UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIXTURES & RESULTS




UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIXTURES



UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


UEFA Europa League 2017/18

EUROPA LEAGUE 2017/18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND 1ST LEG FIXTURES & RESULTS

*CET Hour

DATE MATCH STADIUM RES GOALS
07/27 (18:00) Mlada Boleslav-Skenderbeu Korce Mestsky stadion, Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic) 2-1 (1-0) Jan Chramosta, 42'
(1-1) Liridon Latifi, 86'
(2-1) Adam Janos, 87'
07/27 (18:30) Olimpik Donetsk-P.A.O.K. Stadion Dynamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskiy, Kyiv (Ukraine) 1-1 (1-0) Stanislav Bilenky, 49'
(1-1) Pedro Henrique, 59'
07/27 (18:30) Trakai-Shkendija LFF Stadium, Vilnius (Lithuania) 2-1 (1-0) Maksim Maksimov, 1'
(1-1) Stenio Junior, 40'
(2-1) Maksim Maksimov, 52'
07/27 (18:45) Maccabi Tel Aviv-Panionios Netanya Stadium, Netanya (Israel) 1-0 (1-0) Vidar Orn Kjartansson, 48'
07/27 (19:00) Suduva Marijampole-FC Sion ARVI Football Arena, Marijampole (Lithuania) 3-0 (1-0) Paulo Ferreira (OG), 3'
(2-0) Paulius Janusauskas, 9'
(3-0) Karolis Laukzemis, 90'+1'
07/27 (19:00) AIK Solna-Sporting Braga Friends Arena, Solna (Sweden) 1-1 (0-1) Raul Silva, 10'
(1-1) Daniel Sundgren (Pen), 17'
07/27 (19:00) AEK Larnaca-Dinamo Minsk AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 2-0 (1-0) Alberto Sansimena "Tete", 42'
(2-0) Hector Hevel, 70'
07/27 (19:00) Utrecht-Lech Poznan Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht (Netherlands) 0-0
07/27 (19:00) Ostersunds-Fola Esch Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund (Sweden) 1-0 (1-0) Fouad Bachirou, 51'
07/27 (19:00) Sturm Graz-Fenerbahce UPC-Arena, Graz (Austria) 1-2 (1-0) Stefan Hierlander, 10'
(1-1) Dario Maresic (OG), 29'
(1-2) Roman Neustadter, 35'
07/27 (19:00) Krasnodar-Lyngby Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar (Russia) 2-1 (0-1) Jeppe Kjaer, 64'
(1-1) Wanderson Maciel, 67'
(2-1) Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov, 90'+3'
07/27 (19:00) PSV Eindhoven-Osijek Philips Stadion, Eindhoven (Netherlands) 0-1 (0-1) Borna Barisic (Pen), 56'
07/23 (19:30) Bnei Yehuda-Zenit St.Petersburg Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel) 0-2 (0-1) Domenico Criscito, 59'
(0-2) Aleksandr Kokorin, 90'
07/27 (19:30) Botev Plovdiv-Maritimo Lazur Stadium, Burgas (Bulgaria) 0-0
07/27 (19:30) Astra Giurgiu-Oleksandriya Marin Anastasovici Stadium, Giurgiu (Romania) 0-0
07/27 (19:30) Dinamo Bucuresti-Athletic Arena Nationala, Bucharest (Romania) 1-1 (0-1) Aymeric Laporte, 21'
(1-1) Rivaldo Vitor Borba "Rivaldinho", 55'
07/27 (20:00) Brondby-Hajduk Split Brondby Stadium, Brondby (Denmark) 0-0
07/27 (20:00) Universitatea Craiova-Milan Stadionul Municipal, Drobeta-Turnu Severin (Romania) 0-1 (0-1) Ricardo Rodriguez, 45'
07/27 (20:00) Arka Gdynia-Midtjylland Stadion GOSiR, Gdynia (Poland) 3-2 (1-0) Ruben Jurado, 31'
(1-1) Rilwan Hassan, 33'
(1-2) Marc Dal Hende, 36'
(2-2) Marcus Vinicius (Pen), 39'
(3-2) Rafal Siemaszko, 90'+2'
07/27 (20:30) Red Star Belgrade-Sparta Praha Rajko Mitic Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia) 2-0 (1-0) Richmond Boakye, 13'
(2-0) Guelor Kanga, 65'
07/27 (20:30) Gent-Rheindorf Altach Ghelamco Arena, Ghent (Belgium) 1-1 (0-1) Stefan Nutz, 6'
(1-1) Kalifa Coulibaly, 76'
07/27 (20:30) Girondins Bordeaux-Videoton Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux (France) 2-1 (1-0) Younousse Sankhare, 18'
(1-1) Marko Scepovic, 23'
(2-1) Younousse Sankhare, 33'
07/27 (20:30) Panathinaikos-Gabala Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium, Athens (Greece) 1-0 (1-0) Guillermo Molins (Pen), 37'
07/27 (20:45) Marseille-Oostende Stade Velodrome, Marseille (France) 4-2 (1-0) Valere Germain, 2'
(1-1) Sebastien Siani (Pen), 27'
(2-1) Morgan Sanson, 33'
(3-1) Valere Germain, 57'
(3-2) Knowledge Musona, 70'
(4-2) Valere Germain, 82'
07/27 (20:45) Aberdeen-Apollon Limassol Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen (Scotland, UK) 2-1 (1-0) Ryan Christie, 5'
(1-1) Jander Ribeiro, 59'
(2-1) Graeme Shinnie, 78'
07/27 (20:45) Dinamo Zagreb-Odd Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb (Croatia) 2-1 (0-1) Stefan Mladenovic, 20'
(1-1) Armin Hodzic, 31'
(2-1) Junior Fernandes, 41'
07/27 (21:05) Austria Wien-AEL Limassol Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien (Austria) 0-0
07/27 (21:05) Everton-Ruzomberok Goodison Park, Liverpool (England, UK) 1-0 (1-0) Leighton Baines, 65'
07/27 (21:05) SC Freiburg-Domzale Schwarzwald-Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau (Germany) 1-0 (1-0) Nils Petersen, 20'

