UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SCHEDULE, FIXTURES, STANDINGS AND RESULTS



Share |


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SCHEDULES, FIXTURES, STANDINGS AND RESULTS



UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


29TH JUNE 2017


DATE MATCH STADIUM RES
06/29 (14:00) Shirak-Gorica Gyumri City Stadium, Gyumri (Armenia) 0-2
06/29 (16:00) Irtysh Pavlodar-Dunav Ruse Central Stadium, Pavlodar (Kazakhstan) 1-0
06/29 (16:45) Kairat-Atlantas Almaty Ortalyk Stadium, Almaty (Kazakhstan) 6-0
06/29 (17:00) Ventspils-Valur Olimpiskais Stadions, Ventspils (Latvia) 0-0
06/29 (17:00) Pyunik-Slovan Bratislava Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan, Yerevan (Armenia) 1-4
06/29 (17:00) Partizani Tirana-Botev Plovdiv Selman Stermazi Stadium, Tirana (Albania) 1-3
06/29 (17:20) Trencin-Torpedo Kutaisi Stadion Mestsky, Trencin (Slovakia) 5-1
06/29 (17:30) Levadia Tallinn-Cork City Parnu Rannastaadion, Parnu (Estonia) 0-2
06/29 (17:30) Dinamo Minsk-NSI Runavik Traktor Stadium, Minsk (Belarus) 2-1
06/29 (18:00) Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Suduva Marijampole Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk (Belarus) 0-0
06/29 (18:00) VPS-Olimpija Ljubljana Hietalahti, Vaasa (Finland) 1-0
06/29 (18:00) Dinamo Batumi-Jagiellonia Bialystok Tsentraluri, Kutaisi (Georgia) 0-1
06/29 (18:00) Chikhura Sachkhere-Rheindorf Altach Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi (Georgia) 0-1
06/29 (18:00) Shkendija-Dacia Chisinau Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia) 3-0
06/29 (18:30) Lyngby-Bangor City Lyngby Stadion, Lyngby (Denmark) 1-0
06/29 (18:30) Nomme Kalju-B36 Torshavn A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn (Estonia) 2-1
06/29 (18:45) Ferencvaros-Jelgava Groupama Arena, Budapest (Hungary) 2-0
06/29 (18:45) Beitar Jerusalem-Vasas Budapest Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel) 4-3
06/29 (19:00) Odd-Ballymena United Skagerak Arena, Skien (Norway) 3-0
06/29 (19:00) Haugesund-Coleraine Haugesund Stadion, Haugesund (Norway) 7-0
06/29 (19:00) AEK Larnaca-Lincoln Red Imps AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 5-0
06/29 (19:00) Zaria Balti-Sarajevo Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau (Moldova) 2-1
06/29 (19:00) UE Santa Coloma-Osijek Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella (Andorra) 0-2
06/29 (19:00) Levski Sofia-Sutjeska Niksic Vivacom Arena (Georgi Asparuhov), Sofia (Bulgaria) 3-1
06/29 (19:00) Zira-Differdange 03 Dalga Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 2-0
06/29 (19:30) Fola Esch-Milsami Orhei Stade Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) 2-1
06/29 (20:00) KI Klaksvik-AIK Solna Gundadalur, Torshavn (Faroe Islands) 0-0
06/29 (20:00) IFK Norrkoping-Prishtina Nya Parken, Norrkoping (Sweden) 5-0
06/29 (20:00) Connah's Quay Nomads-Helsinki Nantporth Stadium, Nantporthy (Wales, UK) 1-0
06/29 (20:00) Midtjylland-Derry City MCH Arena, Herning (Denmark) 6-1
06/29 (20:00) Bala Town-Vaduz Belle Vue Stadium, Rhyl (Wales, UK) 1-2
06/29 (20:00) Skenderbeu Korce-Sant Julia Skenderbeu Stadium, Korce (Albania) 1-0
06/29 (20:00) Vojvodina-Ruzomberok Karadjordje Stadium, Novi Sad (Serbia) 2-1
06/29 (20:00) Maccabi Tel Aviv-Tirana Netanya Stadium, Netanya (Israel) 2-0
06/29 (20:30) Domzale-Flora Tallinn Arena Petrol, Celje (Slovenia) 2-0
06/29 (20:30) Tre Penne-Rabotnicki San Marino Stadium, Serravalle (San Marino) 0-1
06/29 (20:30) Red Star Belgrade-Floriana Rajko Mitic Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia) 3-0
06/29 (20:30) Siroki Brijeg-Ordabasy Pecara Stadium, Siroki Brijeg (BIH) 2-0
06/29 (20:30) Mladost Podgorica-Gandzasar Kapan Gradski Stadium, Podgorica (Montenegro) 1-0
06/29 (20:30) Mladost Lucani-Inter Baku Mladost Stadium, Lucani (Serbia) 0-3
06/29 (20:45) Crusaders-Liepaja Seaview, Belfast (Northern Ireland, UK) 3-1
06/29 (20:45) Saint Johnstone-Trakai McDiarmid Park, Perth (Scotland, UK) 1-2
06/29 (20:45) Rangers-Progres Niederkorn Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow (Scotland, UK) 1-0
06/29 (20:45) Valletta-Folgore Hibernians Stadium, Paola (Malta) 2-0
06/29 (20:45) Saint Joseph's-AEL Limassol Estadio Algarve, Faro-Loule (Portugal) 0-4
06/29 (20:45) Zeljeznicar-Zeta Grbavica Stadium, Sarajevo (BIH) 1-0
06/29 (20:45) Videoton-Balzan Pancho Stadium, Felcsut (Hungary) 2-0
06/29 (20:45) Lech Poznan-Pelister INEA Stadion, Poznan (Poland) 4-0
06/29 (21:15) KR-SJK KR-vollur, Reykjavik (Iceland) 0-0
06/29 (21:15) Stjarnan-Shamrock Rovers Samsungvollur, Gardjabaer (Iceland) 0-1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


