UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 SCHEDULE, FIXTURES, STANDINGS AND RESULTS



Share |


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 SCHEDULES, FIXTURES, STANDINGS AND RESULTS



UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


28TH JUNE 2016


MATCH STADIUM
PARTIZANI F.K. Partizani Tirana Logo 0-0 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BRATISLAVA Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
RABOTNICKI F.K. Rabotnicki Logo 1-1 F.K. Buducnost Podgorica Logo BUDUCNOST Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje
KAPAZ Kapaz P.F.K. Logo 0-0 F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo DACIA CHISINAU Dalga Stadium, Baku
SAINT PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 1-0 Jeunesse Esch Logo JEUNESSE ESCH Richmond Park, Dublin

30TH JUNE 2016


MATCH STADIUM
DILA GORI F.C. Dila Gori Logo 1-0 Shirak F.C. Logo SHIRAK Tengiz Burjanadze Stadium, Gori
AKTOBE F.C. Aktobe Logo 1-1 MTK Budapest F.C. Logo MTK BUDAPEST Central Stadium, Aktobe
ADMIRA WACKER F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo 1-1 Spartak Myjava Logo SPARTAK MYJAVA NV Arena, Sankt Polten
VENTSPILS F.K. Ventspils Logo 2-0 Víkingur Gøta Logo VIKINGUR Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils
UE SANTA COLOMA U.E. Santa Coloma Logo 1-3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo LOKOMOTIVA Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
BOKELJ F.K. Bokelj Logo 1-1 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA Pod Malim Brdom, Budva
VIDEOTON Videoton Székesfehérvár F.C. Logo 3-0 F.C. Zaria Balti Logo ZARIA BALTI Pancho Stadium, Felcsut
LEVADIA F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo 1-1 Havnar Bóltfelag Logo HB TORSHAVN Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
BALZAN Balzan F.C. Logo 0-2 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI BAKU Hibernians Stadium, Paola
SLOBODA TUZLA F.K. Sloboda Tuzla Logo 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Logo BEITAR J. Stadion Bilino polje, Zenica
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 2-1 F.K. Spartaks Jurmala Logo SPARTAKS JURMALA Traktar Stadium, Minsk
ATLANTAS F.K. Atlantas Logo 0-2 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI Klaipédosmiesto Centrinis, Klaipeda
BANANTS F.C. Banants Logo 0-1 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan
TRAKAI F.K. Trakai Logo 2-1 J.K. Nõmme Kalju Logo NÕMME KALJU LFF stadionas, Vilnius
SLAVIA SOFIA P.F.C. Slavia Sofia Logo 1-0 Zaglebie Lubin Logo ZAGLEBIE LUBIN Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 2-0 Bala Town F.C. Logo BALA TOWN Friends Arena, Solna
COLLEGE EUROPA College Europa F.C. Logo 2-0 F.C. Pyunik Logo PYUNIK Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
GÖTEBORG IFK Göteborg Logo 5-0 Llandudno F.C. Logo LLANDUDNO Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
QÄBALÄ Qäbälä F.K. Logo 3-1 F.C. Samtredia Logo SAMTREDIA 8KM Stadium, Baku
MIDTJYLLAND F.C. Midtjylland Logo 1-0 F.K. Süduva Logo SÜDUVA MCH Arena, Herning
ZIMBRU CHISINAU F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo 0-1 FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo CHIKHURA Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
DIFFERDANGE 03 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo 1-1 Cliftonville F.C. Logo CLIFTONVILLE Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange
KUKËSI F.K. Kukësi Logo 1-1 F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo RUDAR PLJEVLJA Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 3-0 S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio Logo FOLGORE Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
VADUZ F.C. Vaduz Logo 3-1 F.K. Sileks Logo SILEKS Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz
ODDS Odds Ballklubb Logo 2-0 IFK Mariehamn Logo IFK MARIEHAMN Odd Stadion, Skien
ŠIROKI BRIJEG N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo 1-1 Birkirkara F.C. Logo BIRKIRKARA Pecara Stadium, Široki Brijeg
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 3-0 N.D. Gorica Logo GORICA Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya
BEROE P.F.C. Beroe Stara Zagora Logo 0-0 F.K. Radnik Bijeljina Logo RADNIK Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
TEUTA K.S. Teuta Durrës Logo 0-1 F.C. Kairat Logo KAIRAT Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës
DOMŽALE N.K. Domžale Logo 3-1 F.C. Lusitans Logo LUSITANS Športni park, Domžale
NSÍ RUNAVÍK NSÍ Runavík Logo 0-2 F.C. Shakhtyor Salihorsk Logo SHAKHTYOR SAL. Toftir Stadion, Toftir
NOMADS Connah's Quay Nomads F.C. Logo 0-0 Stabæk Fotball Logo STABÆK Belle Vue, Rhyl
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 3-0 Hibernians F.C. Logo HIBERNIANS Antona Malatinského, Trnava
LA FIORITA S.P. La Fiorita Logo 0-5 Debreceni V.S.C. Logo DEBRECENI Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
CUKARICKI F.K. Cukaricki Logo 3-0 F.C. Ordabasy Logo ORDABASY FK Cukaricki, Belgrade
LINFIELD Linfield F.C. Logo 0-1 Cork City F.C. Logo CORK CITY Windsor Park, Belfast
ABERDEEN Aberdeen F.C. Logo 3-1 C.S. Fola Esch Logo FOLA ESCH Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen
HEARTS Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Infonet Tallinn Logo INFONET Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh
SHKËNDIJA F.K. Shkëndija Logo 2-0 K.S. Cracovia Logo CRACOVIA National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
SHAMROCK Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo 0-2 Rovaniemen Palloseura Logo ROPS Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
KR REYKJAVIK Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Logo 2-1 Glenavon F.C. Logo GLENAVON KR-völlur, Reykjavik
BREIÐABLIK Breiðablik UBK Logo 2-3 F.K. Jelgava Logo JELGAVA Kópavogsvöllur, Kópavogur
VALUR Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Logo 1-4 Brøndby IF Logo BRØNDBY Hlíðarendi, Reykjavík

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


5TH JULY 2016


MATCH STADIUM
BIRKIRKARA Birkirkara F.C. Logo 2-0 N.K. Široki Brijeg Logo ŠIROKI BRIJEG Hibernians Stadium, Paola
CHIKHURA FC Chikhura Sachkhere Logo 2-3 F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo ZIMBRU CHISINAU David Abashidze, Zestaponi
JEUNESSE ESCH Jeunesse Esch Logo 2-1 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo SAINT PATRICK'S La Frontière, Esch-sur-Alzette

