Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
RIO AVE Rio Ave F.C. Logo 1-0 IF Elfsborg Logo ELFSBORG Estádio do Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 GROUP STAGE FIXTURES & RESULTS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 1


18TH SEPTEMBER 2014


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 0-0 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE F Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
BORUSSIA MG Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 1-1 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL A Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
APOLLON LIMASSOL Apollon Limassol Logo 3-2 F.C. Zürich FC ZÜRICH A GSP Stadium, Nicosia
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 0-0 Torino F.C. Logo TORINO B Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo 2-0 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI B Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 0-0 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM C FK Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 1-1 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS C Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
FC SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 2-2 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC D Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
DINAMO ZAGREB NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 5-1 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU D Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 1-0 G.D. Estoril-Praia Logo ESTORIL E Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 1-2 F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo DYNAMO MOSCOW E Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 0-1 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE F NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 2-0 H.N.K. Rijeka Logo RIJEKA G Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 2-0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD G Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
LILLE Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo 1-1 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR H Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
EVERTON Everton F.C. Logo 4-1 VfL Wolfsburg Logo WOLFSBURG H Goodison Park, Liverpool
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 5-0 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BR. I Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 3-1 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA I Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
STEAUA BUCHAREST SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 6-0 Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo AALBORG J Arena Nationala, Bucharest
RIO AVE Rio Ave F.C. Logo 0-3 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV J Estádio do Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 6-1 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK K Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 3-0 En Avant de Guingamp Logo GUINGAMP K Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 1-2 Trabzonspor Logo TRABZONSPOR L Arena Lviv, Lviv
LEGIA WARSAW Legia Warszawa Logo 1-0 K.S.C. Lokeren Logo LOKEREN L Pepsi Arena, Warsaw

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 2


2ND OCTOBER 2014


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
DYN.MOSCOW F.C. Dynamo Moscow Logo 1-0 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN E Arena Khimki, Khimki
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 1-1 Everton F.C. Logo EVERTON H Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 3-1 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS I Generali Arena, Praha
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 0-2 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI I Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 3-1 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA J NSK Olimpijskyj, Kyiv
AALBORG Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo 1-0 Rio Ave F.C. Logo RIO AVE J Nordjyske Arena, Aalborg
GUINGAMP En Avant de Guingamp Logo 2-0 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. K Stade Roudourou, Guingamp
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 0-3 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA K New Borisov Arena, Borisov
LOKEREN K.S.C. Lokeren Logo 1-0 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST L Daknamstadion, Lokeren
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 0-1 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA WARSAW L Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 2-1 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD G Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 2-2 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA G Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
WOLFSBURG VfL Wolfsburg Logo 1-1 Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo LILLE H Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburg
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 2-0 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS E Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril
SAINT-ETIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 0-0 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO F Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Čtienne
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 2-0 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG F Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
FC ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 1-1 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA MG A Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 4-0 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON LIMASSOL A El Madrigal, Villarreal
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 0-3 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE B Finnair Stadium, Helsinki
TORINO Torino F.C. Logo 1-0 F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN B Stadio Olimpico di Torino, Torino
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Asteras Tripolis Logo 2-0 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN C Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 1-1 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS C White Hart Lane, London
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 1-2 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG D Stadionul Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 1-0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB D Celtic Park, Glasgow

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 3


22ND OCTOBER 2014


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 0-1 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA WARSAW L Stadion Dinamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskyi, Kyiv

23RD OCTOBER 2014


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 2-4 VfL Wolfsburg Logo WOLFSBURG H Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
LILLE Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo 0-0 Everton F.C. Logo EVERTON H Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 0-3 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA I Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 2-0 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI I Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
AALBORG Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo 3-0 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV J Nordjyske Arena, Aalborg
STEAUA BUCHAREST SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 2-1 Rio Ave F.C. Logo RIO AVE J Arena Nationala, Bucharest
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 0-0 En Avant de Guingamp Logo GUINGAMP K New Borisov Arena, Borisov
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 0-1 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA K Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 2-0 K.S.C. Lokeren Logo LOKEREN L Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 3-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam LogoFEYENOORD G Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 0-0 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA G Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
BORUSSIA MG Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 5-0 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON LIMASSOL A Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 4-1 F.C. Zürich FC ZÜRICH A El Madrigal, Villarreal
TORINO Torino F.C. Logo 2-0 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI B Stadio Olimpico di Torino, Torino
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 1-1 F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN B Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 5-1 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS TRIPOLIS C White Hart Lane, London
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 0-4 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS C FK Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 2-1 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU D Celtic Park, Glasgow
FC SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 4-2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB D Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 1-2 F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo DYNAMO MOSCOW E Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 1-1 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS E Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 0-0 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE F Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 0-1 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG F NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 4