4TH/6TH JULY 2017


DATE MATCH STADIUM RES
07/04 (17:45) Balzan-Videoton Hibernians Stadium, Paola (Malta) 3-3
07/04 (19:45) Progres Niederkorn-Rangers Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City (Luxembourg) 2-0
07/06 (16:00) AEL Limassol-Saint Joseph's Tsirion Stadium, Limassol (Cyprus) 6-0
07/06 (16:00) Dacia Chisinau-Shkendija Stadionul Moldova, Speia (Moldova) 0-4
07/06 (17:00) Suduva Marijampole-Shakhtyor Soligorsk ARVI Football Arena, Marijampole (Lithuania) 2-1
07/06 (17:00) Ordabasy-Siroki Brijeg Almaty Ortalyk Stadion, Almaty (Kazakhstan) 0-0
07/06 (17:00) Milsami Orhei-Fola Esch Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau (Moldova) 1-1
07/06 (17:00) Pelister-Lech Poznan Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia) 0-3
07/06 (17:00) Tirana-Maccabi Tel Aviv Selman Stermasi Stadium, Tirana (Albania) 0-3
07/06 (17:30) Jelgava-Ferencvaros Zemgales Olympic Center, Jelgava (Latvia) 0-1
07/06 (17:30) Rabotnicki-Tre Penne FFM Training Centre, Skopje (Macedonia) 6-0
07/06 (18:00) SJK-KR OmaSP Stadion, Seinajoki (Finland) 0-2
07/06 (18:00) Helsinki-Connah's Quay Nomads Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki (Finland) 3-0
07/06 (18:00) Trakai-Saint Johnstone LFF Stadium, Vilnius (Lithuania) 1-0
07/06 (18:00) Flora Tallinn-Domzale A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn (Estonia) 2-3
07/06 (18:00) Gandzasar Kapan-Mladost Podgorica Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan (Armenia) 0-3
07/06 (18:00) Atlantas-Kairat Klaipédosmiesto Centrinis, Klaipeda (Lithuania) 1-2
07/06 (18:45) Liepaja-Crusaders Daugava Stadium, Liepaja (Latvia) 2-0
07/06 (19:00) AIK Solna-KI Klaksvik Friends Arena, Solna (Sweden) 5-0
07/06 (19:00) Vaduz-Bala Town Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz (Liechtenstein) 3-0
07/06 (19:00) Slovan Bratislava-Pyunik Pasienky, Bratislava (Slovakia) 5-0
07/06 (19:00) Botev Plovdiv-Partizani Tirana Lazur Stadium, Burgas (Bulgaria) 1-0
07/06 (19:00) Dunav Ruse-Irtysh Pavlodar Dunav Stadium, Ruse (Bulgaria) 0-2
07/06 (19:00) Ruzomberok-Vojvodina Stadion pod Cebratom, Ruzomberok (Slovakia) 2-0
07/06 (19:00) Differdange 03-Zira Stade Municipal, Differdange (Luxembourg) 1-2
07/06 (19:00) Torpedo Kutaisi-Trencin Ramaz Shengelia Stadium, Kutaisi (Georgia) 0-3
07/06 (19:00) Inter Baku-Mladost Lucani Dalga Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 2-0
07/06 (19:30) Bangor City-Lyngby Nantporth Stadium, Nantporth (Wales, UK) 0-3
07/06 (19:30) NSI Runavik-Dinamo Minsk Toftir Stadium, Toftir (Faroe Islands) 0-2
07/06 (20:00) Prishtina-IFK Norrkoping Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari, Mitrovica (Kosovo) 0-1
07/06 (20:00) B36 Torshavn-Nomme Kalju Gundadalur Stadium, Torshavn (Faroe Islands) 1-2
07/06 (20:00) Sarajevo-Zaria Balti Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadium, Sarajevo (BIH) 2-1 (5-6 PSO)
07/06 (20:15) Olimpija Ljubljana-VPS Stozice Stadium, Ljubljana (Slovenia) 0-1
07/06 (20:30) Sant Julia-Skenderbeu Korce Estadio Comunal, Andorra La Vella (Andorra) 0-5
07/06 (20:30) Folgore-Valletta San Marino Stadium, Serravalle (San Marino) 0-1
07/06 (20:30) Zeta-Zeljeznicar Gradski Stadion, Podgorica (Montenegro) 2-2
07/06 (20:30) Floriana-Red Star Belgrade Hibernians Stadium, Paola (Malta) 3-3
07/06 (20:30) Jagiellonia Bialystok-Dinamo Batumi Stadion Miejski w Bialymstoku, Bialystok (Poland) 4-0
07/06 (20:30) Vasas Budapest-Beitar Jerusalem Ferenc Szusza Stadion, Budapest (Hungary) 0-3
07/06 (20:30) Sutjeska Niksic-Levski Sofia Gradski Stadium, Niksic (Montenegro) 0-0
07/06 (20:30) Rheindorf Altach-Chikhura Sachkhere Cashpoint-Arena, Altach (Austria) 1-1
07/06 (20:30) Gorica-Shirak Sports Park, Nova Gorica (Slovenia) 2-2
07/06 (20:45) Cork City-Levadia Tallinn Turners Cross, Cork (Rep.Ireland) 4-2
07/06 (20:45) Ballymena United-Odd Seaview Stadium, Belfast (Northern Ireland, UK) 0-2
07/06 (20:45) Coleraine-Haugesund The Showgrounds, Coleraine (Northern Ireland, UK) 0-0
07/06 (20:45) Derry City-Midtjylland The Showgrounds, Sligo (Republic of Ireland) 1-4
07/06 (20:45) Osijek-UE Santa Coloma Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek (Croatia) 4-0
07/06 (21:00) Shamrock Rovers-Stjarnan Tallaght Stadium, Dublin (Ireland) 1-0
07/06 (22:00) Valur-Ventspils Hlidjarendi, Reykjavik (Iceland) 1-0
07/06 (22:00) Lincoln Red Imps-AEK Larnaca Estadio Algarve, Faro-Loule (Portugal) 1-1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