6TH JULY 2016


MATCH STADIUM
INFONET F.C. Infonet Tallinn Logo 2-4 Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo HEARTS A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

7TH JULY 2016


MATCH STADIUM
ORDABASY F.C. Ordabasy Logo 3-3 F.K. Cukaricki Logo CUKARICKI Kazhimukan Munaytpasov, Shymkent
SHIRAK Shirak F.C. Logo 1-0 (4-1 PSO) F.C. Dila Gori Logo DILA GORI Gyumri City Stadium, Gyumri
KAIRAT F.C. Kairat Logo 5-0 K.S. Teuta Durrës Logo TEUTA Almaty Ortalyk Stadion, Almaty
PYUNIK F.C. Pyunik Logo 2-1 College Europa F.C. Logo COLLEGE EUROPA Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan
DACIA CHISINAU F.C. Dacia Chisinau Logo 0-1 Kapaz P.F.K. Logo KAPAZ Stadionul Moldova, Speia
SPARTAK MYJAVA Spartak Myjava Logo 2-3 F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo ADMIRA WACKER Spartak Myjava Stadium, Myjava
SAMTREDIA F.C. Samtredia Logo 2-1 Qäbälä F.K. Logo QÄBALÄ David Abashidze, Zestaponi
RUDAR PLJEVLJA F.K. Rudar Pljevlja Logo 0-1 F.K. Kukësi Logo KUKËSI Gradski Stadium, Niksic
JELGAVA F.K. Jelgava Logo 2-2 Breiðablik UBK Logo BREIÐABLIK Zemgales Olympic Centre, Jelgava
MTK BUDAPEST MTK Budapest F.C. Logo 2-0 F.C. Aktobe Logo AKTOBE Gyirmóti Stadion, Gyor
IFK MARIEHAMN IFK Mariehamn Logo 1-1 Odds Ballklubb Logo ODDS Wiklöf Holding Arena, Mariehamn
SPARTAKS JURMALA F.K. Spartaks Jurmala Logo 0-2 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK Sloka Stadium, Jurmala
NEFTÇI BAKU Neftçi PFK Logo 1-2 Balzan F.C. Logo BALZAN 8KM Stadium, Baku
DEBRECENI Debreceni V.S.C. Logo 2-0 S.P. La Fiorita Logo LA FIORITA Nagyerdei Stadion, Debrecen
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 1-1 F.K. Atlantas Logo ATLANTAS Sonera Stadium, Helsinki
RADNIK F.K. Radnik Bijeljina Logo 0-2 P.F.C. Beroe Stara Zagora Logo BEROE Gradski Stadium Banja Luka, Banjaluka
LOKOMOTIVA NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo 4-1 U.E. Santa Coloma Logo UE SANTA COLOMA Stadion Kranjceviceva, Zagreb
NÕMME KALJU J.K. Nõmme Kalju Logo 4-1 F.K. Trakai Logo TRAKAI Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
ROPS Rovaniemen Palloseura Logo 1-1 Shamrock Rovers F.C. Logo SHAMROCK Keskuskenttä Stadium, Rovaniemi
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN Zaglebie Lubin Logo 3-0 P.F.C. Slavia Sofia Logo SLAVIA SOFIA Zaglebia Lubin Stadium, Lubin
BRØNDBY Brøndby IF Logo 6-0 Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Logo VALUR Brøndby Stadium, Brøndby
FOLA ESCH C.S. Fola Esch Logo 1-0 Aberdeen F.C. Logo ABERDEEN Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
OMONIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 4-1 AET F.C. Banants Logo BANANTS GSP Stadium, Nicosia
GORICA N.D. Gorica Logo 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV Športni Park, Nova Gorica
BEITAR J. Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Logo 1-0 F.K. Sloboda Tuzla Logo SLOBODA TUZLA Teddy Stadium, Jerusalem
HB TORSHAVN Havnar Bóltfelag Logo 0-2 F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo LEVADIA Gundadalur, Torshavn
BUDUCNOST F.K. Buducnost Podgorica Logo 1-0 F.K. Rabotnicki Logo RABOTNICKI Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
STABÆK Stabæk Fotball Logo 0-1 Connah's Quay Nomads F.C. Logo NOMADS Fredrikstad Stadion, Fredrikstad
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo CANC F.K. Partizani Tirana Logo PARTIZANI Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
ZARIA BALTI F.C. Zaria Balti Logo 2-0 Videoton Szekesfehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
SÜDUVA F.K. Süduva Logo 0-1 F.C. Midtjylland Logo MIDTJYLLAND Stadium of Marijampole F.C., Marijampole
BALA TOWN Bala Town F.C. Logo 0-2 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA Belle Vue, Rhyl
VIKINGUR Víkingur Gøta Logo 0-2 F.K. Ventspils Logo VENTSPILS Toftir Stadium, Toftir
SHAKHTYOR SAL. F.C. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Logo 5-0 NSÍ Runavík Logo NSÍ RUNAVÍK Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 5-0 F.K. Bokelj Logo BOKELJ Karadjordje Stadion, Novi Sad
HIBERNIANS Hibernians F.C. Logo 0-3 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA Hibernians Stadium, Paola
SILEKS F.K. Sileks Logo 1-2 F.C. Vaduz Logo VADUZ Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje
CRACOVIA K.S. Cracovia Logo 1-2 F.K. Shkëndija Logo SHKËNDIJA Marshal Józef Pilsudski Stadium, Kraków
LLANDUDNO Llandudno F.C. Logo 1-2 IFK Göteborg Logo GÖTEBORG Nantporth Stadium, Bangor
LUSITANS F.C. Lusitans Logo 1-2 N.K. Domžale Logo DOMŽALE Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
FOLGORE S.S. Folfore Falciano Calcio Logo 1-3 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA San Marino Stadium, Serravalle
CORK CITY Cork City F.C. Logo 1-1 Linfield F.C. Logo LINFIELD Turner's Cross, Cork
CLIFTONVILLE Cliftonville F.C. Logo 2-0 F.C. Differdange 03 Logo DIFFERDANGE 03 Solitude Stadium, Belfast
GLENAVON Glenavon F.C. Logo 0-6 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Logo KR REYKJAVIK Mourneview Park, Lurgan

