UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIXTURES & RESULTS




UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIXTURES



UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND FIRST LEG


UEFA Europa League 2017/18

EUROPA LEAGUE 2017/18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND 1ST LEG FIXTURES & RESULTS

*CET Hour

DATE MATCH STADIUM RES GOALS
07/27 (18:00) Mlada Boleslav-Skenderbeu Korce Mestsky stadion, Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic)
07/27 (18:30) Olimpik Donetsk-P.A.O.K. Stadion Dynamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskiy, Kyiv (Ukraine)
07/27 (18:30) Trakai-Shkendija LFF Stadium, Vilnius (Lithuania)
07/27 (18:45) Maccabi Tel Aviv-Panionios Netanya Stadium, Netanya (Israel)
07/27 (19:00) Suduva Marijampole-FC Sion ARVI Football Arena, Marijampole (Lithuania)
07/27 (19:00) AIK Solna-Sporting Braga Friends Arena, Solna (Sweden)
07/27 (19:00) AEK Larnaca-Dinamo Minsk AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus)
07/27 (19:00) Utrecht-Lech Poznan Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht (Netherlands)
07/27 (19:00) Ostersunds-Fola Esch Jamtkraft Arena, Ostersund (Sweden)
07/27 (19:00) Sturm Graz-Fenerbahce UPC-Arena, Graz (Austria)
07/27 (19:00) Krasnodar-Lyngby Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar (Russia)
07/27 (19:00) PSV Eindhoven-Osijek Philips Stadion, Eindhoven (Netherlands)
07/23 (19:30) Bnei Yehuda-Zenit St.Petersburg Hamoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva (Israel)
07/27 (19:30) Botev Plovdiv-Maritimo Lazur Stadium, Burgas (Bulgaria)
07/27 (19:30) Astra Giurgiu-Oleksandriya Marin Anastasovici Stadium, Giurgiu (Romania)
07/27 (19:30) Dinamo Bucuresti-Athletic Arena Nationala, Bucharest (Romania)
07/27 (20:00) Brondby-Hajduk Split Brondby Stadium, Brondby (Denmark)
07/27 (20:00) Universitatea Craiova-Milan Stadionul Municipal, Drobeta-Turnu Severin (Romania)
07/27 (20:00) Arka Gdynia-Midtjylland Stadion GOSiR, Gdynia (Poland)
07/27 (20:30) Red Star Belgrade-Sparta Praha Rajko Mitic Stadium, Belgrade (Serbia)
07/27 (20:30) Gent-Rheindorf Altach Ghelamco Arena, Ghent (Belgium)
07/27 (20:30) Girondins Bordeaux-Videoton Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux (France)
07/27 (20:30) Panathinaikos-Gabala Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium, Athens (Greece)
07/27 (20:45) Marseille-Oostende Stade Velodrome, Marseille (France)
07/27 (20:45) Aberdeen-Apollon Limassol Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen (Scotland, UK)
07/27 (20:45) Dinamo Zagreb-Odd Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb (Croatia)
07/27 (21:05) Austria Wien-AEL Limassol Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien (Austria)
07/27 (21:05) Everton-Ruzomberok Goodison Park, Liverpool (England, UK)
07/27 (21:05) SC Freiburg-Domzale Schwarzwald-Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau (Germany)

------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2017-18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND SECOND LEG

UEFA Europa League 2017/18

EUROPA LEAGUE 2017/18 THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND 2ND LEG FIXTURES & RESULTS

*CET Hour

DATE MATCH STADIUM RES GOALS
08/03 (X) Osijek-PSV Eindhoven Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek (Croatia)
08/03 (X) Shkendija-Trakai Mladost Stadium, Strumica (Macedonia)
08/03 (X) Lyngby-Krasnodar Lyngby Stadion, Lyngby (Denmark)
08/03 (X) Fenerbahce-Sturm Graz Sukru Saracoglu Stadium, Istanbul (Turkey)
08/03 (X) Gabala-Panathinaikos Bakcell Arena, Baku (Azerbaijan)
08/03 (X) Skenderbeu Korce-Mlada Boleslav Skenderbeu Stadium, Korce (Albania)
08/03 (X) AEL Limassol-Austria Wien Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca (Cyprus)
08/03 (X) Odd-Dinamo Zagreb Skagerak Arena, Skien (Norway)
08/03 (X) Athletic-Dinamo Bucuresti Nuevo San Mames, Bilbao (Spain)
08/03 (X) P.A.O.K.-Olimpik Donetsk Toumba Stadium, Thessaloniki (Greece)
08/03 (X) Midtjylland-Arka Gdynia MCH Arena, Herning (Denmark)
08/03 (X) Fola Esch-Ostersunds Stade Emile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg)
08/03 (X) Videoton-Girondins Bordeaux Pancho Stadium, Felcsut (Hungary)
08/03 (X) Panionios-Maccabi Tel Aviv Nea Smyrni Stadium, Athens (Greece)
08/03 (X) Lech Poznan-Utrecht INEA Stadion, Poznan (Poland)
08/03 (X) Milan-Universitatea Craiova Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (Italy)
08/03 (X) Hajduk Split-Brondby SC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje (Croatia)
08/03 (X) Rheindorf Altach-Gent Cashpoint-Arena, Altach (Austria)
08/03 (X) Oleksandriya-Astra Giurgiu CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandriya (Ukraine)
08/03 (X) Ruzomberok-Everton Stadion pod Cebratom, Ruzomberok (Slovakia)
08/03 (X) Apollon Limassol-Aberdeen AEK Arena, Larnaca (Cyprus)
08/03 (X) Sparta Prague-Red Star Belgrade Generali Arena, Prague (Czech Republic)
08/03 (X) Maritimo-Botev Plovdiv Estadio do Maritimo, Funchal (Portugal)
08/03 (X) Zenit St.Petersburg-Bnei Yehuda Krestovsky Stadium, St.Petersburg (Russia)
08/03 (X) Oostende-Marseille Versluys Arena, Ostend (Belgium)
08/03 (X) Domzale-SC Freiburg Sportni park, Domzale (Slovenia)
08/03 (X) Dinamo Minsk-AEK Larnaca Traktor Stadium, Minsk (Belarus)
08/03 (X) Sporting Braga-AIK Solna Estadio AXA, Braga (Portugal)
08/03 (X) FC Sion-Suduva Marijampole Stade Tourbillon, Sion (Switzerland)
------------------------------------------------------------------------

www.000webhost.com