UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND FIXTURES & RESULTS




UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND FIXTURES



UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


UEFA Europa League 2017/18

EUROPA LEAGUE 2017/18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND 1ST LEG FIXTURES & RESULTS

*CET Hour

DATE MATCH STADIUM RES GOALS
06/29 (14:00) Shirak-Gorica Gyumri City Stadium, Gyumri (Armenia) 0-2 (0-1) Rifet Kapic, 15'
(0-2) Tilen Nagode, 79'
06/29 (16:00) Irtysh Pavlodar-Dunav Ruse Central Stadium, Pavlodar (Kazakhstan) 1-0 (1-0) Igor Bugaev, 5'
06/29 (16:45) Kairat-Atlantas Almaty Ortalyk Stadium, Almaty (Kazakhstan) 6-0 (1-0) Gerard Gohou, 21'
(2-0) Andrej Arshavin (Pen), 26'
(3-0) Ivo Ilicevic, 31'
(4-0) Andrej Arshavin, 42'
(5-0) Gerard Gohou (Pen), 49'
(6-0) Ivo Ilicevic, 73'
06/29 (17:00) Ventspils-Valur Olimpiskais Stadions, Ventspils (Latvia) 0-0
06/29 (17:00) Pyunik-Slovan Bratislava Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan, Yerevan (Armenia) 1-4 (1-0) Petros Avetisyan (Pen), 7'
(1-1) Filip Holosko, 22'
(1-2) Vukan Savicevic, 62'
(1-3) Filip Holosko, 68'
(1-4) Shakhnazaryan (OG), 75'
06/29 (17:00) Partizani Tirana-Botev Plovdiv Selman Stermazi Stadium, Tirana (Albania) 1-3 (1-0) Xhejahir Sukaj, 5'
(1-1) Omar Kossoko, 27'
(1-2) Todor Nedelev, 62'
(1-3) Omar Kossoko, 88'
06/29 (17:20) Trencin-Torpedo Kutaisi Stadion Mestsky, Trencin, Trencin (Slovakia) 5-1 (0-1) Giorgi Guruli, 11'
(1-1) Antonio Mance, 36'
(2-1) Antonio Mance, 40'
(3-1) Hamza Catakovic, 75'
(4-1) Jakub Paur, 81'
(5-1) Giorgi Beridze, 87'
06/29 (17:30) Levadia Tallinn-Cork City Parnu Rannastaadion, Parnu (Estonia) 0-2 (0-1) Garry Buckley, 43'
(0-2) Steven Beattie, 83'
06/29 (17:30) Dinamo Minsk-NSI Runavik Traktor Stadium, Minsk (Belarus) 2-1 (1-0) Yuri Ostroukh, 43'
(2-0) Oleksandr Noyok, 52'
(2-1) Jens Joensen, 86'
06/29 (18:00) Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Suduva Marijampole Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk (Belarus) 0-0
06/29 (18:00) VPS-Olimpija Ljubljana Hietalahti, Vaasa (Finland) 1-0 (1-0) Joonas Vahtera, 13'
06/29 (18:00) Dinamo Batumi-Jagiellonia Bialystok Tsentraluri, Kutaisi (Georgia) 0-1 (0-1) Cillian Sheridan, 49'
06/29 (18:00) Chikhura Sachkhere-Rheindorf Altach Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi (Georgia) 0-1 (0-1) Louis Ngwat-Mahop, 4'
06/29 (18:00) Shkendija-Dacia Chisinau Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia) 3-0 (1-0) Besart Ibraimi (Pen), 7'
(2-0) Marjan Radeski, 11'
(3-0) Marjan Radeski, 75'
06/29 (18:30) Lyngby-Bangor City Lyngby Stadion, Lyngby (Denmark) 1-0 (1-0) Bror Blume, 13'
06/29 (18:30) Nomme Kalju-B36 Torshavn A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn (Estonia) 2-1 (1-0) Deniss Tjapkin, 13'