12/13TH JULY 2017


DATE MATCH STADIUM RES
07/12 (18:00) Inter Baku-Fola Esch Dalga Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 1-0
07/13 (16:00) Irtysh Pavlodar-Red Star Belgrade Central Stadium, Pavlodar (Kazakhstan) 1-1
07/13 (16:45) Kairat-Skenderbeu Korce Almaty Ortalyk Stadium, Almaty (Kazakhstan) 1-1
07/13 (17:00) Maccabi Tel Aviv-KR Reykjavik Netanya Stadium, Netanya (Israel) 3-1
07/13 (18:00) Shkendija-Helsinki Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia) 3-1
07/13 (18:00) Ruzomberok-Brann Stadion pod Cebratom, Ruzomberok (Slovakia) 0-1
07/13 (18:00) Rabotnicki-Dinamo Minsk FFM Training Centre, Skopje (Macedonia) 1-1
07/13 (18:15) Nomme Kalju-Videoton A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn (Estonia) 0-3
07/13 (18:30) Rheindorf Altach-Dinamo Brest Cashpoint-Arena, Altach (Austria) 1-1
07/13 (18:30) Brondby-VPS Brondby Stadium, Brondby (Denmark) 2-0
07/13 (18:45) Liepaja-Suduva Marijampole Daugava Stadium, Liepaja (Latvia) 0-2
07/13 (19:00) Vaduz-Odd Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz (Liechtenstein) 0-1
07/13 (19:00) Ostersund-Galatasaray Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund (Sweden) 2-0
07/13 (19:00) Gabala-Jagiellonia Bialystok Bakcell Arena, Baku (Azerbaijan) 1-1
07/13 (19:00) Haugesund-Lech Poznan Haugesund Stadion, Haugesund (Norway) 3-2
07/13 (19:00) Apollon Limassol-Zaria Balti AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 3-0
07/13 (19:30) Valletta-Utrecht Hibernians Stadium, Paola (Malta) 0-0
07/13 (19:30) Astra Giurgiu-Zira Marin Anastasovici Stadium, Giurgiu (Romania) 3-1
07/13 (19:45) Progres Niederkorn-AEL Limassol Stade Municipal, Differdange (Luxembourg) 0-1
07/13 (20:00) IFK Norrkoping-Trakai Nya Parken, Norrkoping (Sweden) 2-1
07/13 (20:00) Beitar Jerusalem-Botev Plovdiv Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel) 1-1
07/13 (20:15) Slovan Bratislava-Lyngby Pasienky, Bratislava (Slovakia) 0-1
07/13 (20:30) Trencin-Bnei Yehuda Spartak Myjava, Myjava (Slovakia) 1-1
07/13 (20:30) Sturm Graz-Mladost Podgorica UPC-Arena, Graz (Austria) 0-1
07/13 (20:30) Hajduk Split-Levski Sofia SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje (Croatia) 1-0
07/13 (20:45) Osijek-Luzern Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek (Croatia) 2-0
07/13 (20:45) Aberdeen-Siroki Brijeg Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen (Scotland, UK) 1-1
07/13 (20:45) Cork City-AEK Larnaca Turners Cross, Cork (Rep.Ireland) 0-1
07/13 (20:45) Zeljeznicar-AIK Solna Grbavica Stadium, Sarajevo (BIH) 0-0
07/13 (21:00) Shamrock Rovers-Mlada Boleslav Tallaght Stadium, Dublin (Ireland) 2-3
07/13 (21:00) Panionios-Gorica Nea Smyrni Stadium, Athens (Greece) 2-0
07/13 (21:00) Ferencvaros-Midtjylland Groupama Arena, Budapest (Hungary) 2-4
07/13 (22:00) Valur-Domzale Hlidjarendi, Reykjavik (Iceland) 1-2

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


20TH JULY 2017


DATE MATCH STADIUM RES
07/20 (17:00) Lyngby-Slovan Bratislava Lyngby Stadion, Lyngby (Denmark) 2-1
07/20 (17:00) Dinamo Minsk-Rabotnicki Traktor Stadium, Minsk (Belarus) 3-0
07/20 (18:00) Helsinki-Shkendija Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki (Finland) 1-1
07/20 (18:00) Suduva Marijampole-Liepaja ARVI Football Arena, Marijampole (Lithuania) 0-1
07/20 (18:00) Trakai-IFK Norrkoping LFF Stadium, Vilnius (Lithuania) 2-1 (5-3 PSO)
07/20 (18:00) VPS-Brondby Hietalahti, Vaasa (Finland) 2-1
07/20 (18:00) Mlada Boleslav-Shamrock Rovers Mestsky stadion, Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic) 2-0
07/20 (18:30) Dinamo Brest-Rheindorf Altach Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy, Brest (Belarus) 0-3
07/20 (19:00) Bnei Yehuda-Trencin Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel) 2-0
07/20 (19:00) Midtjylland-Ferencvaros MCH Arena, Herning (Denmark) 3-1
07/20 (19:00) Odd-Vaduz Skagerak Arena, Skien (Norway) 1-0
07/20 (19:00) Brann-Ruzomberok Brann Stadion, Bergen (Norway) 0-2
07/20 (19:00) Levski Sofia-Hajduk Split Vivacom Arena (Georgi Asparuhov), Sofia (Bulgaria) 1-2
07/20 (19:00) Zira-Astra Giurgiu Dalga Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 0-0
07/20 (19:00) AEK Larnaca-Cork City AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 1-0
07/20 (19:00) AIK Solna-Zeljeznicar Friends Arena, Solna (Sweden) 2-0
07/20 (19:00) Zaria Balti-Apollon Limassol Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau (Moldova) 1-2
07/20 (19:30) Fola Esch-Inter Baku Stade Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) 4-1
07/20 (19:30) Galatasaray-Ostersund Turk Telekom Arena, Istanbul (Turkey) 1-1
07/20 (19:30) Utrecht-Valletta Mandemakers Stadion, Waalwijk (Netherlands) 3-1
07/20 (19:30) Botev Plovdiv-Beitar Jerusalem Lazur Stadium, Burgas (Bulgaria) 4-0
07/20 (19:45) Luzern-Osijek Swissporarena, Luzern (Switzerland) 2-1
07/20 (20:00) Domzale-Valur Sportni park, Domzale (Slovenia) 3-2
07/20 (20:00) AEL Limassol-Progres Niederkorn Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca (Cyprus) 2-1
07/20 (20:00) Lech Poznan-Haugesund INEA Stadion, Poznan (Poland) 2-0
07/20 (20:00) Skenderbeu Korce-Kairat Skenderbeu Stadium, Korce (Albania) 2-0
07/20 (20:30) Mladost Podgorica-Sturm Graz Gradski Stadium, Podgorica (Montenegro) 0-3
07/20 (20:30) Red Star Belgrade-Irtysh Pavlodar Rajko Mitic Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia) 2-0
07/20 (20:30) Jagiellonia Bialystok-Gabala Stadion Miejski w Bialymstoku, Bialystok (Poland) 0-2
07/20 (20:45) Siroki Brijeg-Aberdeen Pecara Stadium, Siroki Brijeg (BIH) 0-2
07/20 (20:45) Gorica-Panionios Sports Park, Nova Gorica (Slovenia) 2-3
07/20 (21:00) Videoton-Nomme Kalju Pancho Stadium, Felcsut (Hungary) 1-1
07/20 (21:15) KR Reykjavik-Maccabi Tel Aviv KR-vollur, Reykjavik (Iceland) 0-2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