------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG

UEFA Europa League 2017/18

EUROPA LEAGUE 2017/18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND 2ND LEG FIXTURES & RESULTS

*CET Hour

DATE MATCH STADIUM RES GOALS
08/02 (18:00) FC Sion-Suduva Marijampole Stade de Geneve, Geneve (Switzerland) 1-1 (1-0) Moussa Konate, 55'
(1-1) Robertas Vezevicius, 80'
08/02 (18:00) AEL Limassol-Austria Wien Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca (Cyprus) 1-2 (0-1) Raphael Holzhauser (Pen), 34'
(1-1) Aldair Djalo, 60'
(1-2) Felipe Pires, 90'
08/03 (17:00) Dinamo Minsk-AEK Larnaca Traktor Stadium, Minsk (Belarus) 1-1 (1-0) Anton Saroka (Pen), 47'
(1-1) Acoran Barrera, 90'+3'
08/03 (17:00) Shkendija-Trakai Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia) 3-0 (1-0) Besart Ibraimi, 29'
(2-0) Ferhan Hasani, 42'
(3-0) Ferhan Hasani, 88'
08/03 (18:30) Odd-Dinamo Zagreb Skagerak Arena, Skien (Norway) 0-0
08/03 (19:00) Zenit St.Petersburg-Bnei Yehuda Krestovsky Stadium, St.Petersburg (Russia) 0-1 (0-1) Almog Buzaglo, 67'
08/03 (19:00) Sparta Prague-Red Star Belgrade Generali Arena, Prague (Czech Republic) 0-1 (0-1) Richmond Boakye, 19'
08/03 (19:00) Apollon Limassol-Aberdeen AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus) 2-0 (1-0) Andre Schembri, 17'
(2-0) Emilio Zelaya, 86'
08/03 (19:00) Oleksandriya-Astra Giurgiu CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandriya (Ukraine) 1-0 (1-0) Andriy Zaporozhan (Pen), 42'
08/03 (19:00) Videoton-Girondins Bordeaux Pancho Stadium, Felcsut (Hungary) 1-0 (1-0) Ianique dos Santos "Stopira", 45'+5'
08/03 (19:00) Gabala-Panathinaikos 8KM Stadium, Baku (Azerbaijan) 1-2 (1-0) Rodrigo Moledo (OG), 52'
(1-1) Robin Lod, 63'
(1-2) Bryan Cabezas, 66'
08/03 (19:30) Fola Esch-Ostersunds Stade Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) 1-2 (1-0) Stefano Bensi, 53'
(1-1) Gabriel Somi, 59'
(1-2) Tom Pettersson, 66'
08/03 (19:30) Fenerbahce-Sturm Graz Sukru Saracoglu Stadium, Istanbul (Turkey) 1-1 (1-0) Nabil Dirar, 32''
(1-1) Philipp Huspek, 66'
08/03 (19:45) Lyngby-Krasnodar Lyngby Stadion, Lyngby (Denmark) 1-3 (0-1) Mauricio Pereyra, 9'
(0-2) Mauricio Pereyra, 22'
(1-2) Mikkel Rygaard Jensen, 28'
(1-3) Pavel Mamaev (Pen), 89'
