UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND FIXTURES & RESULTS




UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND FIXTURES



UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


UEFA Europa League 2017/18

EUROPA LEAGUE 2017/18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND 1ST LEG FIXTURES & RESULTS

*CET Hour

DATE MATCH STADIUM RES GOALS
07/12 (18:00) Inter Baku-Fola Esch Dalga Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 1-0 (1-0) Mirhuseyn Seyidov, 89'
07/13 (16:00) Irtysh Pavlodar-Red Star Belgrade Central Stadium, Pavlodar (Kazakhstan) 1-1 (0-1) Richmond Boakye (Pen), 51'
(1-1) Stefan Zivkovic (Pen), 90'+3'
07/13 (16:45) Kairat-Skenderbeu Korce Almaty Ortalyk Stadium, Almaty (Kazakhstan) 1-1 (1-0) Gerard Gohou, 9'
(1-1) Bakary Nimaga, 72'
07/13 (17:00) Maccabi Tel Aviv-KR Reykjavik Netanya Stadium, Netanya (Israel) 3-1 (0-1) Palmi Rafn Palmason, 58'
(1-1) Aaron Schoenfeld, 66'
(2-1) Vidar Orn Kjartansson, 79'
(3-1) Omer Atzili, 82'
07/13 (18:00) Shkendija-Helsinki Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia) 3-1 (0-1) Ousman Jallow, 35'
(1-1) Besart Ibraimi (Pen), 45'
(2-1) Besart Ibraimi, 59'
(3-1) Besart Ibraimi (Pen), 63'
07/13 (18:00) Ruzomberok-Brann Stadion pod Cebratom, Ruzomberok (Slovakia) 0-1 (0-1) Bismar Acosta, 47'
07/13 (18:00) Rabotnicki-Dinamo Minsk FFM Training Centre, Skopje (Macedonia) 1-1 (0-1) Vladimir Khvashchinskiy, 53'
(1-1) Bojan Najdenov (Pen), 90'+1'
07/13 (18:15) Nomme Kalju-Videoton A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn (Estonia) 0-3 (0-1) Mate Patkai, 9'
(0-2) Marko Scepovic (Pen), 46'
(0-3) Marko Scepovic (Pen), 74'
07/13 (18:30) Rheindorf Altach-Dinamo Brest Cashpoint-Arena, Altach (Austria) 1-1 (1-0) Simon Piesinger, 49'
(1-1) Pavel Sedko, 74'
07/13 (18:30) Brondby-VPS Brondby Stadium, Brondby (Denmark) 2-0 (1-0) Teemu Pukki, 17'
(2-0) Kasper Fisker, 29'
07/13 (18:45) Liepaja-Suduva Marijampole Daugava Stadium, Liepaja (Latvia) 0-2 (0-1) Karolis Laukzemis, 18'
(0-2) Karolis Laukzemis, 75'
07/13 (19:00) Vaduz-Odd Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz (Liechtenstein) 0-1 (0-1) Olivier Occean, 42'
07/13 (19:00) Ostersund-Galatasaray Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund (Sweden) 2-0 (1-0) Saman Ghoddos, 68'
(2-0) Jamie Hopcutt, 90'+2'
07/13 (19:00) Gabala-Jagiellonia Bialystok Bakcell Arena, Baku (Azerbaijan) 1-1 (0-1) Taras Romanczuk, 15'
(1-1) Elvin Mammadov, 46'
07/13 (19:00) Haugesund-Lech Poznan Haugesund Stadion, Haugesund (Norway) 3-2 (1-0) Liban Abdi, 24'
(2-0) Haris Hajradinovic, 71'
(3-0) Shuaibu Lalle Ibrahim, 74'
(3-1) Radoslaw Majewski, 75'
(3-2) Darko Jevtic, 90'+3'