27TH JULY 2017


DATE MATCH STADIUM RES
07/27 (18:00) Mlada Boleslav-Skenderbeu Korce Mestsky stadion, Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic) 2-1
07/27 (18:30) Olimpik Donetsk-P.A.O.K. Stadion Dynamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskiy, Kyiv (Ukraine) 1-1
07/27 (18:30) Trakai-Shkendija LFF Stadium, Vilnius (Lithuania) 2-1
07/27 (18:45) Maccabi Tel Aviv-Panionios Netanya Stadium, Netanya (Israel) 1-0
07/27 (19:00) Suduva Marijampole-FC Sion ARVI Football Arena, Marijampole (Lithuania) 3-0
07/27 (19:00) AIK Solna-Sporting Braga Friends Arena, Solna (Sweden) 1-1
07/27 (19:00) AEK Larnaca-Dinamo Minsk AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 2-0
07/27 (19:00) Utrecht-Lech Poznan Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht (Netherlands) 0-0
07/27 (19:00) Ostersunds-Fola Esch Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund (Sweden) 1-0
07/27 (19:00) Sturm Graz-Fenerbahce UPC-Arena, Graz (Austria) 1-2
07/27 (19:00) Krasnodar-Lyngby Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar (Russia) 2-1
07/27 (19:00) PSV Eindhoven-Osijek Philips Stadion, Eindhoven (Netherlands) 0-1
07/23 (19:30) Bnei Yehuda-Zenit St.Petersburg Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel) 0-2
07/27 (19:30) Botev Plovdiv-Maritimo Lazur Stadium, Burgas (Bulgaria) 0-0
07/27 (19:30) Astra Giurgiu-Oleksandriya Marin Anastasovici Stadium, Giurgiu (Romania) 0-0
07/27 (19:30) Dinamo Bucuresti-Athletic Arena Nationala, Bucharest (Romania) 1-1
07/27 (20:00) Brondby-Hajduk Split Brondby Stadium, Brondby (Denmark) 0-0
07/27 (20:00) Universitatea Craiova-Milan Stadionul Municipal, Drobeta-Turnu Severin (Romania) 0-1
07/27 (20:00) Arka Gdynia-Midtjylland Stadion GOSiR, Gdynia (Poland) 3-2
07/27 (20:30) Red Star Belgrade-Sparta Praha Rajko Mitic Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia) 2-0
07/27 (20:30) Gent-Rheindorf Altach Ghelamco Arena, Ghent (Belgium) 1-1
07/27 (20:30) Girondins Bordeaux-Videoton Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux (France) 2-1
07/27 (20:30) Panathinaikos-Gabala Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium, Athens (Greece) 1-0
07/27 (20:45) Marseille-Oostende Stade Velodrome, Marseille (France) 4-2
07/27 (20:45) Aberdeen-Apollon Limassol Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen (Scotland, UK) 2-1
07/27 (20:45) Dinamo Zagreb-Odd Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb (Croatia) 2-1
07/27 (21:05) Austria Wien-AEL Limassol Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien (Austria) 0-0
07/27 (21:05) Everton-Ruzomberok Goodison Park, Liverpool (England, UK) 1-0
07/27 (21:05) SC Freiburg-Domzale Schwarzwald-Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau (Germany) 1-0