6TH NOVEMBER 2014


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 1-2 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO F Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
DYN.MOSCOW F.C. Dynamo Moscow Logo 1-0 G.D. Estoril Praia Logo ESTORIL E Arena Khimki, Khimki
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 2-3 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN E Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
SAINT-ETIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 1-1 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE F Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Čtienne
FC ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 3-2 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL A Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
APOLLON LIMASSOL Apollon Limassol Logo 0-2 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA MG A GSP Stadium, Nicosia
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 2-1 Torino F.C. Logo TORINO B Finnair Stadium, Helsinki
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo 0-4 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE B Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Asteras Tripolis Logo 1-2 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM C Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 2-1 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN C Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 1-1 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC D Stadionul Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
DINAMO ZAGREB NK Dinamo Zagreb Logo 1-5 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG D Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 2-0 H.N.K. Rijeka Logo RIJEKA G Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 3-1 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD G Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
WOLFSBURG VfL Wolfsburg Logo 5-1 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR H Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburg
EVERTON Everton F.C. Logo 3-0 Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo LILLE H Goodison Park, Liverpool
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 4-0 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BR. I Generali Arena, Praha
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 3-0 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS I Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 2-0 Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo AALBORG J NSK Olimpijskyj, Kyiv
RIO AVE Rio Ave F.C. Logo 2-2 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA J Estádio do Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
GUINGAMP En Avant de Guingamp Logo 2-0 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK K Stade Roudourou, Guingamp
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 1-1 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. K Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
LOKEREN K.S.C. Lokeren Logo 1-1 Trabzonspor Logo TRABZONSPOR L Daknamstadion, Lokeren
LEGIA WARSAW Legia Warszawa Logo 2-1 FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST L Pepsi Arena, Warsaw

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 5


27TH NOVEMBER 2014


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
DYN.MOSCOW F.C. Dynamo Moscow Logo 2-1 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS E Arena Khimki, Khimki
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 1-1 Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo LILLE H Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
WOLFSBURG VfL Wolfsburg Logo 0-2 Everton F.C. Logo EVERTON H Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburg
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 0-0 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI I Generali Arena, Praha
SLOVAN BR. S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 1-3 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS I Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 2-0 Rio Ave F.C. Logo RIO AVE J NSK Olimpijskyj, Kyiv
AALBORG Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo 1-0 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA J Nordjyske Arena, Aalborg
GUINGAMP En Avant de Guingamp Logo 1-2 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA K Stade Roudourou, Guingamp
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 0-2 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. K New Borisov Arena, Borisov
LOKEREN K.S.C. Lokeren Logo 1-0 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA WARSAW L Daknamstadion, Lokeren
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 3-1 F.C. Metalist Kharkiv Logo METALIST L Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 2-0 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA G Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 2-0 Royal Standard de Ličge Logo STANDARD G Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
SAINT-ETIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 1-1 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG F Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Čtienne
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 2-1 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO F Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
FC ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 3-1 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON LIMASSOL A Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 2-2 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA MG A El Madrigal, Villarreal
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 2-1 F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN B Finnair Stadium, Helsinki
TORINO Torino F.C. Logo 0-0 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE B Stadio Olimpico di Torino, Torino
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Asteras Tripolis Logo 2-2 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS C Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 1-0 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN C White Hart Lane, London
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 1-0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Logo DINAMO ZAGREB D Stadionul Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 1-3 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG D Celtic Park, Glasgow
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 3-2 (POST) PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN E Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril

28TH NOVEMBER 2014


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ESTORIL G.D. Estoril Praia Logo 3-3 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN E Estádio António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 6


11TH DECEMBER 2014


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 1-0 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE F NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 0-0 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE F Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
BORUSSIA MG Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 3-0 F.C. Zürich FC ZÜRICH A Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
APOLLON LIMASSOL Apollon Limassol Logo 0-2 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL A GSP Stadium, Nicosia
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge K.V. Logo 2-1 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI B Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo 1-5 Torino F.C. Logo TORINO B Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 0-0 Asteras Tripolis Logo ASTERAS C FK Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 1-0 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM C Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
FC SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 5-1 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU D Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
DINAMO ZAGREB G.N.K. Dinamo Zagreb Logo 4-3 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC D Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 0-1 F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo DYNAMO MOSCOW E Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 1-1 G.D. Estoril-Praia Logo ESTORIL E Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
STANDARD Royal Standard de Ličge Logo 0-3 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD G Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 1-0 H.N.K. Rijeka Logo RIJEKA G Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
LILLE Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo 0-3 VfL Wolfsburg Logo WOLFSBURG H Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
EVERTON Everton F.C. Logo 0-1 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR H Goodison Park, Liverpool
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 2-0 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA I Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 3-0 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BR. I Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
STEAUA BUCHAREST SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 0-2 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV J Stadionul Steaua, Bucharest
RIO AVE Rio Ave F.C. Logo 2-0 Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo AALBORG J Estádio do Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 1-2 En Avant de Guingamp Logo GUINGAMP K Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 1-2 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK K Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
METALIST FC Metalist Kharkiv Logo 0-1 K.S.C. Lokeren Logo LOKEREN L Arena Lviv, Lviv
LEGIA WARSAW Legia Warszawa Logo 2-0 Trabzonspor Logo TRABZONSPOR L Pepsi Arena, Warsaw