07/13 (19:00) Apollon Limassol-Zaria Balti AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 3-0 (1-0) Andre Schembri, 10'
(2-0) Alex da Silva (Pen), 21'
(3-0) Joao Pedro, 28'
07/13 (19:30) Valletta-Utrecht Hibernians Stadium, Paola (Malta) 0-0
07/13 (19:30) Astra Giurgiu-Zira Marin Anastasovici Stadium, Giurgiu (Romania) 3-1 (1-0) Alexandru Ionita, 31'
(1-1) Rasad Abulfaz Sadiqov, 34'
(2-1) Alexandru Dandea, 55'
(3-1) Anthony Le Tallec, 74'
07/13 (19:45) Progres Niederkorn-AEL Limassol Stade Municipal, Differdange (Luxembourg) 0-1 (0-1) Mikel Arruabarrena, 66'
07/13 (20:00) IFK Norrkoping-Trakai Nya Parken, Norrkoping (Sweden) 2-1 (1-0) Henrik Daniel Sjolund, 32'
(2-0) Kalle Holmberg, 61'
(2-1) Oscar Dorley, 66'
07/13 (20:00) Beitar Jerusalem-Botev Plovdiv Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel) 1-1 (1-0) Tal Kahila, 11'
(1-1) Serkan Yusein, 73'
07/13 (20:15) Slovan Bratislava-Lyngby Pasienky, Bratislava (Slovakia) 0-1 (0-1) Jeppe Kjaer, 75'
07/13 (20:30) Trencin-Bnei Yehuda Spartak Myjava, Myjava (Slovakia) 1-1 (0-1) Nerijus Valskis, 3'
(1-1) Jakub Paur, 53'
07/13 (20:30) Sturm Graz-Mladost Podgorica UPC-Arena, Graz (Austria) 0-1 (0-1) Milos Krkotic (Pen), 2'
07/13 (20:30) Hajduk Split-Levski Sofia SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje (Croatia) 1-0 (1-0) Marko Futacs (Pen), 24'
07/13 (20:45) Osijek-Luzern Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek (Croatia) 2-0 (1-0) Muzafer Ejupi, 66'
(2-0) Eros Grezda, 79'
07/13 (20:45) Aberdeen-Siroki Brijeg Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen (Scotland, UK) 1-1 (1-0) Ryan Christie, 17'
(1-1) Stipo Markovic, 69'
07/13 (20:45) Cork City-AEK Larnaca Turners Cross, Cork (Rep.Ireland) 0-1 (0-1) Guillem Truyols, 74'
07/13 (20:45) Zeljeznicar-AIK Solna Grbavica Stadium, Sarajevo (BIH) 0-0
07/13 (21:00) Shamrock Rovers-Mlada Boleslav Tallaght Stadium, Dublin (Ireland) 2-3 (0-1) Gol-Gol Mebrahtu, 35'
(1-1) Graham Burke, 48'
(1-2) Gol-Gol Mebrahtu, 63'
(1-3) Jan Chramosta, 88'
(2-3) Graham Burke, 90'+2'
07/13 (21:00) Panionios-Gorica Nea Smyrni Stadium, Athens (Greece) 2-0 (1-0) Samed Yesil, 12'
(2-0) Samed Yesil, 47'
07/13 (21:00) Ferencvaros-Midtjylland Groupama Arena, Budapest (Hungary) 2-4 (1-0) Endre Botka, 22'
(2-0) Roland Varga, 42'
(2-1) Jakob Poulsen (Pen), 45'+1'
(2-2) Jakob Poulsen, 61'
(2-3) Jakob Poulsen (Pen), 67'
(2-4) Paul Onuachu, 90'
07/13 (22:00) Valur-Domzale Hlidjarendi, Reykjavik (Iceland) 1-2 (0-1) Jan Repas, 23'
(1-1) Sigurdun Egill Larusson (Pen), 35'
(1-2) Senijad Ibricic (Pen), 73'

------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG

UEFA Europa League 2017/18

EUROPA LEAGUE 2017/18 SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND 2ND LEG FIXTURES & RESULTS