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


3RD AUGUST 2017


DATE MATCH STADIUM RES
08/02 (18:00) FC Sion-Suduva Marijampole Stade de Geneve, Geneve (Switzerland) 1-1
08/02 (18:00) AEL Limassol-Austria Wien Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca (Cyprus) 1-2
08/03 (17:00) Dinamo Minsk-AEK Larnaca Traktor Stadium, Minsk (Belarus) 1-1
08/03 (17:00) Shkendija-Trakai Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia) 3-0
08/03 (18:30) Odd-Dinamo Zagreb Skagerak Arena, Skien (Norway) 0-0
08/03 (19:00) Zenit St.Petersburg-Bnei Yehuda Krestovsky Stadium, St.Petersburg (Russia) 0-1
08/03 (19:00) Sparta Prague-Red Star Belgrade Generali Arena, Prague (Czech Republic) 0-1
08/03 (19:00) Apollon Limassol-Aberdeen AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 2-0
08/03 (19:00) Oleksandriya-Astra Giurgiu CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandriya (Ukraine) 1-0
08/03 (19:00) Videoton-Girondins Bordeaux Pancho Stadium, Felcsut (Hungary) 1-0
08/03 (19:00) Gabala-Panathinaikos Bakcell Arena, Baku (Azerbaijan) 1-2
08/03 (19:30) Fola Esch-Ostersunds Stade Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) 1-2
08/03 (19:30) Fenerbahce-Sturm Graz Sukru Saracoglu Stadium, Istanbul (Turkey) 1-1
08/03 (19:45) Lyngby-Krasnodar Lyngby Stadion, Lyngby (Denmark) 1-3
08/03 (20:00) Maritimo-Botev Plovdiv Estadio do Maritimo, Funchal (Portugal) 2-0
08/03 (20:00) P.A.O.K.-Olimpik Donetsk Toumba Stadium, Thessaloniki (Greece) 2-0
08/03 (20:00) Skenderbeu Korce-Mlada Boleslav Elbasan Arena, Elbasan (Albania) 2-1 (4-2 PSO)
08/03 (20:15) Lech Poznan-Utrecht INEA Stadion, Poznan (Poland) 2-2
08/03 (20:30) Rheindorf Altach-Gent Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck (Austria) 3-1
08/03 (20:30) Hajduk Split-Brondby Stadion Poljud, Split (Croatia) 2-0
08/03 (20:30) Midtjylland-Arka Gdynia MCH Arena, Herning (Denmark) 2-1
08/03 (20:45) Osijek-PSV Eindhoven Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek (Croatia) 1-0
08/03 (20:45) Athletic-Dinamo Bucuresti Nuevo San Mames, Bilbao (Spain) 3-0
08/03 (20:45) Milan-Universitatea Craiova Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (Italy) 2-0
08/03 (20:45) Ruzomberok-Everton Stadion pod Cebratom, Ruzomberok (Slovakia) 0-1
08/03 (20:45) Oostende-Marseille Versluys Arena, Ostend (Belgium) 0-0
08/03 (21:00) Panionios-Maccabi Tel Aviv Nea Smyrni Stadium, Athens (Greece) 0-1
08/03 (21:05) Domzale-SC Freiburg Stadion Stozice, Ljubljana (Slovenia) 2-0
08/03 (22:00) Sporting Braga-AIK Solna Estadio AXA, Braga (Portugal) 2-1 (AET)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


17TH AUGUST 2017


DATE MATCH STADIUM RES
08/16 (18:00) Utrecht-Zenit St.Petersburg Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht (Netherlands) 1-0
08/17 (19:00) Dinamo Zagreb-Skenderbeu Korce Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb (Croatia) 1-1
08/17 (19:00) BATE Borisov-Oleksandriya Borisov Arena, Borisov (Belarus) 1-1
08/17 (19:00) Apollon Limassol-Midtjylland AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 3-2
08/17 (19:00) Krasnodar-Red Star Belgrade Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar (Russia) 3-2
08/17 (19:45) FH Hafnarfjordur-Sporting Braga Kaplakrikivollur, Hafnarfjordjur (Iceland) 1-2
08/17 (20:00) P.A.O.K.-Ostersunds Toumba Stadium, Thessaloniki (Greece) 3-1
08/17 (20:00) Vardar-Fenerbahce Philip II Arena, Skopje (Macedonia) 2-0
08/17 (20:15) Viktoria Plzen-AEK Larnaca Doosan Arena, Plzen (Czech Republic) 3-1
08/17 (20:30) Ludogorets-Suduva Marijampole Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad (Bulgaria) 2-0
08/17 (20:30) Rheindorf Altach-Maccabi Tel Aviv Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck (Austria) 0-1
08/17 (20:30) Panathinaikos-Athletic Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium, Athens (Greece) 2-3
08/17 (20:45) Milan-Shkendija Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (Italy) 6-0
08/17 (20:45) Osijek-Austria Wien Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek (Croatia) 1-2
08/17 (20:45) Club Brugge-AEK Athens Jan Breydel Stadium, Brugge (Belgium) 0-0
08/17 (20:45) Viitorul Constanta-Red Bull Salzburg Stadionul Viitorul, Ovidiu (Romania) 1-3
08/17 (20:45) Domzale-Marseille Stadion Stozice, Ljubljana (Slovenia) 1-1
08/17 (20:45) Ajax Amsterdam-Rosenborg Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam (Netherlands) 0-1
08/17 (20:45) Legia Warszawa-Sheriff Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw (Poland) 1-1
08/17 (21:00) Partizan-Videoton Partizan Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia) 0-0
08/17 (21:05) Everton-Hajduk Split Goodison Park, Liverpool (England, UK) 2-0
08/17 (21:30) Maritimo-Dynamo Kyiv Estadio do Maritimo, Funchal (Portugal) 0-0

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 PLAY-OFF QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG


24TH AUGUST 2017


DATE MATCH STADIUM RES
08/24 (18:00) AEK Larnaca-Viktoria Plzen AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 0-0
08/24 (18:45) Dynamo Kyiv-Maritimo NSC Olimpiyskiy, Kiev (Ukraine) 3-1
08/24 (19:00) Ostersunds-P.A.O.K. Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund (Sweden) 2-0
08/24 (19:00) Sheriff-Legia Warszawa Sheriff Stadium, Tiraspol (Moldova) 0-0
08/24 (19:00) Zenit St.Petersburg-Utrecht Krestovsky Stadium, St.Petersburg (Russia) 2-0 (AET)
08/24 (19:00) Oleksandriya-BATE Borisov CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandriya (Ukraine) 1-2
08/24 (19:00) Maccabi Tel Aviv-Rheindorf Altach Netanya Stadium, Netanya (Israel) 2-2
08/24 (19:00) Red Bull Salzburg-Viitorul Constanta Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim (Austria) 4-0
08/24 (19:30) Suduva Marijampole-Ludogorets ARVI Football Arena, Marijampole (Lithuania) 0-0
08/24 (19:30) Fenerbahce-Vardar Sukru Saracoglu Stadium, Istanbul (Turkey) 1-2
08/24 (20:00) Videoton-Partizan Pancho Stadium, Felcsut (Hungary) 0-4
08/24 (20:00) Skenderbeu Korce-Dinamo Zagreb Elbasan Arena, Elbasan (Albania) 0-0
08/24 (20:00) Midtjylland-Apollon Limassol MCH Arena, Herning (Denmark) 1-1
08/24 (20:00) AEK Athens-Club Brugge Olympic Stadium, Athens (Greece) 3-0
08/24 (20:45) Marseille-Domzale Stade Velodrome, Marseille (France) 3-0
08/24 (20:45) Rosenborg-Ajax Amsterdam Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim (Norway) 3-2
08/24 (20:45) Athletic-Panathinaikos Nuevo San Mames, Bilbao (Spain) 1-0
08/24 (20:45) Sporting Braga-FH Hafnarfjordjur Estadio AXA, Braga (Portugal) 3-2
08/24 (20:45) Shkendija-Milan Gradski Stadion, Tetovo (Macedonia) 0-1
08/24 (21:00) Hajduk Split-Everton Stadion Poljud, Split (Croatia) 1-1
08/24 (21:00) Red Star Belgrade-Krasnodar Rajko Mitic Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia) 2-1
08/24 (21:05) Austria Wien-Osijek NV Arena, Sankt Polten (Austria) 0-1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 GROUP STAGE FIXTURES & RESULTS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 1