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 KNOCKOUT STAGE TABLE


16TH FINALS 8TH FINALS QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS FINAL
VfL Wolfsburg LogoWOLFSBURG 2 0
Sporting Clube de Portugal LogoSPORTING 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg LogoWOLFSBURG 3 2
F.C. Internazionale flagINTER MILAN 1 1
Celtic F.C. LogoCELTIC 3 0
F.C. Internazionale flagINTER MILAN 3 1 VfL Wolfsburg LogoWOLFSBURG 1 2
Trabzonspor LogoTRABZONSPOR 0 0 S.S.C. Napoli LogoNAPOLI 4 2
S.S.C. Napoli LogoNAPOLI 4 1
S.S.C. Napoli LogoNAPOLI 3 0
F.C. Dinamo Moscow LogoD.MOSCOW 1 0
R.S.C. Anderlecht LogoANDERLECHT 0 1
F.C. Dinamo Moscow LogoD.MOSCOW 0 3 S.S.C. Napoli LogoNAPOLI 1 0
Aalborg Boldspilklub LogoAALBORG 1 0 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk LogoDNIPRO 1 1
Club Brugge K.V. LogoBRUGGE 3 3
Club Brugge K.V. LogoBRUGGE 2 3
Besiktas J.K. LogoBESIKTAS 1 1
Liverpool F.C. LogoLIVERPOOL 1 0-4P
Besiktas J.K. LogoBESIKTAS 0 1-5P Club Brugge K.V. LogoBRUGGE 0 0
F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk LogoDNIPRO 2 2 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk LogoDNIPRO 0 1
Olympiacos Piraeus F.C.OLYMPIACOS 0 2
F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk LogoDNIPRO 1 1-ET
AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAJAX 0 2-ET
AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAJAX 1 3
Legia Warszawa LogoLEGIA 0 0 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk LogoDNIPRO 2
Villarreal C.F. LogoVILLARREAL 2 3 Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 3
F.C. Red Bull Salzburg LogoSALZBURG 1 1
Villarreal C.F. LogoVILLARREAL 1 1
Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 3 2
Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 1 3
Borussia Monchengladbach LogoBORUSSIA MG 0 2 Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 2 2
PSV Eindhoven LogoPSV EINDHOVEN 0 0 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg LogoZENIT 1 2
F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg LogoZENIT 1 3
F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg LogoZENIT 2 0
Torino F.C. LogoTORINO 0 1
Torino F.C. LogoTORINO 2 3
Athletic Club LogoATHLETIC 2 2 Sevilla F.C. LogoSEVILLA 3 2
B.S.C. Young Boys LogoYOUNG BOYS 1 1 A.C. Fiorentina LogoFIORENTINA 0 0
Everton F.C. LogoEVERTON 4 3
Everton F.C. LogoEVERTON 2 2
F.C. Dynamo Kyiv LogoD.KYIV 1 5
En Avant de Guingamp LogoGUINGAMP 2 1
F.C. Dynamo Kyiv LogoD.KYIV 1 3 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv LogoD.KYIV 1 0
Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. LogoTOTTENHAM 1 0 A.C. Fiorentina LogoFIORENTINA 1 2
A.C. Fiorentina LogoFIORENTINA 1 2
A.C. Fiorentina LogoFIORENTINA 1 3
A.S. Roma LogoROMA 1 0
A.S. Roma LogoROMA 1 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam LogoFEYENOORD 1 1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 ROUND OF 32