(1-1) Patrik Johannesen, 49'
(2-1) Artjom Dmitrijev, 79'
06/29 (18:45) Ferencvaros-Jelgava Groupama Arena, Budapest (Hungary) 2-0 (1-0) Roland Varga, 11'
(2-0) Roland Varga, 69'
06/29 (18:45) Beitar Jerusalem-Vasas Budapest Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel) 4-3 (1-0) George Minatto Paulino, 19'
(1-1) Evgen Pavlov, 36'
(1-2) Evgen Pavlov, 44'
(1-3) Tamas Kulcsar, 53'
(2-3) Yossi Benayoun, 88'
(3-3) Idan Vered, 90'+1'
(4-3) Erik Sabo, 90'+3'
06/29 (19:00) Odd-Ballymena United Skagerak Arena, Skien (Norway) 3-0 (1-0) Stefan Mladenovic, 1'
(2-0) Martin Broberg, 53'
(3-0) Sigurd Haugen, 90'+2'
06/29 (19:00) Haugesund-Coleraine Haugesund Stadion, Haugesund (Norway) 7-0 (1-0) Sondre Tronstad, 8'
(2-0) Liban Abdi, 33'
(3-0) Haris Hajradinovic, 42'
(4-0) Anthony Ikedi, 49'
(5-0) Shuaibu Lalle Ibrahim, 52'
(6-0) Erik Huseklepp, 61'
(7-0) Johnny Per Buduson, 71'
06/29 (19:00) AEK Larnaca-Lincoln Red Imps AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 5-0 (1-0) Florian Taulemesse, 22'
(2-0) Joan Tomas, 52'
(3-0) Joan Tomas, 65'
(4-0) Florian Taulemesse, 68'
(5-0) Ivan Trickovski (Pen), 77'
06/29 (19:00) Zaria Balti-Sarajevo Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau (Moldova) 2-1 (1-0) Sergiy Zaginailov, 7'
(2-0) Ruben Gomez, 34'
(2-1) Marko Mihojevic, 74'
06/29 (19:00) UE Santa Coloma-Osijek Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella (Andorra) 0-2 (0-1) Benedikt Mioc, 80'
(0-2) Andrej Lukic, 90'+6'
06/29 (19:00) Levski Sofia-Sutjeska Niksic Vivacom Arena (Georgi Asparuhov), Sofia (Bulgaria) 3-1 (1-0) Junior Mpia Mapuku, 1'
(2-0) Junior Mpia Mapuku, 21'
(3-0) Roman Prochazka, 45'+1'
(3-1) Bozo Markovic, 79'
06/29 (19:00) Zira-Differdange 03 Dalga Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 2-0 (1-0) Richard Gadze, 22'
(2-0) Kervens Belfort, 80'
06/29 (19:30) Fola Esch-Milsami Orhei Stade Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) 2-1 (1-0) Jakob Dallevedove, 5'
(2-0) Samir Hadji, 80'
(2-1) Sergiu Platica, 81'
06/29 (20:00) KI Klaksvik-AIK Solna Gundadalur, Torshavn (Faroe Islands) 0-0
06/29 (20:00) IFK Norrkoping-Prishtina Nya Parken, Norrkoping (Sweden) 5-0 (1-0) David Moberg Karlsson, 10'
(2-0) Sebastian Andersson, 24'
(3-0) Niclas Eliasson, 26'
(4-0) Kalle Holmberg, 31'
(5-0) Kalle Holmberg, 40'
06/29 (20:00) Connah's Quay Nomads-Helsinki Nantporth Stadium, Nantporth (Wales, UK) 1-0 (1-0) Nathan Woolfe, 40'
06/29 (20:00) Midtjylland-Derry City MCH Arena, Herning (Denmark) 6-1 (1-0) Marc Dal Hende, 3'
(2-0) Kristian Dirk Riis, 15'
(3-0) Jakob Poulsen (Pen), 30'
(4-0) Simon Kroon, 59'
(5-0) Simon Kroon, 61'
(5-1) Ronan Curtis, 66'
(6-1) Bozhidar Kraev, 84'
06/29 (20:00) Bala Town-Vaduz Belle Vue Stadium, Rhyl (Wales, UK) 1-2 (0-1) Gonzalo Zarate, 21'