14TH SEPTEMBER 2017


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
SLAVIA PRAHA S.K. Slavia Praha Logo 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. A Eden Arena, Prague
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo 3-1 F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA A Estadio de la Ceramica, Villarreal
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo 1-1 F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN B Stade de Suisse, Berne
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo 3-1 KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo SKENDERBEU B NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
HOFFENHEIM T.S.G. 1899 Hoffenheim Logo 1-2 Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA C Rhein-Neckar-Arena, Sinsheim
ISTANBUL BB Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo 0-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS C Fatih Terim Stadium, Istanbul
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo 1-5 A.C. Milan Logo MILAN D Ernst-Happel-stadion, Wien
RIJEKA H.N.K. Rijeka Logo 1-2 AEK Athens F.C. Logo AEK ATHENS D Stadion Rujevica, Rijeka
ATALANTA Atalanta B.C. flag 3-0 Everton F.C. Logo EVERTON E Citta del Tricolore (Mapei Stadium), Reggio Emilia
APOLLON Apollon Limassol Logo 1-1 Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON E GSP Stadium, Nicosia
ZLIN F.C. Fastav Zlín Logo 0-0 F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF F Ander Stadium, Olomouc
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo 0-0 F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV M. F Telia Parken, Copenhagen
HAPOEL BS Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo 2-1 F.C. Lugano Logo LUGANO G Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva
STEAUA SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo 3-0 F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKT.PLZEN G Arena Nationala, Bucharest
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo 1-1 F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV H Stadion Rajko Mitic, Belgrade
ARSENAL Arsenal F.C. Logo 3-1 1. FC Köln Logo FC KOLN H Emirates Stadium, London
MARSEILLE Olympique de Marseille flag 1-0 Torku Konyaspor Kulübü KONYASPOR I Stade Velodrome, Marseille
VIT.GUIMARAES Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo 1-1 F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RB SALZBURG I Estadio Doutor Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
ZORYA F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo 0-2 Östersunds Fotbollsklubb Logo OSTERSUNDS J Arena Lviv, Lviv
HERTHA BSC Hertha B.S.C. Logo 0-0 Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC J Olympiastadion, Berlin
ZULTE S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo 1-5 O.G.C. Nice flag NICE K Regenboogstadion, Waregem
VITESSE SBV Vitesse Logo 2-3 S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO K Gelredome, Arhem
VARDAR F.K. Vardar Logo 0-5 F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT L Philip II Arena, Skopje
R.SOCIEDAD Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo 4-0 Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG L Estadio de Anoeta, San Sebastian

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 2


28TH SEPTEMBER 2017


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo-S.K. Slavia Praha Logo SLAVIA PRAHA A Astana Arena, Astana
VIKT.PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo-Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo HAPOEL BS G Doosan Arena, Plzen
LUGANO F.C. Lugano Logo-SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA G Swissporarena, Lucerne
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo-Arsenal F.C. Logo ARSENAL H Borisov Arena, Borisov
FC KOLN 1. FC Köln Logo-F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA H RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
RB SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo-Olympique de Marseille flag MARSEILLE I Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
KONYASPOR Torku Konyaspor Kulübü-Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo VIT.GUIMARAES I Konya Buyuksehir Torku Arena, Konya
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo-F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA J Nuevo San Mames, Bilbao
OSTERSUNDS Östersunds Fotbollsklubb Logo-Hertha B.S.C. Logo HERTHA BSC J Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund
NICE O.G.C. Nice flag-SBV Vitesse Logo VITESSE K Allianz Riviera, Nice
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo-S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE K Stadio Olimpico, Roma
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo-Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo R.SOCIEDAD L Krestovsky Stadium, St.Petersburg
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo-F.K. Vardar Logo VARDAR L Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo-Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL A Netanya Stadium, Netanya
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo-F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV B Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
SKENDERBEU KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo-B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS B Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo-T.S.G. 1899 Hoffenheim Logo HOFFENHEIM C Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo-Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo ISTANBUL BB C Estadio AXA, Braga
AEK ATHENS AEK Athens F.C. Logo-F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN D Olympic Stadium, Athens
MILAN A.C. Milan Logo-H.N.K. Rijeka Logo RIJEKA D Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo-Atalanta B.C. flag ATALANTA E Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Decines-Charpieu
EVERTON Everton F.C. Logo-Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON E Goodison Park, Liverpool
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo-F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN F Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
LOKOMOTIV M. F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo-F.C. Fastav Zlín Logo FZLIN F Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 3