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


14TH JULY 2016


MATCH STADIUM
SHIRAK Shirak F.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA Gyumri City Stadium, Gyumri
KAIRAT F.C. Kairat Logo 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV Almaty Ortalyk Stadion, Almaty
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 1-1 Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo SAINT PATRICK'S Traktar Stadium, Minsk
LEVADIA TALLINN F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo 3-1 S.K. Slavia Praha Logo SLAVIA PRAHA Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura Logo 1-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB Keskuskenttä Stadium, Rovaniemi
NEFTÇI BAKU Neftçi PFK Logo 0-0 F.K. Shkëndija Logo SHKËNDIJA 8KM Stadium, Baku
DEBRECEN Debreceni V.S.C. Logo 1-2 F.C. Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Logo TORPEDO ZHODINO Nagyerdei Stadion, Debrecen
MIDTJYLLAND F.C. Midtjylland Logo 3-0 F.C. Vaduz Logo VADUZ MCH Arena, Herning
ZIMBRU CHISINAU F.C. Zimbru Chisinau Logo 2-2 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo OSMANLISPOR Zimbru Stadium, Chisinau
SØNDERJYSKE SønderjyskE Fodbold Logo 2-1 Strømsgodset TF Logo STRØMSGODSET Sydbank Park, Haderslev
BEITAR J. Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Logo 1-0 A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo OMONIA NICOSIA Teddy Stadium, Jerusalem
ADMIRA WACKER F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo 1-0 Kapaz P.F.K. Logo KAPAZ NV Arena, Sankt Polten
MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo 1-1 J.K. Nõmme Kalju Logo NÕMME KALJU Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 1-0 College Europa F.C. Logo COLLEGE EUROPA Friends Arena, Solna
HÄCKEN BK Häcken Logo 1-1 Cork City F.C. Logo CORK CITY Bravida Arena, Gothenburg
BEROE P.F.C. Beroe Stara Zagora Logo 1-1 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK F.C. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Logo 1-1 N.K. Domžale Logo DOMŽALE Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 1-0 Connah's Quay Nomads F.C. Logo NOMADS Karadjordje Stadion, Novi Sad
CSMS IASI CSMS Iasi Logo 2-2 H.N.K. Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT Stadionul Emil Alexandrescu, Iasi
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 2-0 F.K. Buducnost Podgorica Logo BUDUCNOST Cristal Arena, Genk
PAS GIANNINA PAS Giannina F.C. Logo 3-0 Odds Ballklubb Logo ODDS Zosimades Stadium, Ioannina
MARIBOR N.K. Maribor Logo 0-0 P.F.C. Levski Sofia Logo LEVSKI SOFIA Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo 0-0 Zaglebie Lubin Logo ZAGLEBIE LUBIN FK Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo 0-0 F.K. Jelgava Logo JELGAVA Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
BIRKIRKARA Birkirkara F.C. Logo 0-0 Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo HEARTS Hibernians Stadium, Paola
MTK BUDAPEST MTK Budapest F.C. Logo 1-2 Qäbälä F.K. Logo QÄBALÄ Gyirmóti Stadion, Gyor
VIDEOTON Videoton Szekesfehervar F.C. Logo 2-0 F.K. Cukaricki Logo CUKARICKI Pancho Stadium, Felcsut
PIAST GLIWICE GKS Piast Gliwice Logo 0-3 IFK Göteborg Logo IFK GÖTEBORG Stadion Piast, Glliwice
HIBERNIAN Hibernian F.C. Logo 0-1 Brøndby IF Logo BRØNDBY Easter Road, Edinburgh
CLIFTONVILLE Cliftonville F.C. Logo 2-3 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA Solitude Stadium, Belfast
ABERDEEN Aberdeen F.C. Logo 3-0 F.K. Ventspils Logo VENTSPILS Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 1-0 F.K. Kukësi Logo KUKËSI Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
KR REYKJAVIK Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Logo 3-3 Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo GRASSHOPPER KR-völlur, Reykjavik

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


21ST JULY 2016


MATCH STADIUM
KAPAZ Kapaz P.F.K. Logo 0-2 F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo ADMIRA WACKER Dalga Stadium, Baku

21ST JULY 2016


MATCH STADIUM
VENTSPILS F.K. Ventspils Logo 0-1 Aberdeen F.C. Logo ABERDEEN Ventspils Olimpiskais Centrs, Ventspils
JELGAVA F.K. Jelgava Logo 3-0 S.K. Slovan Bratislava Logo SLOVAN BRATISLAVA Zemgales Olympic Centre, Jelgava
TORPEDO ZHODINO F.C. Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Logo 1-0 Debreceni V.S.C. Logo DEBRECEN Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
NÕMME KALJU J.K. Nõmme Kalju Logo 1-1 (5-3 PSO) Maccabi Haifa F.C. Logo MACCABI HAIFA Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 1-0 P.F.C. Beroe Stara Zagora Logo BEROE Sonera Stadium, Helsinki
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo 3-0 Rovaniemen Palloseura Logo RoPS Stadion Kranjceviceva, Zagreb
OMONIA NICOSIA A.C. Omonia Nicosia Logo 3-2 Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Logo BEITAR J. GSP Stadium, Nicosia
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Kairat Logo KAIRAT Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya
ODDS Odds Ballklubb Logo 3-1 AET PAS Giannina F.C. Logo PAS GIANNINA Odd Stadion, Skien
LEVSKI SOFIA P.F.C. Levski Sofia Logo 1-1 N.K. Maribor Logo MARIBOR Georgi Asparuhov Stadium, Sofia
IFK GÖTEBORG IFK Göteborg Logo 0-0 GKS Piast Gliwice Logo PIAST GLIWICE Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
QÄBALÄ Qäbälä F.K. Logo 2-0 MTK Budapest F.C. Logo MTK BUDAPEST 8KM Stadium, Baku
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 2-0 Cliftonville F.C. Logo CLIFTONVILLE Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
COLLEGE EUROPA College Europa F.C. Logo 0-1 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
SLAVIA PRAHA S.K. Slavia Praha Logo 2-0 F.C. Levadia Tallinn Logo LEVADIA TALLINN Eden Arena, Prague
STRØMSGODSET Strømsgodset TF Logo 2-2 AET SønderjyskE Fodbold Logo SØNDERJYSKE Marienlyst, Drammen
GRASSHOPPER Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo 2-1 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Logo KR REYKJAVIK Letzigrud Stadion, Zürich
VADUZ F.C. Vaduz Logo 2-2 F.C. Midtjylland Logo MIDTJYLLAND Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz
KUKËSI F.K. Kukësi Logo 1-4 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
NOMADS Connah's Quay Nomads F.C. Logo 1-2 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA Belle Vue, Rhyl
BRØNDBY Brøndby IF Logo 0-1 (5-3 PSO) Hibernian F.C. Logo HIBERNIAN Brøndby Stadium, Brøndby
OSMANLISPOR Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo 5-0 F.C. Zimbru Chisinau logo ZIMBRU CHISINAU Yenikent Asas, Ankara
SHKËNDIJA F.K. Shkëndija Logo 1-0 Neftçi PFK Logo NEFTÇI BAKU National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 2-0 Shirak F.C. Logo SHIRAK Antona Malatinského, Trnava
DOMŽALE N.K. Domžale Logo 2-1 F.C. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Logo SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK Športni park, Domžale
HAJDUK SPLIT H.N.K. Hajduk Split Logo 2-1 CSMS Iasi Logo CSMS IASI Stadion Poljud, Split
CUKARICKI F.K. Cukaricki Logo 1-1 Videoton Szekesfehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON FK Cukaricki Stadium, Belgrade
BUDUCNOST F.K. Buducnost Podgorica Logo 2-0 (2-4 PSO) K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica
CORK CITY Cork City F.C. Logo 1-0 BK Häcken Logo HÄCKEN Turner's Cross, Cork
SAINT PATRICK'S Saint Patrick's Athletic F.C. Logo 0-1 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK Richmond Park, Dublin
HEARTS Heart of Midlothian F.C. Logo 1-2 Birkirkara F.C. Logo BIRKIRKARA Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN Zaglebie Lubin Logo 0-0 (4-3 PSO) F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN Zaglebia Lubin Stadium, Lubin