*CET Hour

DATE MATCH STADIUM RES GOALS
07/20 (17:00) Lyngby-Slovan Bratislava Lyngby Stadion, Lyngby (Denmark) 2-1 (1-0) Mikkel Rygaard Jensen (Pen), 19'
(2-0) Martin Ornskov, 30'
(2-1) Filip Orsula, 90'
07/20 (17:00) Dinamo Minsk-Rabotnicki Traktor Stadium, Minsk (Belarus) 3-0 (1-0) Oleksandr Noyok, 21'
(2-0) Nino Galovic, 70'
(3-0) Anton Saroka, 84'
07/20 (18:00) Helsinki-Shkendija Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki (Finland) 1-1 (1-0) Marjan Radeski (OG), 29'
(1-1) Ivan Celikovic, 71'
07/20 (18:00) Suduva Marijampole-Liepaja ARVI Football Arena, Marijampole (Lithuania) 0-1 (0-1) Seydina Keita, 57'
07/20 (18:00) Trakai-IFK Norrkoping LFF Stadium, Vilnius (Lithuania) 2-1 (5-3 PSO) (1-0) Maksim Maksimov, 11'
(2-0) Maksim Maksimov, 35'
(2-1) Simon Skrabb, 86'
07/20 (18:00) VPS-Brondby Hietalahti, Vaasa (Finland) 2-1 (1-0) Jerry Voutilainen, 12'
(1-1) Marko Meerits (OG), 16'
(2-1) Ebrima Sohna, 40'
07/20 (18:00) Mlada Boleslav-Shamrock Rovers Mestsky stadion, Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic) 2-0 (1-0) Jan Chramosta, 9'
(2-0) Gol-Gol Mebrahtu, 32'
07/20 (18:30) Dinamo Brest-Rheindorf Altach Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy, Brest (Belarus) 0-3 (0-1) Moumi Ngamaleu, 8'
(0-2) Stefan Nutz, 44'
(0-3) Philipp Netzer, 52'
07/20 (19:00) Bnei Yehuda-Trencin Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel) 2-0 (1-0) Mavis Tchibota, 50'
(2-0) Yuval Ashkenazi, 85'
07/20 (19:00) Midtjylland-Ferencvaros MCH Arena, Herning (Denmark) 3-1 (1-0) Gustav Wikheim, 35'
(1-1) Rui Pedro, 64'
(2-1) Rasmus Nissen, 71'
(3-1) Alexander Sorloth, 81'
07/20 (19:00) Odd-Vaduz Skagerak Arena, Skien (Norway) 1-0 (1-0) Stefan Mladenovic, 82'
07/20 (19:00) Brann-Ruzomberok Brann Stadion, Bergen (Norway) 0-2 (0-1) Kristi Qose, 64'
(0-2) Dominik Kruzliak (Pen), 78'
07/20 (19:00) Levski Sofia-Hajduk Split Vivacom Arena (Georgi Asparuhov), Sofia (Bulgaria) 1-2 (1-0) Sergiu Bus, 69'
(1-1) Franck Ohandza, 80'
(1-2) Ante Erceg, 86'
07/20 (19:00) Zira-Astra Giurgiu Dalga Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 0-0
07/20 (19:00) AEK Larnaca-Cork City AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 1-0 (1-0) Florian Taulemesse, 33'
07/20 (19:00) AIK Solna-Zeljeznicar Friends Arena, Solna (Sweden) 2-0 (1-0) Nils-Eric Johansson, 48'
(2-0) Henok Goitom, 85'
07/20 (19:00) Zaria Balti-Apollon Limassol Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau (Moldova) 1-2 (0-1) Alex da Silva (Pen), 45'
(1-1) Maxim Focsa, 47'
(1-2) Andre Schembri, 80'
07/20 (19:30) Fola Esch-Inter Baku Stade Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) 4-1 (1-0) Samir Hadji, 21'