(0-2) Maurice Brunner, 29'
(1-2) Christopher Venables, 62'
06/29 (20:00) Skenderbeu Korce-Sant Julia Skenderbeu Stadium, Korce (Albania) 1-0 (1-0) Liridon Latifi, 69'
06/29 (20:00) Vojvodina-Ruzomberok Karadjordje Stadium, Novi Sad (Serbia) 2-1 (1-0) Filip Malbasic, 8'
(2-0) Filip Malbasic, 21'
(2-1) Erik Daniel, 81'
06/29 (20:00) Maccabi Tel Aviv-Tirana Netanya Stadium, Netanya (Israel) 2-0 (1-0) Yonatan Cohen, 27'
(2-0) Elazar Dasa, 64'
06/29 (20:30) Domzale-Flora Tallinn Arena Petrol, Celje (Slovenia) 2-0 (1-0) Jan Repas, 77'
(2-0) Zan Zuzek, 90'
06/29 (20:30) Tre Penne-Rabotnicki San Marino Stadium, Serravalle (San Marino) 0-1 (0-1) Michele Simoncelli (OG), 90'
06/29 (20:30) Red Star Belgrade-Floriana Rajko Mitic Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia) 3-0 (1-0) Richmond Boakye (Pen), 45'+4'
(2-0) Slavoljub Srnic, 79'
(3-0) Richmond Boakye, 89'
06/29 (20:30) Siroki Brijeg-Ordabasy Pecara Stadium, Siroki Brijeg (BIH) 2-0 (1-0) Ivan Krstanovic (Pen), 37'
(2-0) Ivan Krstanovic, 45'+1'
06/29 (20:30) Mladost Podgorica-Gandzasar Kapan Gradski Stadium, Podgorica (Montenegro) 1-0 (1-0) Milan Djurisic (Pen), 57'
06/29 (20:30) Mladost Lucani-Inter Baku Mladost Stadium, Lucani (Serbia) 0-3 (0-1) Adrian Scarlatache, 23'
(0-2) Adrian Scarlatache, 41'
(0-3) Rauf Aliyev, 75'
06/29 (20:45) Crusaders-Liepaja Seaview, Belfast (Northern Ireland, UK) 3-1 (1-0) Philip Lowry, 28'
(2-0) Michael Carvill, 35'
(3-0) Jordon Owens, 55'
(3-1) Arturs Karasauskas, 61'
06/29 (20:45) Saint Johnstone-Trakai McDiarmid Park, Perth (Scotland, UK) 1-2 (0-1) Maksim Maksimov, 13'
(1-1) Joseph Shaughnessy, 32'
(1-2) Vaidotas Silenas, 36'
06/29 (20:45) Rangers-Progres Niederkorn Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow (Scotland, UK) 1-0 (1-0) Kenny Miller, 37'
06/29 (20:45) Valletta-Folgore Hibernians Stadium, Paola (Malta) 2-0 (1-0) Steve Borg, 42'
(2-0) Maximiliano Velasco, 48'
06/29 (20:45) Saint Joseph's-AEL Limassol Estadio Algarve, Faro-Loule (Portugal) 0-4 (0-1) Mikel Arruabarrena, 5'
(0-2) Buomesca Tué Na Bangna, 51'
(0-3) Kevin Lafrance, 64'
(0-4) Kevin Lafrance, 72'
06/29 (20:45) Zeljeznicar-Zeta Grbavica Stadium, Sarajevo (BIH) 1-0 (1-0) Ivan Lendric, 48'
06/29 (20:45) Videoton-Balzan Pancho Stadium, Felcsut (Hungary) 2-0 (1-0) Marko Scepovic, 79'
(2-0) Danko Lazovic, 90'+5'
06/29 (20:45) Lech Poznan-Pelister INEA Stadion, Poznan (Poland) 4-0 (1-0) Nicki Nielsen (Pen), 28'
(2-0) Mario Situm, 30'
(3-0) Radoslaw Majewski, 38'
(4-0) Mario Situm, 57'
06/29 (21:15) KR-SJK KR-vollur, Reykjavik (Iceland) 0-0
06/29 (21:15) Stjarnan-Shamrock Rovers Samsungvollur, Gardjabaer (Iceland) 0-1 (0-1) Gary Shaw, 38'
------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