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


28TH JULY 2016


MATCH STADIUM
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 1-1 P.F.C. Spartak Moskva Logo SPARTAK MOSCOW Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
OLEKSANDRIYA F.C. Oleksandriya Logo 0-3 H.N.K. Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT Cultural Sports Complex Nika Stadium, Oleksandriya
HERACLES Heracles Almelo Logo 1-1 F.C. Arouca Logo AROUCA Polman Stadion, Almelo
LILLE Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo 1-1 Qäbälä F.K. Logo QÄBALÄ Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
TORPEDO ZHODINO F.C. Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Logo 0-0 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
JELGAVA F.K. Jelgava Logo 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Logo BEITAR J. Skonto Stadions, Riga
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN Zaglebie Lubin Logo 1-2 SønderjyskE Fodbold Logo SØNDERJYSKE Zaglebia Lubin Stadium, Lubin
LOKOMOTIVA NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo 0-0 F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo VORSKLA POLTAVA Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 0-1 F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo SPARTAK TRNAVA Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
SLAVIA PRAHA S.K. Slavia Praha Logo 0-0 Rio Ave F.C. Logo RIO AVE Eden Arena, Prague
GÖTEBORG IFK Göteborg Logo 1-2 HJK Helsinki Logo HELSINKI Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
ISTANBUL B. Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo 0-0 HNK Rijeka Logo RIJEKA Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu, Istanbul
BIRKIRKARA Birkirkara F.C. Logo 0-3 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR Hibernians Stadium, Paola
LUZERN F.C. Luzern Logo 1-1 U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo SASSUOLO Swissporarena, Luzern
GRASSHOPPER Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo 2-1 Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON LIMASSOL AFG Arena, Sankt Gallen
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 1-0 Cork City F.C. Logo CORK CITY Luminus Arena, Genk
OSMANLISPOR Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo 1-0 J.K. Nõmme Kalju Logo NÕMME KALJU Yenikent Asas, Ankara
PANDURII CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo 1-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV Stadionul Municipal, Drobeta-Turnu Severin
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 1-1 F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo DINAMO MINSK Karadjordje Stadion, Novi Sad
SHKËNDIJA F.K. Shkëndija Logo 2-0 F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo MLADA BOLESLAV National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 1-0 AIK Solna Fotboll Logo AIK SOLNA Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
HERTHA BERLIN Hertha Berliner Sport-Club von 1892 Logo 1-0 Brøndby IF Logo BRØNDBY Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 5-0 F.C. Viitorul Constanta Logo VIITORUL CONSTANTA Ghelamco Arena, Gent
VIDEOTON Videoton Székesfehérvár F.C. Logo 0-1 F.C. Midtjylland Logo MIDTJYLLAND Pancho Stadium, Felcsut
DOMŽALE N.K. Domžale Logo 2-1 West Ham United F.C. Logo WEST HAM Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-0 PAS Giannina F.C. Logo PAS GIANNINA AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
ABERDEEN Aberdeen F.C. Logo 1-1 N.K. Maribor Logo MARIBOR Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen
SAINT-ÉTIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 0-0 AEK Athens F.C. Logo AEK ATHENS Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Étienne
ADMIRA WACKER F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo 1-2 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC BSFZ-Arena, Maria Enzersdorf

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


3RD AUGUST 2016


MATCH STADIUM
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 2-0 F.C. Admira Wacker Mödling Logo ADMIRA WACKER Stadion u Nisy, Liberec

4TH AUGUST 2016


MATCH STADIUM
HELSINKI HJK Helsinki Logo 0-2 IFK Göteborg Logo GÖTEBORG Sonera Stadium, Helsinki
NÕMME KALJU J.K. Nõmme Kalju Logo 0-2 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo OSMANLISPOR Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
MIDTJYLLAND F.C. Midtjylland Logo 1-1 AET Videoton Szekesfehervar F.C. Logo VIDEOTON MCH Arena, Herning
SPARTAK MOSCOW P.F.C. Spartak Moskva Logo 0-1 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
SPARTAK TRNAVA F.C. Spartak Trnava Logo 0-1 (4-5 PSO) F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN Antona Malatinského, Trnava
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 3-1 Birkirkara F.C. Logo BIRKIRKARA Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
VORSKLA POLTAVA F.C. Vorskla Poltava Logo 2-3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB Oleksiy Butovskyi Vorskla Stadium, Poltava
APOLLON LIMASSOL Apollon Limassol Logo 3-3 AET Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo GRASSHOPPER GSP Stadium, Nicosia
BEITAR J. Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Logo 3-0 F.K. Jelgava Logo JELGAVA Teddy Stadium, Jerusalem
AIK SOLNA AIK Solna Fotboll Logo 0-2 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS Friends Arena, Solna
AROUCA F.C. Arouca Logo 0-0 Heracles Almelo Logo HERACLES Estádio Municipal, Arouca
QÄBALÄ Qäbälä F.K. Logo 1-0 Lille Olympique Sporting Club Logo LILLE 8KM Stadium, Baku
MLADÁ BOLESLAV F.K. Mladá Boleslav Logo 1-0 F.K. Shkëndija Logo SHKËNDIJA Stadion Mestský, Mlada Boleslav
PAS GIANNINA PAS Giannina F.C. Logo 1-2 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Peristeri Stadium, Peristeri
SØNDERJYSKE SønderjyskE Fodbold Logo 1-1 Zaglebie Lubin Logo ZAGLEBIE LUBIN Sydbank Park, Haderslev
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 2-1 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Logo PANDURII Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya
DINAMO MINSK F.C. Dinamo Minsk Logo 0-2 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA OSK Brestsky Stadium, Brest
AEK ATHENS AEK Athens F.C. Logo 0-1 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ÉTIENNE Olympic Stadium (Spiros Louis), Athens
BRØNDBY Brøndby IF Logo 3-1 Hertha Berliner Sport-Club von 1892 Logo HERTHA BERLIN Brøndby Stadium, Brøndby
MARIBOR N.K. Maribor Logo 1-0 Aberdeen F.C. Logo ABERDEEN Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
VIITORUL CONSTANTA F.C. Viitorul Constanta Logo 0-0 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT Stadionul Central Hagi Academy, Ovidiu
RIJEKA HNK Rijeka Logo 2-2 Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo ISTANBUL B. Stadion Rujevica, Rijeka
HAJDUK SPLIT H.N.K. Hajduk Split Logo 3-1 F.C. Oleksandriya Logo OLEKSANDRIYA Stadion Poljud, Split
SASSUOLO U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo 3-0 F.C. Luzern Logo LUZERN Mapei Stadium, Reggio Emilia
CORK CITY Cork City F.C. Logo 1-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK Turner's Cross, Cork
WEST HAM West Ham United F.C. Logo 3-0 N.K. Domžale Logo DOMŽALE Olympic Stadium, London
RIO AVE Rio Ave F.C. Logo 1-1 S.K. Slavia Praha Logo SLAVIA PRAHA Estadio do Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 3-0 F.C. Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Logo TORPEDO ZHODINO Allianz Stadion, Wien