(2-0) Enis Saiti, 32'
(3-0) Tom Laterza, 59'
(3-1) Pardis Fardjad-Azad, 70'
(4-1) Cedric Sacras, 90'+4'
07/20 (19:30) Galatasaray-Ostersund Turk Telekom Arena, Istanbul (Turkey) 1-1 (0-1) Brwa Nouri, 60'
(1-1) Ahmet Yilmaz Calik, 69'
07/20 (19:30) Utrecht-Valletta Mandemakers Stadion, Waalwijk (Netherlands) 3-1 (1-0) Sean Klaiber, 19'
(2-0) Willem Janssen, 77'
(3-0) Zakaria Labyad, 83'
(3-1) Juan Cruz Gill, 88'
07/20 (19:30) Botev Plovdiv-Beitar Jerusalem Lazur Stadium, Burgas (Bulgaria) 4-0 (1-0) Plamen Dimov, 10'
(2-0) Fernando Viana, 33'
(3-0) Lacezar Baltanov, 47'
(4-0) Felipe Brisola, 90'
07/20 (19:45) Luzern-Osijek Swissporarena, Luzern (Switzerland) 2-1 (1-0) Tomi Juric, 19'
(2-0) Tomi Juric, 62'
(2-1) Muzafer Ejupi, 72'
07/20 (20:00) Domzale-Valur Sportni park, Domzale (Slovenia) 3-2 (0-1) Gudjon Lydsson (Pen), 3'
(1-1) Ivan Firer (Pen), 25'
(1-2) Nicolas Bogild, 43'
(2-2) Jure Balkovec, 69'
(3-2) Senijad Ibricic, 71'
07/20 (20:00) AEL Limassol-Progres Niederkorn Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca (Cyprus) 2-1 (1-0) Fidelis Irhene, 70'
(1-1) Emmanuel Francoise, 83'
(2-1) Kevin Lafrance, 89'
07/20 (20:00) Lech Poznan-Haugesund INEA Stadion, Poznan (Poland) 2-0 (1-0) Darko Jevtic, 32'
(2-0) Lasse Nielsen, 90'+3'
07/20 (20:00) Skenderbeu Korce-Kairat Skenderbeu Stadium, Korce (Albania) 2-0 (1-0) Sabien Lilaj, 50'
(2-0) Sebino Plaku, 83'
07/20 (20:30) Mladost Podgorica-Sturm Graz Gradski Stadium, Podgorica (Montenegro) 0-3 (0-1) Thorsten Rocher, 33'
(0-2) Philipp Zulechner, 39'
(0-3) Deni Alar, 46'
07/20 (20:30) Red Star Belgrade-Irtysh Pavlodar Rajko Mitic Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia) 2-0 (1-0) Mitchell Donald, 10'
(2-0) Slavoljub Srnic, 76'
07/20 (20:30) Jagiellonia Bialystok-Gabala Stadion Miejski w Bialymstoku, Bialystok (Poland) 0-2 (0-1) Ilgar Gurbanov, 18'
(0-2) Filip Ozobic, 89'
07/20 (20:45) Siroki Brijeg-Aberdeen Pecara Stadium, Siroki Brijeg (BIH) 0-2 (0-1) Greg Stewart, 72'
(0-2) Gary Mackay-Steven, 78'
07/20 (20:45) Gorica-Panionios Sports Park, Nova Gorica (Slovenia) 2-3 (0-1) Georgios Masouras, 11'
(1-1) Rifet Kapic (Pen), 15'
(1-2) Samed Yesil, 16'
(1-3) Lazaros Lamprou, 23'
(2-3) Rifet Kapic (Pen), 66'
07/20 (21:00) Videoton-Nomme Kalju Pancho Stadium, Felcsut (Hungary) 1-1 (1-0) Danko Lazovic, 37'
(1-1) Artjom Dmitrijev (Pen), 49'
07/20 (21:15) KR Reykjavik-Maccabi Tel Aviv KR-vollur, Reykjavik (Iceland) 0-2 (0-1) Omer Atzili, 57'
(0-2) Dor Peretz, 66'
------------------------------------------------------------------------

www.000webhost.com