UEFA Europa League 2017/18

EUROPA LEAGUE 2017/18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND 2ND LEG FIXTURES & RESULTS

*CET Hour

DATE MATCH STADIUM RES GOALS
07/04 (17:45) Balzan-Videoton Hibernians Stadium, Paola (Malta) 3-3 (1-0) Bojan Kaljevic, 3'
(1-1) Krisztian Geresi, 15'
(1-2) Marko Scepovic, 24'
(2-2) Alfred Effiong, 56'
(2-3) Roland Juhasz, 81'
(3-3) Bojan Kaljevic (Pen), 86'
07/04 (19:45) Progres Niederkorn-Rangers Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City (Luxembourg) 2-0 (1-0) Emmanuel Francoise, 66'
(2-0) Sebastien Thill, 75'
07/06 (16:00) AEL Limassol-Saint Joseph's Tsirion Stadium, Limassol (Cyprus) 6-0 (1-0) Andreas Avraam, 2'
(2-0) Marios Elia, 37'
(3-0) Marios Elia, 45'+6'
(4-0) Dani Benitez, 52'
(5-0) Andreas Kyriakou, 90'
(6-0) Yiannis Mavrou, 90'+2'
07/06 (16:00) Dacia Chisinau-Shkendija Stadionul Moldova, Speia (Moldova) 0-4 (0-1) Armend Alimi, 32'
(0-2) Stenio Junior, 44'
(0-3) Arbin Zejnulai, 81'
(0-4) Ferhan Hasani (Pen), 89'
07/06 (17:00) Suduva Marijampole-Shakhtyor Soligorsk ARVI Football Arena, Marijampole (Lithuania) 2-1 (1-0) Povilas Leimonas, 34'
(1-1) Yuri Kovalev, 38'
(2-1) Paulius Janusauskas, 90'+1'
07/06 (17:00) Ordabasy-Siroki Brijeg Almaty Ortalyk Stadion, Almaty (Kazakhstan) 0-0
07/06 (17:00) Milsami Orhei-Fola Esch Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau (Moldova) 1-1 (1-0) Alexandru Antoniuc, 37'
(1-1) Jakob Dallevedove, 58'
07/06 (17:00) Pelister-Lech Poznan Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia) 0-3 (0-1) Lukasz Tralka, 39'
(0-2) Darko Jevtic, 66'
(0-3) Kamil Jozwiak, 77'
07/06 (17:00) Tirana-Maccabi Tel Aviv Selman Stermasi Stadium, Tirana (Albania) 0-3 (0-1) Aaron Schoenfeld, 50'
(0-2) Barak Itzhaki, 80'
(0-3) Avi Rikan, 86'
07/06 (17:30) Jelgava-Ferencvaros Zemgales Olympic Center, Jelgava (Latvia) (0-1) Tamas Priskin, 37'
07/06 (17:30) Rabotnicki-Tre Penne FFM Training Centre, Skopje (Macedonia) 6-0 (1-0) Suad Sahiti, 29'
(2-0) Bojan Najdenov, 43'
(3-0) Bojan Najdenov, 59'
(4-0) Kire Markoski, 71'
(5-0) Stojance Velinov, 82'
(6-0) Stojance Velinov, 83'
07/06 (18:00) SJK-KR OmaSP Stadion, Seinajoki (Finland) 0-2 (0-1) Palmi Rafn Palmason, 51'
(0-2) Tobias Thomsen, 83'
07/06 (18:00) Helsinki-Connah's Quay Nomads Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki (Finland) 3-0 (1-0) Moshtagh Yaghoubi, 11'
(2-0) Akseli Pelvas, 32'
(3-0) Akseli Pelvas, 55'
07/06 (18:00) Trakai-Saint Johnstone LFF Stadium, Vilnius (Lithuania) 1-0 (1-0) Maksim Maksimov, 88'
07/06 (18:00) Flora Tallinn-Domzale A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn (Estonia) 2-3 (1-0) Zakaria Beglarishvili, 2'
(2-0) Mihkel Ainsalu, 22'
(2-1) Ivan Firer, 40'
(2-2) Senijad Ibricic (Pen), 86'
(2-3) Jure Balkovec, 89'
07/06 (18:00) Gandzasar Kapan-Mladost Podgorica Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan (Armenia) 0-3 (0-1) Zoran Petrovic, 68'