08/03 (20:00) Maritimo-Botev Plovdiv Estadio do Maritimo, Funchal (Portugal) 2-0 (1-0) Rodrigo Pinho (Pen), 34'
(2-0) Ricardo Valente, 49'
08/03 (20:00) P.A.O.K.-Olimpik Donetsk Toumba Stadium, Thessaloniki (Greece) 2-0 (1-0) Robert Mak, 24'
(2-0) Gojko Cimirot, 45'+1'
08/03 (20:00) Skenderbeu Korce-Mlada Boleslav Elbasan Arena, Elbasan (Albania) 2-1 (4-2 PSO) (0-1) Adam Janos, 18'
(1-1) Sabien Lilaj (Pen), 55'
(2-1) Sebino Plaku, 83'
08/03 (20:15) Lech Poznan-Utrecht INEA Stadion, Poznan (Poland) 2-2 (0-1) Gyrano Kerk, 1'
(1-1) Christian Gytkjaer, 26'
(1-2) Zakaria Labyad, 89'
(2-2) Christian Gytkjaer, 90'+4'
08/03 (20:30) Rheindorf Altach-Gent Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck (Austria) 3-1 (1-0) Moumi Ngamaleu, 11'
(1-1) Danijel Milicevic (Pen), 44'
(2-1) Stefan Nutz, 76'
(3-1) Kristijan Dobras, 88'
08/03 (20:30) Hajduk Split-Brondby Stadion Poljud, Split (Croatia) 2-0 (1-0) Ante Erceg, 59'
(2-0) Ante Erceg, 63'
08/03 (20:30) Midtjylland-Arka Gdynia MCH Arena, Herning (Denmark) 2-1 (0-1) Dawid Soldecki, 59'
(1-1) Tadeusz Socha (OG), 78'
(2-1) Alexander Sorloth, 90'+3'
08/03 (20:45) Osijek-PSV Eindhoven Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek (Croatia) 1-0 (1-0) Petar Bockaj, 25'
08/03 (20:45) Athletic-Dinamo Bucuresti Nuevo San Mames, Bilbao (Spain) 3-0 (1-0) Raul Garcia, 24'
(2-0) Raul Garcia, 29'
(3-0) Aritz Aduriz, 86'
08/03 (20:45) Milan-Universitatea Craiova Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (Italy) 2-0 (1-0) Giacomo Bonaventura, 9'
(2-0) Patrick Cutrone, 52'
08/03 (20:45) Ruzomberok-Everton Stadion pod Cebratom, Ruzomberok (Slovakia) 0-1 (0-1) Dominic Calvert-Lewin, 81'
08/03 (20:45) Oostende-Marseille Versluys Arena, Ostend (Belgium) 0-0
08/03 (21:00) Panionios-Maccabi Tel Aviv Nea Smyrni Stadium, Athens (Greece) 0-1 (0-1) Omer Atzili, 79'
08/03 (21:05) Domzale-SC Freiburg Stadion Stozice, Ljubljana (Slovenia) 2-0 (1-0) Senijad Ibricic (Pen), 50'
(2-0) Lovro Bizjak, 59'
08/03 (22:00) Sporting Braga-AIK Solna Estadio AXA, Braga (Portugal) 2-1 (AET) (0-1) Chinedu Obasi, 13'
(1-1) Rui Fonte, 74'
(2-1) Raul Silva, 120'+1'
------------------------------------------------------------------------

www.000webhost.com