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


17TH AUGUST 2016


MATCH STADIUM
BEITAR J. Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Logo 1-2 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE Teddy Stadium, Jerusalem

18TH AUGUST 2016


MATCH STADIUM
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 2-0 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV Astana Arena, Astana
DINAMO TBLISI F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo 0-3 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi
SØNDERJYSKE SønderjyskE Fodbold Logo 0-0 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA Sydbank Park, Haderslev
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 4-0 F.K. Partizani Tirana Logo PARTIZANI Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
MIDTJYLLAND F.C. Midtjylland Logo 0-1 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo OSMANLISPOR MCH Arena, Herning
MACCABI TEL AVIV Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 2-1 HNK Hajduk Split Logo HAJDUK SPLIT Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya
QÄBALÄ Qäbälä F.K. Logo 3-1 NK Maribor Logo MARIBOR Dalga Stadium, Baku
GÖTEBORG IFK Göteborg Logo 1-0 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
SLAVIA PRAHA S.K. Slavia Praha Logo 0-3 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT Eden Arena, Prague
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 2-1 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
AEK LARNACA AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo 0-1 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
ISTANBUL B. Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo 1-2 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR DONETSK Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu, Istanbul
LOKOMOTIVA NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo 2-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 3-0 Brøndby IF Logo BRØNDBY Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 3-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo GRASSHOPPER Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
VOJVODINA F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo 0-3 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Karadjordje Stadion, Novi Sad
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 1-1 West Ham United F.C. Logo WEST HAM Stadionul Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 2-1 F.K. Shkëndija Logo SHKËNDIJA Ghelamco Arena, Gent
SASSUOLO U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo 3-0 F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA Mapei Stadium, Reggio Emilia
AROUCA F.C. Arouca Logo 0-1 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS Estádio Municipal, Arouca
TRENCIN F.K. AS Trencin Logo 0-4 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN Štadión MŠK Žilina, Žilina

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


25TH AUGUST 2016


MATCH STADIUM
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 3-0 IFK Göteborg Logo IFK GÖTEBORG Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 3-0 AEK Larnaca F.C. Logo AEK LARNACA Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
GRASSHOPPER Grasshopper Club Zürich Logo 0-2 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
BRØNDBY Brøndby IF Logo 1-1 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS Brøndby Stadium, Brøndby
ROSENBORG Rosenborg B.K. Logo 1-2 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
PARTIZANI F.K. Partizani Tirana Logo 0-0 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 3-0 S.K. Slavia Praha Logo SLAVIA PRAHA Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 3-2 SønderjyskE Fodbold Logo SØNDERJYSKE Generali Arena, Praha
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 2-0 F.C. Dinamo Tbilisi Logo DINAMO TBILISI Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
SHKËNDIJA F.K. Shkëndija Logo 0-4 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo 2-2 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA New Borisov Arena, Borisov
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 0-0 F.K. Vojvodina Novi Sad Logo VOJVODINA AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 2-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Logo LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB Luminus Arena, Genk
OSMANLISPOR Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo 2-0 F.C. Midtjylland Logo MIDTJYLLAND Yenikent Asas, Ankara
MARIBOR N.K. Maribor Logo 1-0 Qäbälä F.K. Logo QÄBALÄ Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
HAJDUK SPLIT H.N.K. Hajduk Split Logo 2-1 (3-4 PSO) Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI TEL AVIV Stadion Poljud, Split
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 1-1 U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo SASSUOLO Red Star Stadium, Belgrade
SAINT-ÉTIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Logo BEITAR JERUSALEM Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Étienne
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 2-1 AET F.C. Arouca Logo AROUCA Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
WEST HAM West Ham United F.C. Logo 0-1 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU Olympic Stadium, London
SHAKHTAR DONETSK F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 2-0 Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo ISTANBUL BB Arena Lviv, Lviv
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 0-2 F.K. AS Trencin Logo TRENCIN Allianz Stadion, Wien

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 GROUP STAGE FIXTURES & RESULTS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 1


15TH SEPTEMBER 2016


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 2-2 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC J Dalga Stadium, Baku
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 3-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK F Allianz Stadion, Wien
SASSUOLO U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo 3-0 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC F Mapei Stadium, Reggio Emilia
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 1-1 A.S. Roma Logo ROMA E Doosan Arena, Plzen
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 2-3 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN E Stadionul Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-1 Dundalk F.C. Logo DUNDALK D AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 3-4 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT SP D Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 0-1 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS B Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
APOEL NICOSIA APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA B GSP Stadium, Nicosia
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 1-0 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD A Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
ZORYA LUHANSK F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo 1-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE A Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
MAINZ 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 Logo 1-1 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE C OPEL Arena, Mainz
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 3-1 Qäbälä F.K. Logo QÄBALÄ C Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
STANDARD Royal Standard de Liège Logo 1-1 Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo CELTA G Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 1-2 AFC Ajax Amsterdam Logo AJAX G Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
OSMANLISPOR Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo 2-0 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA L Yenikent Asas, Ankara
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 2-1 F.C. Zürich FC ZÜRICH L El Madrigal, Villarreal
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo HAPOEL BEER SHEVA K Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
SOUTHAMPTON Southampton F.C. Logo 3-0 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA K St Mary’s Stadium, Southampton
KONYASPOR Torku Konyaspor Kulübü 0-1 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR H Konya Büyüksehir Torku Arena, Konya
SPORTING BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 1-1 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT H Estádio AXA, Braga
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 0-0 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA J Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 0-1 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR I Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
OGC NICE O.G.C. Nice flag 0-1 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE I Allianz Riviera, Nice