(0-2) Andrija Kaludjerovic, 90'+2'
(0-3) Mirko Raicevic, 90'+5'
07/06 (18:00) Atlantas-Kairat Klaipedosmiesto Centrinis, Klaipeda (Lithuania) 1-2 (1-0) Andrei Ciofu, 12'
(1-1) Ivo Ilicevic (Pen), 35'
(1-2) Gerard Gohou, 39'
07/06 (18:45) Liepaja-Crusaders Daugava Stadium, Liepaja (Latvia) 2-0 (1-0) Giorgi Eristavi (Pen), 32'
(2-0) Arturs Karasauskas, 90'+4'
07/06 (19:00) AIK Solna-KI Klaksvik Friends Arena, Solna (Sweden) 5-0 (1-0) Eero Markkanen, 3'
(2-0) Eero Markkanen, 7'
(3-0) Stefan Ishizaki, 17'
(4-0) Kristoffer Olsson, 24'
(5-0) Eero Markkanen, 42'
07/06 (19:00) Vaduz-Bala Town Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz (Liechtenstein) 3-0 (1-0) Aldin Turkes, 23'
(2-0) Aldin Turkes, 39'
(3-0) Marco Mathys, 43'
07/06 (19:00) Slovan Bratislava-Pyunik Pasienky, Bratislava (Slovakia) 5-0 (1-0) Jakub Mares, 10'
(2-0) Jakub Mares, 23'
(3-0) Joeri de Kamps, 62'
(4-0) Jakub Mares, 64'
(5-0) Boris Sekulic, 66'
07/06 (19:00) Botev Plovdiv-Partizani Tirana Lazur Stadium, Burgas (Bulgaria) 1-0 (1-0) Felipe Brisola, 22'
07/06 (19:00) Dunav Ruse-Irtysh Pavlodar Dunav Stadium, Ruse (Bulgaria) 0-2 (0-1) Mario Maslac, 6'
(0-2) Aslan Darabayev, 88'
07/06 (19:00) Ruzomberok-Vojvodina Stadion pod Cebratom, Ruzomberok (Slovakia) 2-0 (1-0) Nikola Kovacevic (OG), 67'
(2-0) Jan Maslo, 87'
07/06 (19:00) Differdange 03-Zira Stade Municipal, Differdange (Luxembourg) 1-2 (1-0) David Vandenbroeck, 11'
(1-1) David Manga, 64'
(1-2) Richard Gadze, 70'
07/06 (19:00) Torpedo Kutaisi-Trencin Ramaz Shengelia Stadium, Kutaisi (Georgia) 0-3 (0-1) Hillary Gong, 21'
(0-2) Giorgi Beridze, 49'
(0-3) Hillary Gong, 64'
07/06 (19:00) Inter Baku-Mladost Lucani Dalga Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 2-0 (1-0) Denis Silva, 23'
(2-0) Nizami Hajiyev, 74'
07/06 (19:30) Bangor City-Lyngby Nantporth Stadium, Nantporth (Wales, UK) 0-3 (0-1) Kristoffer Larsen, 3'
(0-2) Jeppe Kjaer, 37'
(0-3) Kristoffer Larsen, 44'
07/06 (19:30) NSI Runavik-Dinamo Minsk Toftir Stadium, Toftir (Faroe Islands) 0-2 (0-1) Anton Saroka, 32'
(0-2) Anton Saroka (Pen), 90'+5'
07/06 (20:00) Prishtina-IFK Norrkoping Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari, Mitrovica (Kosovo) 0-1 (0-1) Sebastian Andersson, 71'
07/06 (20:00) B36 Torshavn-Nomme Kalju Gundadalur Stadium, Torshavn (Faroe Islands) 1-2 (0-1) Ellinton Antonio Costa Morais "Liliu", 20'
(1-1) Benjamin Heinesen, 52'
(1-2) Artur Valikaev, 88'
07/06 (20:00) Sarajevo-Zaria Balti Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadium, Sarajevo (BIH) 2-1 (5-6 PSO) (1-0) Anel Hebibovic, 13'
(2-0) Advan Kadusic (Pen), 35'
(2-1) Sergiy Zaginailov, 60'
07/06 (20:15) Olimpija Ljubljana-VPS Stozice Stadium, Ljubljana (Slovenia) 0-1 (0-1) Sebastian Strandvall, 66'