19TH OCTOBER 2017


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo-Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. A Astana Arena, Astana
LUGANO F.C. Lugano Logo-F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKT.PLZEN G Swissporarena, Lucerne
HAPOEL BS Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo-SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA G Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo-1. FC Köln Logo FC KOLN H Borisov Arena, Borisov
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo-Arsenal F.C. Logo ARSENAL H Stadion Rajko Mitic, Belgrade
KONYASPOR Torku Konyaspor Kulübü-F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RB SALZBURG I Konya Buyuksehir Torku Arena, Konya
MARSEILLE Olympique de Marseille flag-Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo VIT.GUIMARAES I Stade Velodrome, Marseille
OSTERSUNDS Östersunds Fotbollsklubb Logo-Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC J Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund
ZORYA F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo-Hertha B.S.C. Logo HERTHA BSC J Arena Lviv, Lviv
NICE O.G.C. Nice flag-S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO K Allianz Riviera, Nice
ZULTE S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo-SBV Vitesse Logo VITESSE K Regenboogstadion, Waregem
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo-Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG L Krestovsky Stadium, St.Petersburg
VARDAR F.K. Vardar Logo-Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo R.SOCIEDAD L Philip II Arena, Skopje
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo-S.K. Slavia Praha Logo SLAVIA PRAHA A Estadio de la Ceramica, Villarreal
SKENDERBEU KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo-F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN B Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo-B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS B NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo-PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS C Estadio AXA, Braga
HOFFENHEIM T.S.G. 1899 Hoffenheim Logo-Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo ISTANBUL BB C Rhein-Neckar-Arena, Sinsheim
MILAN A.C. Milan Logo-AEK Athens F.C. Logo AEK ATHENS D Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo-H.N.K. Rijeka Logo RIJEKA D Ernst-Happel-stadion, Wien
EVERTON Everton F.C. Logo-Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON E Goodison Park, Liverpool
ATALANTA Atalanta B.C. flag-Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON LIMASSOL E Citta del Tricolore (Mapei Stadium), Reggio Emilia
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo-F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV M. F Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
ZLIN F.C. Fastav Zlín Logo-F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN F Ander Stadium, Olomouc

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 4


2ND NOVEMBER 2017


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo-F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA A Netanya Stadium, Netanya
SLAVIA PRAHA S.K. Slavia Praha Logo-Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL A Eden Arena, Prague
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo-KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo SKENDERBEU B Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo-F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV B Stade de Suisse, Berne
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo-Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA C Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
ISTANBUL BB Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo-T.S.G. 1899 Hoffenheim Logo HOFFENHEIM C Fatih Terim Stadium, Istanbul
AEK ATHENS AEK Athens F.C. Logo-A.C. Milan Logo MILAN D Olympic Stadium, Athens
RIJEKA H.N.K. Rijeka Logo-F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN D Stadion Rujevica, Rijeka
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo-Everton F.C. Logo EVERTON E Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Decines-Charpieu
APOLLON Apollon Limassol Logo-Atalanta B.C. flag ATALANTA E GSP Stadium, Nicosia
LOKOMOTIV M. F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo-F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF F Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo-F.C. Fastav Zlín Logo ZLIN F Telia Parken, Copenhagen
VIKT.PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo-F.C. Lugano Logo LUGANO G Doosan Arena, Plzen
STEAUA SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo-Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo HAPOEL BS G Arena Nationala, Bucharest
FC KOLN 1. FC Köln Logo-F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV H RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
ARSENAL Arsenal F.C. Logo-F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA H Emirates Stadium, London
RB SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo-Torku Konyaspor Kulübü KONYASPOR I Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
VIT.GUIMARAES Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo-Olympique de Marseille flag MARSEILLE I Estadio Doutor Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo-Östersunds Fotbollsklubb Logo OSTERSUNDS J Nuevo San Mames, Bilbao
HERTHA BSC Hertha B.S.C. Logo-F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA J Olympiastadion, Berlin
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo-O.G.C. Nice flag NICE K Stadio Olimpico, Roma
VITESSE SBV Vitesse Logo-S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE K Gelredome, Arhem
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo-F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT L Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
R.SOCIEDAD Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo-F.K. Vardar Logo VARDAR L Estadio de Anoeta, San Sebastian

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 5


23RD NOVEMBER 2017


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
ASTANA F.C. Astana Logo-Villarreal C.F. Logo VILLARREAL A Astana Arena, Astana
VIKT.PLZEN F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo-SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo STEAUA G Doosan Arena, Plzen
LUGANO F.C. Lugano Logo-Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo HAPOEL BS G Swissporarena, Lucerne
BATE BORISOV F.C. BATE Borisov Logo-F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo CRVENA ZVEZDA H Borisov Arena, Borisov
FC KOLN 1. FC Köln Logo-Arsenal F.C. Logo ARSENAL H RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
RB SALZBURG F.C. Salzburg Logo-Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo VIT.GUIMARAES I Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
KONYASPOR Torku Konyaspor Kulübü-Olympique de Marseille flag MARSEILLE I Konya Buyuksehir Torku Arena, Konya
ATHLETIC Athletic Club Logo-Hertha B.S.C. Logo HERTHA BSC J Nuevo San Mames, Bilbao
OSTERSUNDS Östersunds Fotbollsklubb Logo-F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo ZORYA J Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund
NICE O.G.C. Nice flag-S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo ZULTE K Allianz Riviera, Nice
LAZIO S.S. Lazio Logo-SBV Vitesse Logo VITESSE K Stadio Olimpico, Roma
ZENIT SP F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo-F.K. Vardar Logo VARDAR L Krestovsky Stadium, St.Petersburg
ROSENBORG Rosenborg BK Logo-Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo R.SOCIEDAD L Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
MACCABI T.A. Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo-S.K. Slavia Praha Logo SLAVIA PRAHA A Netanya Stadium, Netanya
PARTIZAN F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo-B.S.C. Young Boys Logo YOUNG BOYS B Partizan Stadium, Belgrade
SKENDERBEU KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo-F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo DYNAMO KYIV B Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
LUDOGORETS PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo-Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo ISTANBUL BB C Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
SP.BRAGA Sporting Clube de Braga Logo-T.S.G. 1899 Hoffenheim Logo HOFFENHEIM C Estadio AXA, Braga
AEK ATHENS AEK Athens F.C. Logo-H.N.K. Rijeka Logo RIJEKA D Olympic Stadium, Athens
MILAN A.C. Milan Logo-F.K. Austria Wien Logo AUSTRIA WIEN D Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan
O.LYON Olympique Lyonnais Logo-Apollon Limassol Logo APOLLON E Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Decines-Charpieu
EVERTON Everton F.C. Logo-Atalanta B.C. flag ATALANTA E Goodison Park, Liverpool
SHERIFF F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo-F.C. Fastav Zlín Logo ZLIN F Sheriff small Arena, Tiraspol
LOKOMOTIV M. F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo-F.C. Copenhagen Logo COPENHAGEN F Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscow