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 ROUND OF 32 FIRST LEG


19TH FEBRUARY 2015


MATCH STADIUM
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 1-4 Everton F.C. Logo EVERTON Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
TORINO Torino F.C. Logo 2-2 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC Stadio Olimpico di Torino, Torino
WOLFSBURG VfL Wolfsburg Logo 2-0 Sporting Clube de Portugal Logo SPORTING CP Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburg
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 2-0 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
TRABZONSPOR Trabzonspor A.S. Logo 0-4 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
ROMA A.S. Roma Logo 1-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD Stadio Olimpico, Rome
PSV EINDHOVEN PSV Eindhoven Logo 0-1 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT SP Phillips Stadion, Eindhoven
AALBORG Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo 1-3 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE Nordjyske Arena, Aalborg
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 0-0 F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo DYNAMO MOSCOW Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
LIVERPOOL Liverpool F.C. Logo 1-0 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS Anfield Stadium, Liverpool
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo 1-1 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA White Hart Lane, London
CELTIC Celtic F.C. Logo 3-3 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE Celtic Park, Glasgow
GUINGAMP En Avant de Guingamp Logo 2-1 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV Stade Roudourou, Guingamp
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 2-1 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo FC SALZBURG El Madrigal, Villarreal
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 1-0 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA WARSAW Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 1-0 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA MG Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan, Sevilla

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 ROUND OF 32 SECOND LEG


26TH FEBRUARY 2015


MATCH STADIUM
DYNAMO MOSCOW F.C. Dynamo Moscow Logo 3-1 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT Arena Khimki, Khimki
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 3-0 PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV EINDHOVEN Petrovski Stadion, St Petersburg
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 1-0 (5-4 PEN) Liverpool F.C. Logo LIVERPOOL Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 2-0 Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Logo TOTTENHAM Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 1-0 Celtic F.C. Logo CELTIC Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 3-1 En Avant de Guingamp Logo GUINGAMP NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
FC SALZBURG F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo 1-3 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
LEGIA WARSAW Legia Warszawa Logo 0-3 AFC Ajax Amsterdam Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
BORUSSIA MG Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 2-3 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
SPORTING CP Sporting Clube de Portugal Logo 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg Logo WOLFSBURG Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbon
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 3-0 Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo AALBORG Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 2-2 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 1-0 Trabzonspor A.S. Logo TRABZONSPOR Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 1-2 A.S. Roma Logo ROMA Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
EVERTON Everton F.C. Logo 3-1 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS Goodison Park, Liverpool
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 2-3 Torino F.C. Logo TORINO Nuevo San Mamés, Bilbao

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 ROUND OF 16


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 ROUND OF 16 FIRST LEG


12TH MARCH 2015


MATCH STADIUM
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 2-0 Torino F.C. Logo TORINO Petrovski Stadion, St Petersburg
WOLFSBURG VfL Wolfsburg Logo 3-1 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburg
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 1-0 AFC Ajax Amsterdam Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 2-1 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 1-1 A.S. Roma Logo ROMA Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
EVERTON Everton F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV Goodison Park, Liverpool
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 1-3 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA El Madrigal, Villarreal
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 3-1 F.C. Dinamo Moscow Logo DYNAMO MOSCOW Stadio San Paolo, Napoli

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 ROUND OF 16 SECOND LEG


19TH MARCH 2015


MATCH STADIUM
DYNAMO MOSCOW F.C. Dynamo Moscow Logo 0-0 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI Arena Khimki, Khimki
ROMA A.S. Roma Logo 0-3 A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA Stadio Olimpico, Rome
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 5-2 Everton F.C. Logo EVERTON NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 2-1 AET F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
TORINO Torino F.C. Logo 1-0 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT SP Stadio Olimpico di Torino, Torino
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 1-2 VfL Wolfsburg Logo WOLFSBURG Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 2-1 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 1-3 Club Brugge Logo CLUB BRUGGE Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, Istanbul

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 QUARTER-FINALS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 QUARTER-FINALS FIRST LEG


16TH APRIL 2015


MATCH STADIUM
WOLFSBURG VfL Wolfsburg Logo 1-4 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburg
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT SP Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan, Sevilla
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 1-1 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
CLUB BRUGGE Club Brugge Logo 0-0 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 QUARTER-FINALS SECOND LEG


23RD APRIL 2015


MATCH STADIUM
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 2-2 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA Petrovski Stadion, St Petersburg
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 1-0 Club Brugge K.V. Logo CLUB BRUGGE NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 2-0 F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 2-2 VfL Wolfsburg Logo WOLFSBURG Stadio San Paolo, Napoli

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SEMI-FINALS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SEMI-FINALS FIRST LEG


7TH MAY 2015


MATCH STADIUM
NAPOLI S.S.C. Napoli Logo 1-1 F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo DNIPRO Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
SEVILLA Sevilla F.C. Logo 3-0 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SEMI-FINALS SECOND LEG


14TH MAY 2015


MATCH STADIUM
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 1-0 S.S.C. Napoli Logo NAPOLI NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 0-2 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 FINAL


27TH MAY 2015


MATCH STADIUM
DNIPRO F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Logo 2-3 Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA National Stadium (Stadion Narodowy), Warsaw

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-Sevilla F.C. Logo SEVILLA FOUR TIMES UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE WINNER



Estadisticas profesionales
www.000webhost.com