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 2


29TH SEPTEMBER 2016


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 0-0 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS B Astana Arena, Astana
QÄBALÄ Qäbälä F.K. Logo 2-3 1.FSV Mainz 05 Logo MAINZ 05 C Bakcell Arena, Baku
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 1-0 Royal Standard de Liège Logo STANDARD G Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
CELTA Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo 2-0 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS G Balaídos, Vigo
FC ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 2-1 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo OSMANLISPOR L Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
STEAUA BUCHAREST SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 1-1 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL L Stadionul Arena Nationala, Bucharest
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 3-1 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE K Generali Arena, Praha
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo 0-0 Southampton F.C. Logo SOUTHAMPTON K Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 2-0 Torku Konyaspor Kulübü KONYASPOR H Ghelamco Arena, Gent
SHAKHTAR F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 2-0 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA H Arena Lviv, Lviv
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 5-1 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG J Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 1-2 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. J Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 3-1 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG I Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 5-2 O.G.C. Nice flag OGC NICE I Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 1-0 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN F Nuevo San Mamés, Bilbao
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 3-1 U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo SASSUOLO F Luminus Arena, Genk
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 0-0 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN E Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
ROMA A.S. Roma Logo 4-0 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU E Stadio Olimpico, Rome
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 5-0 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR D Petrovski Stadion, St Petersburg
DUNDALK Dundalk F.C. Logo 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. D Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 0-1 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL NICOSIA B Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 1-0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD A Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 1-0 F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA LUHANSK A Old Trafford, Manchester
SAINT-ÉTIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 1-1 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT C Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Étienne

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 3


20TH OCTOBER 2016


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 2-0 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. J Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Baku
CELTA Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo 2-2 AFC Ajax Amsterdam Logo AJAX G Balaídos, Vigo
STANDARD Royal Standard de Liège Logo 2-2 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS G Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
STEAUA BUCHAREST SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 1-1 F.C. Zürich FC ZÜRICH L Stadionul Arena Nationala, Bucharest
OSMANLISPOR Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo 2-2 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL L Yenikent Asas, Ankara
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo 0-1 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA K Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 1-0 Southampton F.C. Logo SOUTHAMPTON K Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
SHAKHTAR F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 5-0 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT H Arena Lviv, Lviv
KONYASPOR Torku Konyaspor Kulübü 1-1 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA H Konya Büyüksehir Torku Arena, Konya
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 1-3 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA J Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 0-1 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE I Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 0-1 O.G.C. Nice flag OGC NICE I Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 2-0 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC F Luminus Arena, Genk
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 1-1 U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo SASSUOLO F Allianz Stadion, Wien
ROMA A.S. Roma Logo 3-3 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN E Stadio Olimpico, Rome
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 1-2 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU E Doosan Arena, Plzen
DUNDALK Dundalk F.C. Logo 1-2 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT SP D Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. D AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 4-1 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA B Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 3-1 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL NICOSIA B Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 4-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE A Old Trafford, Manchester
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 1-0 F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA LUHANSK A Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
SAINT-ÉTIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 1-0 Qäbälä F.K. Logo QÄBALÄ C Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Étienne
MAINZ 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 Logo 1-1 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT C OPEL Arena, Mainz

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 4


3RD NOVEMBER 2016


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 1-1 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS B Astana Arena, Astana
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 5-3 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK F Nuevo San Mamés, Bilbao
SASSUOLO U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo 2-2 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN F Mapei Stadium, Reggio Emilia
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 2-4 A.S. Roma Logo ROMA E Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 1-1 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN E Stadionul Arena Nationala, Bucharest
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 2-1 Dundalk F.C. Logo DUNDALK D Petrovski Stadion, St Petersburg
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 0-0 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR D Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 2-1 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD A Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
ZORYA LUHANSK F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo 1-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD A Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
QÄBALÄ Qäbälä F.K. Logo 1-2 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE C 8KM Stadium, Baku
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 6-1 1.FSV Mainz 05 Logo MAINZ 05 C Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
APOEL NICOSIA APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 1-0 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS B GSP Stadium, Nicosia
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 3-2 Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo CELTA G Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 0-3 Royal Standard de Liège Logo STANDARD G Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
FC ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 0-0 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA L Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 1-2 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo OSMANLISPOR L El Madrigal, Villarreal
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 2-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo HAPOEL BEER SHEVA K Generali Arena, Praha
SOUTHAMPTON Southampton F.C. Logo 2-1 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE K St Mary’s Stadium, Southampton
SPORTING BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 3-1 Torku Konyaspor Kulübü KONYASPOR H Estádio AXA, Braga
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 3-5 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR H Ghelamco Arena, Gent
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 3-0 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC J Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 0-1 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG J Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 2-0 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR I Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
OGC NICE O.G.C. Nice flag 0-2 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RED BULL SALZBURG I Allianz Riviera, Nice

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 5


24TH NOVEMBER 2016


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 2-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. D Petrovski Stadion, St Petersburg
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo 2-1 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL NICOSIA B Astana Arena, Astana
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 2-0 F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA LUHANSK A Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
QÄBALÄ Qäbälä F.K. Logo 1-3 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT C 8KM Stadium, Baku
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 2-0 Panathinaikos F.C. Logo PANATHINAIKOS G Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
CELTA Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo 1-1 Royal Standard de Liège Logo STANDARD G Estadio Balaídos, Vigo
FC ZÜRICH F.C. Zürich 1-1 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL L Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
STEAUA BUC. SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 2-1 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo OSMANLISPOR L Stadionul Arena Nationala, Bucharest
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 1-0 Southampton F.C. Logo SOUTHAMPTON K Generali Arena, Praha
HAPOEL BS Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo 3-2 F.C. Internazionale flag INTERNAZIONALE K Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 2-2 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA H Ghelamco Arena, Gent
SHAKHTAR F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 4-0 Torku Konyaspor Kulübü KONYASPOR H Arena Lviv, Lviv
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 2-3 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. J Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
SLOVAN LIBEREC F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo 3-0 F.K. Qarabag Logo QARABAG J Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 2-0 O.G.C. Nice flag OGC NICE I Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 1-1 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RB SALZBURG I Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 3-2 U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo SASSUOLO F Nuevo San Mamés, Bilbao
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 1-0 S.K. Rapid Wien Logo RAPID WIEN F Luminus Arena, Genk
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 1-2 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU E Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
ROMA A.S. Roma Logo 4-1 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKTORIA PLZEN E Stadio Olimpico, Rome
DUNDALK Dundalk F.C. Logo 0-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR D Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 1-1 B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS B Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 4-0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo FEYENOORD A Old Trafford, Manchester
SAINT-ÉTIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 0-0 1.FSV Mainz 05 Logo MAINZ 05 C Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Étienne