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 GROUP STAGE MATCHDAY 6


7TH DECEMBER 2017


MATCH GROUP STADIUM
SLAVIA PRAHA S.K. Slavia Praha Logo-F.C. Astana Logo ASTANA A Eden Arena, Prague
VILLARREAL Villarreal C.F. Logo-Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Logo MACCABI T.A. A Estadio de la Ceramica, Villarreal
YOUNG BOYS B.S.C. Young Boys Logo-KS Skënderbeu Korçë Logo SKENDERBEU B Stade de Suisse, Berne
DYNAMO KYIV F.C. Dynamo Kyiv Logo-F.K. Partizan Beograd Logo PARTIZAN B NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
HOFFENHEIM T.S.G. 1899 Hoffenheim Logo-PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Logo LUDOGORETS C Rhein-Neckar-Arena, Sinsheim
ISTANBUL BB Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulübü Logo-Sporting Clube de Braga Logo SP.BRAGA C Fatih Terim Stadium, Istanbul
AUSTRIA WIEN F.K. Austria Wien Logo-AEK Athens F.C. Logo AEK ATHENS D Ernst-Happel-stadion, Wien
RIJEKA H.N.K. Rijeka Logo-A.C. Milan Logo MILAN D Stadion Rujevica, Rijeka
ATALANTA Atalanta B.C. flag-Olympique Lyonnais Logo O.LYON E Citta del Tricolore (Mapei Stadium), Reggio Emilia
APOLLON Apollon Limassol Logo-Everton F.C. Logo EVERTON E GSP Stadium, Nicosia
ZLIN F.C. Fastav Zlín Logo-F.C. Lokomotiv Moscow Logo LOKOMOTIV M. F Ander Stadium, Olomouc
COPENHAGEN F.C. Copenhagen Logo-F.C. Sheriff Tiraspol Logo SHERIFF F Telia Parken, Copenhagen
HAPOEL BS Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo-F.C. Viktoria Plzen Logo VIKT.PLZEN G Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva
STEAUA SC Fotbal Club Steaua SA Logo-F.C. Lugano Logo LUGANO G Arena Nationala, Bucharest
CRVENA ZVEZDA F.K. Crvena Zvezda Logo-1. FC Köln Logo FC KOLN H Stadion Rajko Mitic, Belgrade
ARSENAL Arsenal F.C. Logo-F.C. BATE Borisov Logo BATE BORISOV H Emirates Stadium, London
MARSEILLE Olympique de Marseille flag-F.C. Red Bull Salzburg Logo RB SALZBURG I Stade Velodrome, Marseille
VIT.GUIMARAES Vitória Guimaraes S.C. Logo-Torku Konyaspor Kulübü KONYASPOR I Estadio Doutor Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
ZORYA F.C. Zorya Luhansk Logo-Athletic Club Logo ATHLETIC J Arena Lviv, Lviv
HERTHA BSC Hertha B.S.C. Logo-Östersunds Fotbollsklubb Logo OSTERSUNDS J Olympiastadion, Berlin
ZULTE S.V. Zulte Waregem Logo-S.S. Lazio Logo LAZIO K Regenboogstadion, Waregem
VITESSE SBV Vitesse Logo-O.G.C. Nice flag NICE K Gelredome, Arhem
VARDAR F.K. Vardar Logo-Rosenborg BK Logo ROSENBORG L Philip II Arena, Skopje
R.SOCIEDAD Real Sociedad de San Sebastián Logo-F.C. Zenit Sankt Petersburg Logo ZENIT L Estadio de Anoeta, San Sebastian

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 KNOCKOUT STAGE TABLE


16TH FINALS 8TH FINALS QUARTERFINALS SEMIFINALS FINAL
DIE1 - -
DIE2 - -
EF1 - -
EF2 - -
DIE3 - -
DIE4 - - QF1 - -
DIE5 - - QF2 - -
DIE6 - -
EF3 - -
EF4 - -
DIE7 - -
DIE8 - - SEMIF1 - -
DIE9 - - SEMIF2 - -
DIE10 - -
EF5 - -
EF6 - -
DIE11 - -
DIE12 - - QF3 - -
DIE13 - - QF4 - -
DIE14 - -
EF7 - -
EF8 - -
DIE15 - -
DIE16 - - FIN1 -
DIE17 - - FIN2 -
DIE18 - -
EF9 - -
EF10 - -
DIE19 - -
DIE20 - - QF5 - -
DIE21 - - QF5 - -
DIE22 - -
EF11 - -
EF12 - -
DIE23 - -
DIE24 - - SEMIF3 - -
DIE25 - - SEMIF4 - -
DIE26 - -
EF13 - -
EF14 - -
DIE27 - -
DIE28 - - QF7 - -
DIE29 - - QF8 - -
DIE30 - -
EF15 - -
EF16 - -
DIE31 - -
DIE32 - -

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 ROUND OF 32


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 ROUND OF 32 FIRST LEG


15TH FEBRUARY 2018


MATCH STADIUM

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 ROUND OF 32 SECOND LEG


22ND FEBRUARY 2018


MATCH STADIUM

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 ROUND OF 16


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 ROUND OF 16 FIRST LEG


8TH MARCH 2018


MATCH STADIUM

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 ROUND OF 16 SECOND LEG


15TH MARCH 2018


MATCH STADIUM

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 QUARTER-FINALS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 QUARTER-FINALS FIRST LEG


5TH APRIL 2018


MATCH STADIUM

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 QUARTER-FINALS SECOND LEG


12TH APRIL 2018


MATCH STADIUM

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SEMI-FINALS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SEMI-FINALS FIRST LEG


26TH APRIL 2018


MATCH STADIUM

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SEMI-FINALS SECOND LEG


3RD MAY 2018


MATCH STADIUM

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 FINAL


16TH MAY 2018


MATCH STADIUM
FINALIST 1-FINALIST 2 Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Decines-Charpieu

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


www.000webhost.com