07/06 (20:30) Sant Julia-Skenderbeu Korce Estadio Comunal, Andorra La Vella (Andorra) 0-5 (0-1) Goran Vujovic, 3'
(0-2) James Adeniyi, 38'
(0-3) Rafael Brito (OG), 80'
(0-4) Donjet Shkodra, 90'+1'
(0-5) Liridon Latifi, 90'+3'
07/06 (20:30) Folgore-Valletta San Marino Stadium, Serravalle (San Marino) 0-1 (0-1) Alessandro Bianchi (OG), 65'
07/06 (20:30) Zeta-Zeljeznicar Gradski Stadion, Podgorica (Montenegro) 2-2 (1-0) Filip Kukulicic, 29'
(1-1) Goran Zakaric, 32'
(1-2) Ivan Lendric, 61'
(2-2) Nikola Krstovic, 77'
07/06 (20:30) Floriana-Red Star Belgrade Hibernians Stadium, Paola (Malta) 3-3 (0-1) Richmond Boakye, 13'
(1-1) Stephen Pisani (Pen), 45'+3'
(1-2) Richmond Boakye, 70'
(1-3) Nenad Milijas, 76'
(2-3) Maurizio Vella, 78'
(3-3) Ignacio Varela, 84'
07/06 (20:30) Jagiellonia Bialystok-Dinamo Batumi Stadion Miejski w Bialymstoku, Bialystok (Poland) 4-0 (1-0) Gutieri Tomelin, 58'
(2-0) Fedor Cernych, 81'
(3-0) Ivan Runje, 88'
(4-0) Lukasz Sekulski, 90'+3'
07/06 (20:30) Vasas Budapest-Beitar Jerusalem Ferenc Szusza Stadion, Budapest (Hungary) 0-3 (0-1) Hen Ezra, 10'
(0-2) Hen Ezra, 61'
(0-3) Gaetan Varenne, 90'+1'
07/06 (20:30) Sutjeska Niksic-Levski Sofia Gradski Stadium, Niksic (Montenegro) 0-0
07/06 (20:30) Rheindorf Altach-Chikhura Sachkhere Cashpoint-Arena, Altach (Austria) 1-1 (1-0) Stefan Nutz, 29'
(1-1) Dimitri Tatanasvili, 57'
07/06 (20:30) Gorica-Shirak Sports Park, Nova Gorica (Slovenia) 2-2 (1-0) Marko Prljevic (OG), 13'
(1-1) Mohamed Kaba, 34'
(1-2) Vahan Bichakhchyan, 56'
(2-2) Bede Osuji, 90'+2'
07/06 (20:45) Cork City-Levadia Tallinn Turners Cross, Cork (Rep.Ireland) 4-2 (0-1) Evgeni Kobzar, 15'
(1-1) Stephen Dooley, 28'
(1-2) Nikita Andreev, 33'
(2-2) Sean Maguire, 46'
(3-2) Sean Maguire, 86'
(4-2) Steven Beattie, 90'
07/06 (20:45) Ballymena United-Odd Seaview Stadium, Belfast (Northern Ireland, UK) 0-2 (0-1) Leroy Millar (OG), 79'
(0-2) Sigurd Haugen, 88'
07/06 (20:45) Coleraine-Haugesund The Showgrounds, Coleraine (Northern Ireland, UK) 0-0
07/06 (20:45) Derry City-Midtjylland The Showgrounds, Sligo (Republic of Ireland) 1-4 (0-1) Paul Onuachu, 7'
(0-2) Paul Onuachu, 38'
(1-2) Aaron McEneff, 41'
(1-3) Gustav Wikheim, 59'
(1-4) Paul Onuachu, 69'
07/06 (20:45) Osijek-UE Santa Coloma Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek (Croatia) 4-0 (1-0) Muzafer Ejupi, 8'
(2-0) Borna Barisic (Pen), 40'
(3-0) Petar Bockaj, 56'
(4-0) Petar Bockaj, 62'
07/06 (21:00) Shamrock Rovers-Stjarnan Tallaght Stadium, Dublin (Ireland) 1-0 (1-0) Graham Burke, 20'
07/06 (22:00) Valur-Ventspils Hlidjarendi, Reykjavik (Iceland) 1-0 (1-0) Sigurdun Egill Larusson, 71'
07/06 (22:00) Lincoln Red Imps-AEK Larnaca Estadio Algarve, Faro-Loule (Portugal) 1-1 (1-0) Anthony Bardon, 42'
(1-1) Jorge Larena (Pen), 78'
------------------------------------------------------------------------

www.000webhost.com