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 6


8TH DECEMBER 2016


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
OSMANLISPOR Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo 2-0 F.C. Zürich FC ZÜRICH L Yenikent Asas, Ankara
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 2-1 SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA L El Madrigal, Villarreal
KONYASPOR Torku Konyaspor Kulübü 0-1 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT H Konya Büyüksehir Torku Arena, Konya
SPORTING BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo 2-4 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR H Estádio AXA, Braga
QARABAG F.K. Qarabag Logo 1-2 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA J Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 2-0 F.C. Slovan Liberec Logo SLOVAN LIBEREC J Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
RAPID WIEN S.K. Rapid Wien Logo 1-1 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC F Allianz Stadion, Wien
SASSUOLO U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Logo 0-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK F Mapei Stadium, Reggio Emilia
VIKTORIA PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo 3-2 F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN E Doosan Arena, Plzen
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 0-0 A.S. Roma Logo ROMA E Stadionul Arena Nationala, Bucharest
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 3-2 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT SP D AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo 2-1 Dundalk F.C. Logo DUNDALK D Netanya Municipal Stadium, Netanya
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 3-0 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA B Stade de Suisse (Wankdorf), Berne
APOEL NICOSIA APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 2-0 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS B GSP Stadium, Nicosia
FEYENOORD Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo 0-1 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE A Feyenoord Stadion (The Kuyp), Rotterdam
ZORYA LUHANSK F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo 0-2 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD A Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
MAINZ 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 Logo 2-0 Qäbälä F.K. Logo QÄBALÄ C OPEL Arena, Mainz
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 2-3 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE C Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
STANDARD Royal Standard de Liège Logo 1-1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam Logo AJAX G Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liége
PANATHINAIKOS Panathinaikos F.C. Logo 0-2 Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo CELTA G Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athens
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. Internazionale flag 2-1 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA K Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
SOUTHAMPTON Southampton F.C. Logo 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo HAPOEL BEER SHEVA K St Mary’s Stadium, Southampton
RED BULL SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo 2-0 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE I Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
OGC NICE O.G.C. Nice flag 2-1 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR I Allianz Riviera, Nice

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 KNOCKOUT STAGE TABLE


16TH FINALS 8TH FINALS QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS FINAL
Real Club Celta de Vigo LogoCELTA 0 2-ET
F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk LogoSHAKHTAR 1 0-ET
Real Club Celta de Vigo LogoCELTA 2 2
F.K. Krasnodar LogoKRASNODAR 1 0
F.K. Krasnodar LogoKRASNODAR 1 1
Fenerbahçe S.K. LogoFENERBAHÇE 0 1 Real Club Celta de Vigo LogoCELTA 3 1
K.A.A. Gent LogoGENT 1 2 K.R.C. Genk LogoGENK 2 1
Tottenham Hotspurs LogoTOTTENHAM 0 2
K.A.A. Gent LogoGENT 2 1
K.R.C. Genk LogoGENK 5 1
FC Astra Giurgiu LogoASTRA GIURGIU 2 0
K.R.C. Genk LogoGENK 2 1 Real Club Celta de Vigo LogoCELTA 0 1
Athletic Club LogoATHLETIC 3 0 Manchester United F.C. LogoMANCH.UTD 1 1
APOEL Nicosia F.C. LogoAPOEL 2 2
APOEL Nicosia F.C. LogoAPOEL 0 0
R.S.C. Anderlecht LogoANDERLECHT 1 1
R.S.C. Anderlecht LogoANDERLECHT 2 1
F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg LogoZENIT SP 0 3 R.S.C. Anderlecht LogoANDERLECHT 1 1-ET
F.K. Rostov LogoROSTOV 4 1 Manchester United F.C. LogoMANCH.UTD 1 2-ET
A.C. Sparta Praha LogoSP.PRAHA 0 1
F.K. Rostov LogoROSTOV 1 0
Manchester United F.C. LogoMANCH.UTD 1 1
Manchester United F.C. LogoMANCH.UTD 3 1
A.S. Saint-Étienne LogoST.ETIENNE 0 0 Manchester United F.C. LogoMANCH.UTD 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad LogoLUDOGORETS 1 0 AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAJAX 0
F.C. Copenhagen LogoCOPENHAGEN 2 0
F.C. Copenhagen LogoCOPENHAGEN 2 0
AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAJAX 1 2
Legia Warszawa LogoLEGIA 0 0
AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAJAX 0 1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAJAX 2 2-ET
P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. LogoP.A.O.K. 0 1 F.C. Schalke 04 LogoSCHALKE 04 0 3-ET
F.C. Schalke 04 LogoSCHALKE 04 3 1
F.C. Schalke 04 LogoSCHALKE 04 1 2
Borussia Monchengladbach LogoBORUSSIA MG 1 2
Borussia Monchengladbach LogoBORUSSIA MG 0 4
A.C. Fiorentina LogoFIORENTINA 1 2 AFC Ajax Amsterdam LogoAJAX 4 1
AZ Alkmaar LogoAZ ALKMAAR 1 1 Olympique Lyonnais LogoO.LYON 1 3
Olympique Lyonnais LogoO.LYON 4 7
Olympique Lyonnais LogoO.LYON 4 1
A.S. Roma LogoROMA 2 2
Villarreal C.F. LogoVILLARREAL 0 1
A.S. Roma LogoROMA 4 0 Olympique Lyonnais LogoO.LYON 2 1-7P
Olympiacos Piraeus F.C.OLYMPIACOS 0 3 Besiktas J.K. LogoBESIKTAS 1 2-6P
Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü LogoOSMANLISPOR 0 0
Olympiacos Piraeus F.C.OLYMPIACOS 1 1
Besiktas J.K. LogoBESIKTAS 1 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva LogoHAPOEL BS 1 1
Besiktas J.K. LogoBESIKTAS 3 2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 ROUND OF 32


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 ROUND OF 32 FIRST LEG


16TH FEBRUARY 2017


MATCH STADIUM
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 1-0 Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo FENERBAHÇE Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar
AZ ALKMAAR AZ Alkmaar Logo 1-4 Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
BORUSSIA MG Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 0-1 A.C. Fiorentina Logo FIORENTINA Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
FK ROSTOV F.K. Rostov Logo 4-0 A.C. Sparta Praha Logo SPARTA PRAHA Olimp-2, Rostov-on-Don
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 1-0 Tottenham Hotspurs Logo TOTTENHAM Ghelamco Arena, Gent
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 0-0 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo OSMANLISPOR Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
CELTA Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo 0-1 F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo SHAKHTAR DONETSK Balaídos, Vigo
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo 1-2 F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
ASTRA GIURGIU FC Astra Giurgiu Logo 2-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK Stadionul Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. F.C. Logo 0-3 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE 04 Stadio Toumba, Thessaloníki
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo 1-3 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 0-4 A.S. Roma Logo AS ROMA Estadio de la Cerámica, Villarreal
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 3-0 A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo SAINT-ETIENNE Old Trafford, Manchester
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 2-0 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT SP Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels
LEGIA WARSAW Legia Warszawa Logo 0-0 AFC Ajax Amsterdam Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo 3-2 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL NICOSIA Nuevo San Mamés, Bilbao

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 ROUND OF 32 SECOND LEG


22ND FEBRUARY 2017


MATCH STADIUM
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 1-1 P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki F.C. Logo P.A.O.K. Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
FENERBAHÇE Fenerbahçe S.K. Logo 1-1 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR Sükrü Saracoglu, Istanbul
SAINT-ÉTIENNE A.S. Saint-Étienne Logo 0-1 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Étienne

23RD FEBRUARY 2017


MATCH STADIUM
OSMANLISPOR Osmanlispor Futbol Kulübü Logo 0-3 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS Yenikent Asas, Ankara
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 2-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo HAPOEL BEER SHEVA Vodafone Arena, Istanbul
ROMA A.S. Roma Logo 0-1 Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL Stadio Olimpico, Rome
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo 3-1 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT Petrovski Stadion, St Petersburg
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 1-0 Legia Warszawa Logo LEGIA WARSZAWA Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
APOEL NICOSIA APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 2-0 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC GSP Stadium, Nicosia
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 7-1 AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ ALKMAAR Stade des Lumières, Décines-Charpieu
FIORENTINA A.C.F. Fiorentina Logo 2-4 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA MG Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
SPARTA PRAHA A.C. Sparta Praha Logo 1-1 F.K. Rostov Logo FK ROSTOV Generali Arena, Praha
TOTTENHAM Tottenham Hotspurs Logo 2-2 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT Wembley Stadium, London
SHAKHTAR DONETSK F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk Logo 0-2 AET Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo CELTA Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo 0-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS Telia Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 1-0 FC Astra Giurgiu Logo ASTRA GIURGIU Luminus Arena, Genk

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 ROUND OF 16


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 ROUND OF 16 FIRST LEG


9TH MARCH 2017


MATCH STADIUM
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo 2-1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM Telia Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
FK ROSTOV F.K. Rostov Logo 1-1 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD Olimp-2, Rostov-on-Don
APOEL NICOSIA APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo 0-1 R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT GSP Stadium, Nicosia
GENT K.A.A. Gent Logo 2-5 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK Ghelamco Arena, Gent
OLYMPIACOS Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. 1-1 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS Georgios Karaiskakis, Piraeus
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 4-2 A.S. Roma Logo AS ROMA Stade des Lumières, Décines-Charpieu
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 1-1 Borussia Monchengladbach Logo BORUSSIA MG Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
CELTA Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo 2-1 F.K. Krasnodar Logo KRASNODAR Balaídos, Vigo

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 ROUND OF 16 SECOND LEG


16TH MARCH 2017


MATCH STADIUM
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 1-1 K.A.A. Gent Logo GENT Luminus Arena, Genk
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 4-1 Olympiacos Piraeus F.C. OLYMPIACOS Vodafone Arena, Istanbul
KRASNODAR F.K. Krasnodar Logo 0-2 Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo CELTA Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 2-0 F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 1-0 F.K. Rostov Logo FK ROSTOV Old Trafford, Manchester
ROMA A.S. Roma Logo 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON Stadio Olimpico, Rome
BORUSSIA MG Borussia Monchengladbach Logo 2-2 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 1-0 APOEL Nicosia F.C. Logo APOEL NICOSIA Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 QUARTER-FINALS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 QUARTER-FINALS FIRST LEG


13TH APRIL 2017


MATCH STADIUM
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 2-1 Besiktas J.K. Logo BESIKTAS Stade des Lumières, Décines-Charpieu
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 2-0 F.C. Schalke 04 Logo SCHALKE Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
CELTA Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo 3-2 K.R.C. Genk Logo RACING GENK Balaídos, Vigo
ANDERLECHT R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo 1-1 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 QUARTER-FINALS SECOND LEG


20TH APRIL 2017


MATCH STADIUM
BESIKTAS Besiktas J.K. Logo 2-1 (6-7 PSO) Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON Vodafone Arena, Istanbul
SCHALKE F.C. Schalke 04 Logo 3-2 AET AFC Ajax Amsterdam Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen
RACING GENK K.R.C. Genk Logo 1-1 Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo CELTA Luminus Arena, Genk
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 2-1 AET R.S.C. Anderlecht Logo ANDERLECHT Old Trafford, Manchester

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 SEMI-FINALS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 SEMI-FINALS FIRST LEG


3RD MAY 2017


MATCH STADIUM
AJAX AMSTERDAM AFC Ajax Logo 4-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo OLYMPIQUE LYON Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam

4TH MAY 2017


MATCH STADIUM
CELTA Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo 0-1 Manchester United F.C. Logo MANCHESTER UTD Balaídos, Vigo

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 SEMI-FINALS SECOND LEG


11TH MAY 2017


MATCH STADIUM
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 1-1 Real Club Celta de Vigo Logo CELTA Old Trafford, Manchester
OLYMPIQUE LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo 3-1 AFC Ajax Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM Stade des Lumières, Décines-Charpieu

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2016-17 FINAL


24TH MAY 2017


MATCH STADIUM
MANCHESTER UTD Manchester United F.C. Logo 2-0 AFC Ajax Logo AJAX AMSTERDAM Friends Arena, Solna

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Estadisticas profesionales
www.000webhost.com